2016 VRC Race Series - Race 7a

Saturday, July 2, 2016 09:17 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 50
Updated: Tuesday, July 5, 2016 19:59 (GMT+8)
Organized by: VRC Paddle Club
Race website: http://vrcpaddleclub.com/events/vrc-race-series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
50 OC6 HKOCC 1 Long Course OC6 Standard F/M 09:17:00
61 OC6 VRC 1 Long Course OC6 Standard F/M 09:17:00
63 OC6 VRC/LBC 1 Long Course OC6 Standard F/M 09:17:00
100 Jennifer Pollard Long Course OC1 female 45 F 09:17:00
102 Alex De Miranda Long Course OC1 male 43 M 09:17:00
103 Martha Levin Long Course OC1 female 53 F 09:17:00
104 Franck Tetard Long Course OC1 male 36 M 09:17:00
105 Scott Dale Long Course OC1 male 45 M 09:17:00
124 Yip Spc Long Course OC1 male 50 M 09:17:00
109 Stephen Stanton Long Course OC1 male 41 M 09:17:00
116 Jean Gorguet Long Course OC1 male 52 M 09:17:00
117 Mark Pollard Long Course OC1 male 45 M 09:17:00
125 Brian Henderson Long Course OC1 male 51 M 09:17:00
129 Gary Wu Long Course OC1 male 41 M 09:17:00
130 Christian Goetz Long Course OC1 male 38 M 09:17:00
131 Andrew Shields Long Course OC1 male 53 M 09:17:00
132 Olivia Ng Long Course OC1 female 38 F 09:17:00
133 OC2M Chris Davis & Lance Allen Long Course OC2 male M 09:17:00
137 Benny Chan Long Course OC1 male 37 M 09:17:00
139 Peter Davis Long Course OC1 male 42 M 09:17:00
141 Julien Stump Long Course OC1 male 41 M 09:17:00
143 Jeremy Young Long Course OC1 male 50 M 09:17:00
144 Mark Fucci Long Course OC1 male 65 M 09:17:00
148 Rebecca Dempster Long Course OC1 female 39 F 09:17:00
150 Adam Wielowieyski Long Course OC1 male 36 M 09:17:00
156 Arnie Liati Long Course OC1 male 47 M 09:17:00
157 Andrew Watts Long Course OC1 male 31 M 09:17:00
162 Steve Taylor Long Course OC1 male 41 M 09:17:00
166 Jeff Winterkorn Long Course OC1 male 44 M 09:17:00
168 David Bulbeck Long Course OC1 male 54 M 09:17:00
170 Barney Riggs Long Course OC1 male 45 M 09:17:00
172 James Newton Long Course OC1 male 62 M 09:17:00
173 Nick Scott Long Course OC1 male 30 M 09:17:00
179 Lee Mussi Long Course OC1 male 50 M 09:17:00
186 Craig Nortje Long Course OC1 male 38 M 09:17:00
187 OC2X Lesley Hobbs & Stuart Leckie Long Course OC2 mixed 47 F/M 09:17:00
202 Tatjana Baehr Long Course Ski female 42 F 09:17:00
209 Jess King Long Course Ski female 45 F 09:17:00
211 Chris Pennicott Long Course Ski male 44 M 09:17:00
216 Claudia Tarr Long Course Ski female 47 F 09:17:00
224 Bruno Neukirch Long Course Ski male 40 M 09:17:00
229 Bruno Arboit Long Course Ski male 51 M 09:17:00
230 Julia Washbourne Long Course Ski female 42 F 09:17:00
233 Katerina Vichou Long Course Ski female 39 F 09:17:00
237 Erin Juhl Long Course Ski female 40 F 09:17:00
249 Riitta Hanninen Long Course Ski female 35 F 09:17:00
253 Ralf Siempelkamp Long Course Ski male 44 M 09:17:00
265 Francesca Zino Long Course Ski female 41 F 09:17:00
270 Edith Terry Long Course Ski female 64 F 09:17:00
300 Steve Palmier Long Course OC1 male 54 M 09:17:00