Salomon Xreid Senja 2016 Results

Friday, July 1, 2016 12:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Mefjordvær, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 78
Updated: Sunday, July 3, 2016 10:19 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Xreid Norway
Race website: www.xreid.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
21 Gjermund Nordskar NOR  Individual 12:00:00
54 Tom Andre Henriksen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
141 Svein Vestøl NOR  Individual 12:00:00
67 Bjørn Andre Bolsøy NOR  Individual 12:00:00
79 Sigurd Eriksson NOR  Individual 12:00:00
52 Marius Jørgensen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
51 Mats Mollandsøy NOR  Individual 12:00:00
43 Jostein Hernes NOR  Individual 12:00:00
10 Thomas Øderud NOR  Individual 12:00:00
4 Svein-tore Nilsen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
74 Dag Helland-Hansen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
1 Leif Abrahamsen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
64 Terje Berntsen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
53 Roy Alapnes NOR  Individual 12:00:00
32 Eero Lumme FIN  Individual 12:00:00
59 Jørgen Natvig Løvseth NOR  Individual 12:00:00
30 Stian André Tolleshaug NOR  Individual 12:00:00
26 Dave Stephenson GBR  Individual 12:00:00
36 Børge Haakonsen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
56 Steinar Løvås NOR  Individual 12:00:00
66 Justin Winfield CAN  Individual 12:00:00
28 Matthew Wilson AUS  Individual 12:00:00
60 Even Nyhus NOR  Individual 12:00:00
69 Pontus Flingdal SWE  Individual 12:00:00
58 Eivind Aakre NOR  Individual 12:00:00
62 Lang He CHN  Individual 12:00:00
22 Jesper Bønnelykke DEN  Individual 12:00:00
46 Jenn Gaskell GBR  Individual 12:00:00
71 Tyler Jones USA  Individual 12:00:00
23 Torgils Eide NOR  Individual 12:00:00
18 Richard Leahy GBR  Individual 12:00:00
41 Christian Dahle NOR  Individual 12:00:00
14 Monica Strand NOR  Individual 12:00:00
99 Fredrik Birkeland NOR  Individual 12:00:00
2 Rasim Musal USA  Individual 12:00:00
39 Tommy Borgen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
75 Per Olav Bøyum NOR  Individual 12:00:00
117 Bjorn Van Camp BEL  Individual 12:00:00
55 Hans-Petter Mietle NOR  Individual 12:00:00
93 Robert Sørlie NOR  Individual 12:00:00
90 Nikolai Muzhetckii RUS  Individual 12:00:00
78 Roy Magne Stenehjem NOR  Individual 12:00:00
142 Halvor Svartdal NOR  Individual 12:00:00
97 Stefan Claesson SWE  Individual 12:00:00
37 Dag Thomas Hansson NOR  Individual 12:00:00
57 Erik Skahjem NOR  Individual 12:00:00
72 Albin Dahlquist SWE  Individual 12:00:00
17 Stian Gjone NOR  Individual 12:00:00
92 Terje Dysvik NOR  Individual 12:00:00
8 Ragnar Nygård NOR  Individual 12:00:00
40 Eirik Stangnes NOR  Individual 12:00:00
24 Mick Wren GBR  Individual 12:00:00
47 Michael Storgaard DEN  Individual 12:00:00
44 Tamás Matlák HUN  Individual 12:00:00
80 Jon Henie NOR  Individual 12:00:00
84 Benedikt Forster GER  Individual 12:00:00
6 Anne Britt Bringedal NOR  Individual 12:00:00
13 Kenneth Ling GBR  Individual 12:00:00
15 Petter Vabog NOR  Individual 12:00:00
20 Ottar Røed NOR  Individual 12:00:00
25 Morten Trolsrud NOR  Individual 12:00:00
29 Amund Totland NOR  Individual 12:00:00
34 Ragnhild Audestad NOR  Individual 12:00:00
35 Marit Bjerknes NOR  Individual 12:00:00
38 Nadia Benaerens BEL  Individual 12:00:00
42 Henrik Telle NOR  Individual 12:00:00
45 Angelina Hjelleset NOR  Individual 12:00:00
48 David Diego Pinto ESP  Individual 12:00:00
61 Sharon Hershkovitz ISR  Individual 12:00:00
63 Stian Haugan NOR  Individual 12:00:00
70 Mark Melnykowycz CHE  Individual 12:00:00
73 Rafael Marques BEL  Individual 12:00:00
82 Anders Thinn Breian NOR  Individual 12:00:00
86 Jens Christian Løvenskiold NOR  Individual 12:00:00
87 Dag Solbakken NOR  Individual 12:00:00
88 Ruben Haugen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
89 Stian Haugen NOR  Individual 12:00:00
91 Alexandra Schistek AUT  Individual 12:00:00