UTPE 2016 y TPE 2016

Saturday, May 14, 2016 07:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 475
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:55 (GMT+2)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG
Race notes
UTPE - Ultra Trail Picos de Europa y su logo son marcas registradas.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
18 Raul Fernandez Moya España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
452 Juan Carlos Mamgas Gamero España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
218 Moises Diaz Bermudez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
451 Ruben Blazquez Rodrigo todovertical - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
504 Roberto Jimenez Ros oropesa corre - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
251 Jon Ruiz De Viñaspre Manuel iradier - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
273 Paulo Alexandre Lema Pelicano Corridas de Pernas Pro Ar - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
517 Manuel López Espin Club universitario Murcia - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
479 André Castro Desnível Positivo - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
21 Miguel Ángel Alonso Ortega team obaya - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
521 Raúl Fernández Loreiro Avientu Solorunners - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
309 Alberto Garcia Lavin Alpino Tabira Durango - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
10 FERNANDO REIG FERRI SR TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
214 Rafa Moral Rodriguez SR TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
176 Ivan Garcia Anton España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
252 IGNACIO RAMOS ARJONA GDMCABRALES - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
159 Luis Ángel Díaz Álvarez C.D. Esportate-Bikila - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
249 Javi Abasolo Setiem Amurrio trail - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
316 Asier Arregui Fresneda España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
118 Julen Bouzas Guezuraga Mac - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
362 Jorge González Herrero G.D.M Cabrales - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
589 Marco Melo Scalabis Night Runners - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
609 PABLO GOMEZ LASTRA MINDUNDI - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
67 Ignacio Perez Valdes Estopu - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
524 JOSE CHAMORRO ESTEVE TRIELX - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
313 DIEGO VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA trail Boimorto - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
317 Jesus Enrique Rey Souto clube atletismo boimorto - GMTA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
173 ADOLFO FERNANDEZ DOCASAR RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
9 Fernando Duque De Estrada De Las Heras trailruning.es - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
162 Alberto Blanco Saiz Independiente FCDME - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
58 Javier Blanco Guardado Dubra Team - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
590 PAU JORDAN BLASCO GUARA SPIRIT - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
567 ALBERTO SANCHEZ FABREGA Montañeros Aragón - Tridreams - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
174 JESUS MARI ASTORKIA ALTUNA MORKAIKO - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
163 Juan Carlos Garcia Martinez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
87 Oscar Gutierrez Segovia Goierri garaia - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
612 SAMUEL ARROYO VALLEJO azpigorri mendi kluba - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
8 Alejandro Santos Fuentes Cierzo-Universidad de León - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
458 Roberto Montes Garcia CorreMontes - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
477 Jose Francisco Martín Serantes G.M. REINOASTUR - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
185 David De La Fuente Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
72 Andrés Losa Parrondo Rgcc montaña - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
446 Tomás Padrón Rodriguez Pateasanborondón Berenicedental - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS ESP - ESPECIAL M 07:00:00
69 Jose Jorge Garcia Fidalgo interval leon - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
435 Juan Madariaga Valbuena El castiu - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
410 Celso Fernandez Embarba Culmen RDb - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
534 Francisco Javier Piquero Alvarez Run04 Gijón - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
367 LUIS MIGUEL MANSILLA MORA BAMBIS TRAIL - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
203 Sergio Jimenez Vazquez C.D. Sillaoso-Caballucos del diablo - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
299 CARLOS CABEZA SANCHEZ CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
156 Jose Manuel Mesias Fernandez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
240 Ivan Dopazo Sariego España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
314 Josu Baizan Goicoechea Liebana - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
216 Dani Ezama Meabe ERTZA MENDI KLUBA-MIRIBILLAKO OTSOAK - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
168 DAVID CABAÑERO MATEO Enphorma triatlon san agustin de guadali - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
294 NOEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ REINOASTUR - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
258 Eduardo Marquinez Blanco Itxinape - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
36 Jose Angel Toyos Fernandez C. M. Picu Pienzu - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
3 RICARDO SEDANO SALCES BRIDGESTONE PSM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
