Dodge City Enduro 2016

Sunday, June 26, 2016 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Cumberland, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, October 30, 2016 12:33 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
363 Chris Makuch Norco/Trail/KR Realty/Revy Auto Group  Expert M 11:00:00
355 Max Plaxton Max Plaxton  Expert M 11:00:00
333 Brent Anderson Mountain City Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
324 Tristan Geisel Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
359 Takoda Crawford Arrowsmith Bikes / Gamut USA  Expert M 11:00:00
374 Simon Stevenson Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
350 Sean Gibson Cycle Therapy  Expert M 11:00:00
352 Jeremy Grasby Riding Fool  Expert M 11:00:00
300 Oliver Kristevic Dunbar Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
357 John McKinnon Knolly Bikes  Expert M 11:00:00
353 Spencer Skerget MMC  Expert M 11:00:00
342 Mitchell Thacker Trekbikesvictoria  Expert M 11:00:00
356 Scott Mitchell Pro City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
306 Michael Gibson Island Mountain Rides/Dodge City Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
345 Grant Lestock-Kay Cowichan Cycles Cartel  Expert M 11:00:00
362 Tim Mitchell Blacks Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
315 Jody Candlish-Rutherford Kona Bikes/ Hornby Island Bike Shop  Expert M 11:00:00
317 Tree Beard Cycle Therary  Expert M 11:00:00
346 Dean Tennant Dunbar/Transition  Expert M 11:00:00
326 Luc Antaya Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
308 Steve Wilson   Expert M 11:00:00
323 Brian Langlois   Expert M 11:00:00
311 John Crockford Mountain City Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
339 Trent Gammon   Expert M 11:00:00
305 Jake Osborne Mountain City Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
303 John Walker Experience Cycling  Expert M 11:00:00
334 Eric Stade Straitline  Expert M 11:00:00
361 Cortland Thibodeau Pro City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
313 Dave Nowak Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
328 Jim Joyal   Expert M 11:00:00
336 Greg MacDonald Dodge City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
337 Jared Smith Dodge City Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
341 Dave Pfaffenberger Pro City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
304 Adam Walker   Expert M 11:00:00
360 Radical Rick Martys Mountain Cycle / RYNOPOWER /BLACK  Expert M 11:00:00
348 Sean Ruzicka Bibliotaco  Expert M 11:00:00
325 Olly Parnham Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
327 Bern Farrant   Expert M 11:00:00
332 Don Elliott   Expert M 11:00:00
358 Travis Derkatch   Expert M 11:00:00
320 Colin Thomson None  Expert M 11:00:00
312 Jamie MacLeod   Expert M 11:00:00
321 Mike Lampman Laniakea  Expert M 11:00:00
338 Jayden Dinney   Expert M 11:00:00
302 Javan Wyker   Expert M 11:00:00
319 Adam Christensen   Expert M 11:00:00
309 Ryan Zyvitski Simons Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
354 Andreane Lanthier Nadeau Rocky Mountain Bicycles  Expert F 11:00:00
316 Mical Dyck Stan's Notubes/Cannondale  Expert F 11:00:00
351 Kelly Roloff Mountain City Cycle  Expert F 11:00:00
335 Emilie Thy Dodge City Racing  Expert F 11:00:00
349 Roanne English Dodge City Racing  Expert F 11:00:00