Wed Night Worlds 7/27/16 B/C

Wednesday, July 27, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 87
Updated: Thursday, July 28, 2016 10:48 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave B Sport
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
83 Loren Mcwethy Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson Suck It!  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
99 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
101 Lori Brazel Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 54 F 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
118 Nicole Freedman   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 F 0:00
119 Cynthia Maree Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 F 0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
122 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 F 0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
129 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar / NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
132 Jordan Lucke Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
140 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
144 Herman Meyer   B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
154 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
167 Larry Steinberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
187 Amy McGuire   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 F 0:00
190 Tracy Ross   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
198 Curt Davis   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
212 Hunter Smoak   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
217 Kurt Harsh   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
223 Rob Mcgarty   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
226 Cathy Downs Spokeswomen Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 F 0:00
233 Katherine Meyer   B Sport Adult B Sport 49 F 0:00
243 Jeffrey Dickson   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
244 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
250 Taylor Peterson   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
253 Pedro Deguzman   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
260 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
263 Jason Sobottka Old Town/Green Earth Construction  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
277 Jim Peot   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
501 David Mandley   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
506 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
509 Brian Johnson Center Cycle Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
514 Robert Trombley Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
518 Silas Strickland   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
519 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  B Sport Adult B Sport 31 F 0:00
520 Samuel Hendrix   B Sport Adult B Sport 26 M 0:00
521 Bruce Christopherson   B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M 0:00
524 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  B Sport Adult B Sport 29 F 0:00
529 Don Hurd   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
530 Peter Emsky Dyna  B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M 0:00
531 Sean McGraw   B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
534 Jonathan Gibson   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
536 Brandon Sprouse   B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M 0:00
549 Derek Parsons   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
550 Jeremy Gillis Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
551 Thomas Trotter   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
552 Karlen Rothenbueler   B Sport Adult B Sport 26 M 0:00
553 Brian Sahlin Cycle Therapy  B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00