6 Javier Barquín Gómez BRIDGESTONE PSM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
91 JOSE LUIS CAMPO GUTIERREZ BRIDGESTONE PSM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
522 Ignacio Alcauza Casante BAMBIS TRAIL - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
526 Antonio Escudero Duarte Club de corredores - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
611 JOSE PALLARES COLOMINA CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
384 Cesar Del Valle Fernandez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
113 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO CEPA club atletismo cangas de onis - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
253 Sabas Solabarrieta Guenechea aurrera - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
359 FELIPE RODRIGUEZ AVILES CANOBLE - NOBLEJAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
339 Guillermo Gallego Picon Los ñus - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
352 Juan Antonio Barragan Garcia España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
142 Willy Campo Cortés TRAGALPINOS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
65 Alberto Morlan Otero Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
56 Samuel Remis Nuñez GM Picu Pienzu - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
290 Kepa Regulez Perez ninguno - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
387 Pedro Vicenc Gomila Club Atletisme Artà - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
195 José Janela Team Famalicão - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
96 FRANCISCO GARCIA HUERGO AVIENTU SOLORUNERS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
518 Jérôme ERRECART EUSKALSHERPAK - Francia  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
247 Vicente Martin Diaz CDM CABRALES - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
403 JORGE CANTELI MONTES Tortugas Langreo - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
105 Jose Tuñon Rodriguez Cm oxigeno - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
306 JUAN JOSE ALLENDE GONZALEZ GRUPO MONTAÑA ENSIDESA GIJON - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
182 Ulises Burgos Melo Trail Run 19 - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
493 Joseba Rivas Iparrea run19 - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
545 Felix Manuel Gonzalez Fernandez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
285 MIGUEL ANGEL DE GALDO ORTEGA CLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
284 JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
282 XABIER ODRIOZOLA LARRAÑAGA ANAITASUNA M.B - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
392 Ivan Caso Antón Gdm cabrales - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
447 NICOLAS BLANCO INGLES CARTAGENA TRAIL - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
71 Jorge Grandal Rodriguez COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
188 Alfredo Alcántara Lorenzo COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
100 Luis Rodríguez Núñez Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
88 Ruben Rodriguez Estevez COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
38 David Robles Cuenca España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
197 Roberto García García C.D.Relieve - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
232 Nuno Portela XONÉS - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
321 Rui Gomes Corridas de Pernas Pro Qr - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
340 Jesus E Martin Pozas club atletismo las rozas - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
407 Asier Vivanco Fernadez AMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
515 VICTOR RUEDA SUAREZ Valle de Turon trail running - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
516 JOSE IGNACIO ALVAREZ GARCIA Valle de Turon trail running - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
243 Manuel Fernandez Sanroman COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
286 Gregorio Vara Navarro camigardenhotels - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
220 Mateo Salom Cañellas Sa Fita - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
565 Benjamin Carter ACADE - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
506 RAUL ARROYO OTERO Bandoleros del Guadarrama - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
501 Javier Hidalgo Vasco todovertical bandoleros del guadarrama - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
230 Pedro Nóvoa Minho Aventura - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
189 Miguel Angel Baños Primo El castiu - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
335 Iñaki Cobo Semitiel España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
600 Luís Morgado Scalabis Night Runners - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
525 ANTONIO LLORENS PEÑALVER España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
28 Alberto Jimenez Fontalba Training de Locura - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
35 JESUS PASTOR FERNANDEZ tean sport spirit - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
212 Olegario Renilla Renilla TOMATE RUNNING - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
428 ALBERTO MARTINEZ NUÑEZ España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
5 César Fernández Acebal Ludo Aventura - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
250 Jose Ramon Campillo Fernandez citoa-llanes - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
93 JESUS FERNANDEZ NAVAS TRAILXTREMETEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
123 Fernando Orejas Cea trail run19 - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
271 Manuel Pardo Balbuena España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
532 Américo Costa Vegan Runners - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
213 Fernando Mendez Ronderos GM CUMBRE LLANGREU - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
