Give Me 5 for Kids Fun Run 2016

Sunday, May 15, 2016 08:17 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Innes Park, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Updated: Sunday, May 15, 2016 09:36 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Evella Mckay Coral Cove  2km 13 & under 7 F 08:17:36
4 Sandra Little Bundaberg  2km 40 & over 42 F 08:17:36
5 Teagan Little Bundaberg  2km 13 & under 13 F 08:17:36
6 Courtney Little Bundaberg  2km 13 & under 11 F 08:17:36
8 Kasey krueger   2km 13 & under F 08:17:36
9 Dehan Pretorius Innes Park  2km 13 & under 9 M 08:17:36
10 Alex Pretorius Innes Park  2km 40 & over 41 M 08:17:36
11 Jack Brophy Bundaberg  2km 13 & under 12 M 08:17:36
12 Taylar Krueger   2km 13 & under F 08:17:36
13 Owen Gray Coral Cove  2km 13 & under 5 M 08:17:36
14 Ingrid Roux   2km 40 & over F 08:17:36
16 Kev Gray Coral Cove  2km 18-39 38 M 08:17:36
18 Nic Gray Coral Cove  2km 18-39 36 F 08:17:36
19 Olivia Warmington   2km 13 & under F 08:17:36
20 Colin Warmington   2km 40 & over M 08:17:36
25 Georgia Campbell   2km 13 & under F 08:17:36
28 Nicholas Campbell   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
32 Matt Dempsey   2km 40 & over M 08:17:36
33 Deborah Thomas Bargara  2km 40 & over 48 F 08:17:36
35 Sean Millett Bundaberg  2km 13 & under 9 M 08:17:36
39 Matthew Thomas Bargara  2km 13 & under 9 M 08:17:36
68 Cooper Knott   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
78 Scott Allcott   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
80 Simon Millett Bundaberg  2km 13 & under 9 M 08:17:36
81 Luan Kirchner   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
82 Jodie 'GI' Wilson   2km 18-39 F 08:17:36
84 Ella Mclellan   2km 13 & under F 08:17:36
85 Hamish O'brien   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
87 Halle Allcott   2km 13 & under F 08:17:36
89 Will Allcott   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
94 Mungo O'brien   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
98 Max O'brien   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
100 Wade Knott   2km 40 & over M 08:17:36
108 Jenna Knott   2km 13 & under F 08:17:36
118 Katie Knott   2km 18-39 F 08:17:36
130 Braan Larens   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36
134 Heinrich Kirchner   2km 13 & under M 08:17:36