Race 8 Flaggy run for Aaron

Sunday, July 24, 2016 09:10 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 73
Updated: Sunday, July 31, 2016 18:59 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Warrnambool Athletics Club
Race website: http://www.warrnamboolathletics.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time Handicap
1 Joss Brooks   Default Member M 09:10:14 +15:50.0
2 Adele Macdonald   Default Member F 09:10:14 +12:55.0
3 Leah Kermeen   Default Non Member F 09:10:14 +9:35.0
4 Morgan Morland-Hunt   Default Non Member M 09:10:14 +14:35.0
5 Dennis Richardson Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
6 Rosie Richardson Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
7 Anne-Maree Johnstone   Default Member F 09:10:14 +8:45.0
8 Rachel Johnson Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
9 Tabatha Kirchner Wave 1  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
10 Mark Kirchner   Default Member M 09:10:14 +11:40.0
11 Alison Wilson   Default Member F 09:10:14 +15:25.0
12 Kurt McDonald Wave 1  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
13 Damien Quirk   Default Member M 09:10:14 +14:10.0
14 Jye Quirk   Default Non Member M 09:10:14 +8:45.0
15 Sam Edney   Default Non Member M 09:10:14 +17:05.0
16 Emma Dart   Default Member F 09:10:14 +9:35.0
17 Beryl Duncan Wave 3  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
18 Tim Laird   Default Member M 09:10:14 +8:45.0
19 Lachlan Speak   Default Member M 09:10:14 +16:15.0
20 Alicia Boyd   Default Member F 09:10:14 +14:35.0
21 Carol Gilmour   Default Member F 09:10:14 +2:30.0
22 Michael Gilmour   Default Member M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
24 Rachael Lenehan Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
25 Tracie Field Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
28 Archimedes Perriss   Default Under 16 M 09:10:14 +13:45.0
29 Luke Perriss   Default Member M 09:10:14 +15:00.0
30 Willoughby Perriss   Default Under 16 M 09:10:14 +12:30.0
32 Rodney Garner   Default Member M 09:10:14 +14:10.0
33 Ilana Jorgensen   Default Member F 09:10:14 +14:10.0
34 Briana Surkitt   Default Under 16 F 09:10:14 +7:30.0
35 Lachlan Mcdonald Wave 3  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
36 Peter Crowe-Owen   Default Member M 09:10:14 +13:20.0
37 Katherine Hall   Default Member F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
38 Clinton Hall   Default Non Member M 09:10:14 +17:55.0
39 Ash Ansell   Default Member M 09:10:14 +15:50.0
40 Marion Simonds   Default Member F 09:10:14 +7:30.0
41 Clint Gillmartin Wave 1  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
42 Richard Gleisner   Default Member M 09:10:14 +17:55.0
43 William Gleisner   Default Under 16 M 09:10:14 +11:40.0
44 Kate Cuzens   Default Member F 09:10:14 +10:00.0
45 Glenn Cuzens   Default Member M 09:10:14 +8:45.0
46 Toni Wade   Default Member F 09:10:14 +10:50.0
47 Callum Wade Wave 3  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
48 Donna Lumb   Default Member F 09:10:14 +8:45.0
49 Peter Varley   Default Member M 09:10:14 +10:50.0
50 Aiden Lyon Wave 3  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
51 Jaclyn Sweeny   Default Member F 09:10:14 +10:00.0
52 Alana Anderson   Default Member F 09:10:14 +10:00.0
53 Joe Crothers   Default Member M 09:10:14 +15:00.0
54 Kevin Lyons   Default Member M 09:10:14 +14:10.0
55 Nial Sheills Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
56 Troy Tampion   Default Member M 09:10:14 +7:05.0
57 Oliver Wright   Default Under 16 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
58 Wade Wright   Default Member M 09:10:14 +11:40.0
59 Carl Mcmeel   Default Member M 09:10:14 +15:50.0
60 Nicolas Van Zelst   Default Member M 09:10:14 +9:35.0
61 Neil Holland   Default Member M 09:10:14 +15:25.0
62 Clare Wade Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
63 Nellie Holland Wave 2  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
64 Klara Holland Wave 2  Default Under 16 12 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
65 Nicole Ferguson   Default Member F 09:10:14 +10:00.0
67 Andrew Clark   Default Member M 09:10:14 +14:10.0
68 Lynda Evans Wave 3  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +7:55.0
69 Debbie Lenehan Wave 3  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
70 Greg Hart   Default Member M 09:10:14 +14:10.0
71 Sara Shiells   Default Non Member F 09:10:14 +12:05.0
72 Justine Cain   Default Member F 09:10:14 +12:55.0
73 Jess Densley   Default Non Member M 09:10:14 +15:25.0
74 Jack Densley Wave 2  Default Under 16 16 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
75 Leo Mcmeel Wave 2  Default Under 16 32 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
99 Stepen Crowe Wave 1  Default Non Member 1 M 09:10:14 +0:00.0
100 Kylie Greylend Wave 1  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0
104 Narele Byrnes Wave 1  Default Non Member 1 F 09:10:14 +0:00.0