119 ALBERTO HIERRO PEREZ España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
529 ANDER BASTIDA BIRITXINAGA España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
351 JON MIRENA RIOBOO ESCALANTE Gorlizmendi - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
473 Emilio Peña Alvarez c peña santa - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
440 Alberto Martín Pérez trailrunning.es - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
429 Martin Uriarte ANTSOAIN RUNNING - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
413 David Soberanas Carmona ANTSOAIN RUNNING - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
303 DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
513 Miguel Angel Lopez PIRI - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
1 Francisco Javier Fernandez Alvarez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
4 Ruben Alvarez Menendez Avientu Solorunners - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
484 Rufino Perez Hernandez balmaseda mendi taldea /eutsi balma trai - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS ESP - ESPECIAL M 07:00:00
165 Rafael Durán Castañeda España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
542 Laurent DELAHAYE Barjots de Cotos - Francia  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
489 Lionel Rubiella courapieds - Francia  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
134 Javier García Barreiro Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
540 MIGUEL MARTINEZ SOBERON España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
63 Angel Antonio Carretero Garabito TRIKU - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
205 Manuel Gil Castelló Altura esports - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
30 Jesús España Suarez Uñas Negras - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
267 Rafael Pérez García S.D. Barbantia Roda - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
365 Juan Vallejo Rodríguez Madre Tierra TRT - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
544 JAUME TRUYOLS RAMÍREZ UES - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
449 Antonio Nova Rubio los tractores reactores - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
497 Unai Azumendi Barcena España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
499 Gaizka Huarte Abasolo España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
591 PABLO DEL CUETO MARTINEZ Verdilluenga - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
527 Alberto Sanchez Corral Club de corredores - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
54 Iker Garces Pagola Goierri garaia - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
423 Jose Antonio Ferrer Vazquez Langreo Trail Team - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
237 José Alfonso González Pérez Jaira Trail - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
277 JAIME SAMPER FALCÓ CATACRUNERS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
295 Diego Rodil Rua CATACRUNNERS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
304 Alberto Cao Pena CATACRUNNNERS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
17 Manuel Valebona Refojos TRINORTH-NOGASA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
287 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN BLANCO GARCÍA TRINORTH-NOGASA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
302 MANUEL ÁLVAREZ ARAGÓN TRINORTH-NOGASA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
181 ROBERTO VILLAR EPIFANIO ARLANZON TRAIL - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
376 IKER BALLARIN ZUFIAURRE Alpino tabira - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
616 Victor Arrabal Conejo España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
11 Asier Iza Juaristi zaldai - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
148 XABIER SUDUPE ANGULO GOIERRI - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
548 Iker Ortiz De Zarate Manuel iradier - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
460 Nuno Fernandes Minho Aventura - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
288 Mario RAMOS QUISPE España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
543 Gustavo Medina Reyes Cresta Trail Team - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
94 Manuel Vazquez Suarez COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
85 ALBERTO PEREIRO GONZALEZ COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
415 JOSE LUIS MENENDEZ ALBERQUILLA BAMBIS TRAIL - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
417 Israel García Amaya BAMBIS TRAIL - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
121 Ekaitz Artetxe Maiztegi Anaitasuna.M.B. - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
202 Leonel Duarte Cordeiro 4Trail - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
114 Jose Antonio Alonso Quijorna España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
550 Guy Nicholass CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
256 Alejandro Blanco Urizar Avientu Solorunners - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
373 Marcos Cenamor Fandiño España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
474 ALEX UBEDA- ROMERO MEDEIROS España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
555 JOAN CALDENTEY GUTIÉRREZ PIC DEL VENT (Asociación) - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS S23 - SUB 23 M 07:00:00
512 Ildefonso Campos Higueras TIERRA TRAGAME - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
495 Victor CAVALERIE Independiente - Francia  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
383 José Joaquín Lobo Méndez De Vigo Ñus de montecarmelo - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
444 Juan Pedro Torres Hernández Pateasanborondón Berenicedental - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
235 Santiago Frías Díaz Pateasanborondón Berenicedental - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
