Wed Night Worlds 7/13/16 - B/C

Wednesday, July 13, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 53
Updated: Wednesday, July 13, 2016 7:16 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
26 Samuel Hendrix   B Sport Adult B Sport 26 M 0:00
83 Loren Mcwethy Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
87 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
116 Mike Ubezzi Hagens Berman Society Consulting  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar/ Northwest Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
132 Jordan Lucke Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
159 Joseph Tucker Bike Master Of Maple Valley  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
160 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
184 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
188 Mykenna Ikehara Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 26 M 0:00
190 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
203 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
212 Hunter Smoak   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
225 Todd Reedy Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
244 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
250 Taylor Peterson   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
264 Antonio Coria Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
277 Jim Peot   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
506 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
519 Megan Fay   B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M 0:00
521 Bruce Christopherson   B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M 0:00
522 John Friaz   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
525 Ryan Stoddard   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
526 Victor Muhat   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
527 Don Lewis   B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
528 Marco Desimone Hammer & Awl  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00