Wed Night Worlds 6/1/16 C and B

Wednesday, June 1, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 65
Updated: Thursday, June 2, 2016 9:14 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson Suck It!  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
87 Pat Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
92 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena Fit Cyclery Of Wenatchee  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
99 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
103 Reese Lindbad   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch   B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
133 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M 0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
135 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
144 Herman Meyer   B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
147 Andrew Lamb   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
151 Paul Thompson   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
154 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
169 Jaden Dahners   B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M 0:00
171 Casey Cramer   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
174 Ed Stephens   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
180 Joel Gustafson   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
182 Tim Lindberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
188 Mykenna Ikehara   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
190 Tracy Ross   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
198 Curt Davis   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
200 John Herzog   B Sport Adult B Sport 56 M 0:00
203 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
207 Michael Pruitt   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
209 Nick Boroughs   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
212 Hunter Smoak   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
225 Todd Reedy   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
227 Craig McAndrews   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
229 James Cooke HODALA  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
239 Jim Englot   B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
240 Kempton Baker HUP United  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
241 Parker Casazza Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
242 Jacob Nabors   B Sport Adult B Sport 19 M 0:00
243 Jeffrey Dickson   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
244 Shawn Peerson   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
246 John Mixon   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
247 Jack Stringham Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
428 Sean O'connor West Seattle Cyclery  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
205 Bob Batista   B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M 0:00