240 |
Michael Murdoch
Whistler Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:10:00 |
100.0000 |
241 |
Mark Grant
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:10:15 |
100.0000 |
243 |
Connor McGrady
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:10:30 |
100.0000 |
244 |
Ross Lamon
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:10:45 |
100.0000 |
246 |
Tallon Noble
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:11:00 |
100.0000 |
247 |
James Grant
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:11:15 |
100.0000 |
248 |
Daniel Blackie
Revelstoke Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:11:30 |
100.0000 |
249 |
Luke Hanson
Edmonton Nordic - Stanski |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:11:45 |
100.0000 |
250 |
Lucas Fabbri
Canmore |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:12:00 |
100.0000 |
251 |
Sebastien Gingras
Soo Finnish |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:12:15 |
100.0000 |
252 |
Alexander Spice
Overlander |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:12:30 |
100.0000 |
253 |
Simon Smith
Georgian Bay N |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:12:45 |
100.0000 |
254 |
Matteo Reich
Soo Finnish |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:13:00 |
100.0000 |
255 |
James Hardy
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:13:15 |
100.0000 |
256 |
Skyler Recknell
Bulkley Valley |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:13:30 |
100.0000 |
257 |
Eric Embleton
Sovereign Lake |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:13:45 |
100.0000 |
258 |
Hamish Woods
Bulkley Valley |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:14:00 |
100.0000 |
259 |
Seth van Varseveld
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:14:15 |
100.0000 |
260 |
Nelson Kleer
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:14:30 |
100.0000 |
261 |
David Lanteigne
Team New Brunswick |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:14:45 |
100.0000 |
262 |
Kieran Lumb
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:15:00 |
100.0000 |
263 |
Leo Dube
Big Thunder |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:15:15 |
100.0000 |
264 |
Rowan Morris
Hollyburn - Hollyburn Racers |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:15:30 |
100.0000 |
265 |
Cam Fitzmaurice
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:15:45 |
100.0000 |
266 |
Matan Guttmann
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:16:00 |
100.0000 |
267 |
Hudson Lucier
Whitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:16:15 |
100.0000 |
268 |
Noah Taylor
Avalon Nordic - XCNL |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:16:30 |
100.0000 |
269 |
Hayden Munn
Foothills Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:16:45 |
100.0000 |
270 |
Noah Cooke
Foothills Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:17:00 |
100.0000 |
272 |
Jacob Hanson
Walden Cross Country |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:17:30 |
100.0000 |
273 |
Kellen Viznaugh
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:17:45 |
100.0000 |
274 |
Morris Moore
Foothills Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:18:00 |
100.0000 |
275 |
Alexander Nemethy
Nechako Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:18:15 |
100.0000 |
277 |
Max Elgert
Athabasca Nordic - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:18:45 |
100.0000 |
278 |
Marc Dupuis
Canmore - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:19:00 |
100.0000 |
279 |
Patrick Mcilroy
Avalon Nordic - XCNL |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:19:15 |
100.0000 |
280 |
Caelan Mclean
Whitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:19:30 |
100.0000 |
281 |
Marcus Deuling
Whitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:19:45 |
100.0000 |
282 |
Andrew Nash
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:20:00 |
100.0000 |
283 |
Riley Millar
Canmore |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:20:15 |
100.0000 |
284 |
Mathieu Comeau
Mont Ste-Anne |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:20:30 |
100.0000 |
285 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:20:45 |
100.0000 |
286 |
Teo Sanchez
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:21:00 |
100.0000 |
287 |
Antony Gunka
Big Thunder |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:21:15 |
100.0000 |
288 |
Patrick Marshall
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:21:30 |
100.0000 |
289 |
Nicholas Bardak
Rocky Mtn Racers - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:21:45 |
100.0000 |
290 |
Benjamin Thompson
Canmore - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:22:00 |
100.0000 |
291 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:22:15 |
100.0000 |
293 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:22:45 |
100.0000 |
294 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:23:00 |
100.0000 |
295 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:23:15 |
100.0000 |
296 |
Kyle Reinhardt
Walden Cross Country |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:23:30 |
100.0000 |
297 |
Michael MacIsaac-Jones
Rocky Mtn Racers |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:23:45 |
100.0000 |
298 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:24:00 |
100.0000 |
299 |
Kieran Tomlinson
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:24:15 |
100.0000 |
300 |
David Walker
Telemark |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:24:30 |
100.0000 |
301 |
Nicholas Ek
Big Thunder |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:24:45 |
100.0000 |
302 |
Stefan Martin
Canmore - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:25:00 |
100.0000 |
303 |
Austin Reith
Whistler Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:25:15 |
100.0000 |
304 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn - BC Development Squad |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:25:30 |
100.0000 |
305 |
Luke Gerwing
Edmonton Nordic - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:25:45 |
100.0000 |
306 |
Marcus Nussbaum
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:26:00 |
100.0000 |
307 |
Silas Lang
Edmonton Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:26:15 |
100.0000 |
308 |
Austin Valjas
Team Hardwood |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:26:30 |
100.0000 |
309 |
Jean-Christophe Barrette
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:26:45 |
100.0000 |
310 |
Nilan McIntosh
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:27:00 |
100.0000 |
311 |
Julian Alexander-Cook
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:27:15 |
100.0000 |
312 |
Nicolas Beaulieu
Orford |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:27:30 |
100.0000 |
313 |
Raphael Dumas
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:27:45 |
100.0000 |
314 |
Félix-Antoine Vézina
Mont Ste-Anne |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:28:00 |
100.0000 |
315 |
Félix Longpré
Mont Ste-Anne |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:28:15 |
100.0000 |
316 |
Étienne Hébert
Montériski |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:28:30 |
100.0000 |
317 |
Gabriel Sarrazin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:28:45 |
100.0000 |
319 |
Maks Zechel
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:29:15 |
100.0000 |
320 |
Ryan Jackson
Team Hardwood |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:29:30 |
100.0000 |
321 |
Fergus Foster
Big Thunder |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:29:45 |
100.0000 |
322 |
Philippe Boucher
Skibec |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
1:30:00 |
100.0000 |