554 JOAN CALDENTEY RENOM PIC DEL VENT - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
48 Alfonso Perez Cadierno oxigeno - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
16 LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ VELEZ CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
572 Thierry Bernabeu España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
40 MANUEL MORO RODRIGUEZ GM La Peña - Nava - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
92 Aitor Egotxeaga Doblas España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
331 David Roza Caneda España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
405 Eduardo Luengas Unanue Ubietamendi Taldea - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
406 Fernando Novales Galindez Ubietamendi Taldea - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
454 Miguel Gil De La Plaza España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
380 CARLOS GOMEZ GONZALEZ atmosfera sport runnung - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
305 ANGEL RICARDO MORALES FUENTECILLA JULTAYU-ENSIDESA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
46 David Rodríguez García torbolin - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
126 Jesus Manuel Quiros Alvarez torbolin - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
74 Pedro Javier Gonzalez Diaz Relieve - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
57 Rui Pedro Campos Pinto Team Famalicão - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
438 Daniel Grenha Fonseca Desnivel Positivo - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
116 Jorge Nogales Vazquez Ubietamendi - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
324 Manus Lasa Roces Itxas Argia - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS ESP - ESPECIAL M 07:00:00
377 David Francisco Martínez Tortugas Trail León - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
47 Guillermo Gonzalez Diaz Relieve - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
200 Roberto Gonzalez Garcia Yordas - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
300 Jose Lopez Andres ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
584 JOEL TAMARGO VALDES GM LOS URRIELES - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
586 PAULO ABRANTE Scalabis Night Runners - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
278 Jose Antonio Briones Blanco S.D. Barbantia Roda - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
279 Ricardo Vázquez Regueiro S.D. Barbantia Roda - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
603 SANTIAGO SANTAMARIA PALACIOS España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
455 Alberto Gutierrez Gomez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
211 LUIS BANDE MARTINEZ MUSKO TRAIL - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
459 Daniel Santos cbrunning - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
436 João Emanuel Gonçalves Dos Santos Guarda Runners - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
141 Gorka Echeveste Cuende zatopek - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
144 Iñigo Lopez Guitera España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
22 Alberto Ferrández Martínez TrainingdeLocura - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
146 GABRIEL JOSE MARTINEZ MONTORO Training de Locura - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
358 ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ DUQUE CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
374 PABLO GARRIDO JIMENEZ CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
356 LUIS PERAL RODRIGUEZ CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET B - VETERANO B M 07:00:00
569 FELIX MORADIELLOS LOPEZ GRUPO DE MONTAÑA DE CABRALES - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
562 Manuel Amarelle España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
108 Rubén Coto Hernández C.D. Esportate-Bikila - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
538 Miguel Lino Proaventuras - Portugal  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
462 Gotzon Fernandez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
535 Daviz Fonseca Cano CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
7 Isaac Álvarez Carbó Álvarez Carbó club deportivo Relieve - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
298 Pedro Moll Diaz Evasión Mallorca Trail - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
426 Rubén Sánchez Carmona Paquetazos Drill Team - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
133 JOSE LUIS BERNAL GONZALEZ CEX CARTAGENA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
439 Jesús La Borda Sanchez Cex - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
137 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ club atletismo las rozas - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
265 Juan Jose Rocha Gonzalez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
15 David Corredor Oca Ñus Running Team - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
150 Ramon Ernesto Mas Fuster España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
502 Xabier Uria Villares PorMaratones - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
248 Jose Antonio Rueda Prieto C.D. La Pandera - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
270 David Español Fernandez España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
132 Enrique Gutierrez Vazquez trail Boimorto - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
404 Gorka Abascal Muñoz AMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
79 Nicolas Gonzalez Alonso AVIENTU - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
486 Antonio Abreu González España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
385 Manel Perez Estaran CorreBdn - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS VET A - VETERANO A M 07:00:00
411 Guillermo Llera Corripio LLAMEDO SPORT - España  UTPE - 55 KLMS SEN - SENIOR M 07:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page:
  • Comments (1)