Wed Night Worlds 6/22/16 - B/C

Wednesday, June 22, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 62
Updated: Thursday, June 23, 2016 10:18 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
132 Jordan Lucke Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
142 Leonard Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
152 Greg Heitman   B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
154 Reeve Geary Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
164 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
180 Joel Gustafson   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
181 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
182 Tim Lindberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
184 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
192 Justin Pierce Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
216 Dennis Stumpp   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
217 Kurt Harsh   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
223 Rob Mcgarty   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
225 Todd Reedy Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
243 Jeffrey Dickson   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
250 Taylor Peterson   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
253 Pedro Deguzman   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
260 Peter Benarcik   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
261 Steve Crosier Step Down Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
263 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle Green Earthworks Constr  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
264 Antonio Coria Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
265 Toby Mollett   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
266 Tyler Boucher   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
267 Justin Faber   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
268 Alex Matson   B Sport Adult B Sport 26 M 0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
271 Andrew Slater   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
274 Jesse Keating   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
275 Peter Nelson   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
277 Jim Peot   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
317 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
500 Mark Eamer   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
501 David Mandley Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00