Wed Night Worlds 7/13/16 - B/C

Wednesday, July 13, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 53
Updated: Wednesday, July 13, 2016 7:16 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
26 Samuel Hendrix   B Sport Adult 26 M +0:00
83 Loren Mcwethy Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult 35 M +0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
87 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
98 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  B Sport Adult 33 M +0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 64 M +0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  B Sport Adult 37 M +0:00
116 Mike Ubezzi Hagens Berman Society Consulting  B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult 53 M +0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult 38 M +0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult 28 M +0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar/ Northwest Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
132 Jordan Lucke Egencia  B Sport Adult 27 M +0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult 55 M +0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult 46 M +0:00
159 Joseph Tucker Bike Master Of Maple Valley  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
160 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult 53 M +0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
184 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
188 Mykenna Ikehara Seattle  B Sport Adult 26 M +0:00
190 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  B Sport Adult 60 M +0:00
203 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
212 Hunter Smoak   B Sport Adult 27 M +0:00
225 Todd Reedy Renton  B Sport Adult 53 M +0:00
244 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON  B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
250 Taylor Peterson   B Sport Adult 23 M +0:00
264 Antonio Coria Egencia  B Sport Adult 33 M +0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe   B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
277 Jim Peot   B Sport Adult 53 M +0:00
506 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  B Sport Adult 30 M +0:00
519 Megan Fay   B Sport Adult 31 M +0:00
521 Bruce Christopherson   B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
522 John Friaz   B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
525 Ryan Stoddard   B Sport Adult 27 M +0:00
526 Victor Muhat   B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
527 Don Lewis   B Sport Adult 63 M +0:00
528 Marco Desimone Hammer & Awl  B Sport Adult 38 M +0:00