2016 Community Hospital Wellness 5K

Thursday, May 12, 2016 6:00 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 156
Updated: Thursday, December 15, 2016 9:41 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Republican River Fitness Series
Race website: http:www.republicanriverfitnessseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
120 Troy Swartz 40-49 47 M 18:00:00
87 Matt Smith 30-39 32 M 18:00:00
54 Jason Blomstedt 30-39 37 M 18:00:00
152 Kerry Scott 50-59 51 M 18:00:00
111 Staci Blomstedt 30-39 36 F 18:00:00
35 Dave Mcnair 60 and over 60 M 18:00:00
88 Michelle Walters 30-39 34 F 18:00:00
10 Ben Anderson 20-29 25 M 18:00:00
77 Lauren Pritchard 19 & Under 19 F 18:00:00
132 Matt Esch 20-29 25 M 18:00:00
2 Adam Wolford 30-39 32 M 18:00:00
153 Zachary Baker 20-29 25 M 18:00:00
92 Natalie Roberts 19 & Under 11 F 18:00:00
22 Carrie Roberts 40-49 42 F 18:00:00
20 Candy Crosby 50-59 58 F 18:00:00
12 Blake Nelson 20-29 27 M 18:00:00
16 Brett Fraker 19 & Under 10 M 18:00:00
97 Rambler Farr 19 & Under 7 M 18:00:00
89 Mike Farr 30-39 37 M 18:00:00
47 Grant Wells 19 & Under 10 M 18:00:00
85 Martha Roe 50-59 54 F 18:00:00
17 Brian Wells 40-49 44 M 18:00:00
118 Travi Rambali 40-49 44 F 18:00:00
23 Cassie Wasko 20-29 25 F 18:00:00
113 Steve Scoville 60 and over 61 M 18:00:00
39 Diane Ruppert 50-59 55 F 18:00:00
151 London Scott 19 & Under 19 F 18:00:00
29 Claryce Fritsche 50-59 55 F 18:00:00
96 Preston Hueftle 20-29 27 M 18:00:00
175 Allison Rippe 19 & Under 13 F 18:00:00
171 Brett Soderlund 19 & Under 15 M 18:00:00
46 Ethan Graff 19 & Under 12 M 18:00:00
168 Mike Beiber 40-49 41 M 18:00:00
51 Holly Olson 50-59 55 F 18:00:00
3 Allison Jonasen 20-29 26 F 18:00:00
150 Johanna Scott 50-59 51 F 18:00:00
19 Caleb Wilkinson 19 & Under 11 M 18:00:00
55 Jenna Morgan 20-29 28 F 18:00:00
157 Aaron Kotschwar 19 & Under 17 M 18:00:00
6 Anna Graff 19 & Under 19 F 18:00:00
98 Riley Rambali 19 & Under 17 F 18:00:00
104 Shane Burkey 40-49 45 M 18:00:00
143 Peg Dueland 50-59 58 F 18:00:00
42 Elisabeth Sandall-Sherwood 19 & Under 7 F 18:00:00
112 Stacie Sandall 40-49 40 F 18:00:00
76 Lance Frazier 40-49 44 M 18:00:00
144 Marlene Goodenberger 50-59 54 F 18:00:00
107 Sharon Beiber 60 and over 69 F 18:00:00
57 Jim Olson 60 and over 62 M 18:00:00
160 Janet Rippe 40-49 47 F 18:00:00
38 Dennis Farhenbruch 60 and over 69 M 18:00:00
14 Bree Frazier 30-39 38 F 18:00:00
33 Dannette Kloepping 30-39 39 F 18:00:00
52 Jackson Blomstedt 19 & Under 8 M 18:00:00
41 Eli Graff 19 & Under 7 M 18:00:00
9 Axel Blomstedt 19 & Under 6 M 18:00:00
60 John White 19 & Under 6 M 18:00:00
13 Brandi White 30-39 31 F 18:00:00
101 Sara Wells 40-49 44 F 18:00:00
44 Emma Graff 19 & Under 9 F 18:00:00
109 Shelley Wilkinson 40-49 41 F 18:00:00
103 Sarah Weber 30-39 32 F 18:00:00
161 Amanda Peterson 30-39 34 F 18:00:00
25 Chayse Johnson 19 & Under 9 F 18:00:00
78 Leslie Stramel 60 and over 60 F 18:00:00
116 Theresa Eschilman 50-59 56 F 18:00:00
179 Alyssa Springer 19 & Under 13 F 18:00:00
124 Jaydenn Miller 19 & Under 16 F 18:00:00
75 Kisha Morland 30-39 34 F 18:00:00
43 Emily Yager 30-39 32 F 18:00:00
86 Mary Beth Eisenmenger 60 and over 64 F 18:00:00
176 Jim Ulrich 40-49 49 M 18:00:00
177 Stacy Springer 40-49 42 F 18:00:00
178 Bailee Springer 19 & Under 16 F 18:00:00
158 Marsha Krotter 50-59 51 F 18:00:00
159 Sonja Zerr 40-49 44 F 18:00:00
167 Jessica Johnson 20-29 29 F 18:00:00
64 Joshua Wilkinson 19 & Under 9 M 18:00:00
162 Kathrine Bonini 20-29 29 F 18:00:00
155 Raegan Boyd 19 & Under 4 F 18:00:00
154 Mason Boyd 19 & Under 2 M 18:00:00
156 Tera Boyd 30-39 33 F 18:00:00
183 Michael Nelson 19 & Under 8 M 18:00:00
69 Kaitlyn Dunn 20-29 25 F 18:00:00
99 Rose Shiers 30-39 34 F 18:00:00
108 Sharon Conroy 50-59 58 F 18:00:00
82 Lori Sutton 50-59 54 F 18:00:00
40 Doris Friehe 60 and over 60 F 18:00:00
94 Peggy Been 50-59 56 F 18:00:00
169 Julia Bauer 30-39 34 F 18:00:00
32 Danielle Johnson 30-39 31 F 18:00:00
149 Denise Volguardsen 50-59 52 F 18:00:00
121 Zach Burkey 19 & Under 16 M 18:00:00
50 Harry Sughroue 40-49 46 M 18:00:00
59 John Kershaw 50-59 55 M 18:00:00
66 Joyce Kershaw 50-59 50 F 18:00:00
49 Hailey Wilkinson 19 & Under 14 F 18:00:00
83 Makayla Dawkins 20-29 26 F 18:00:00
147 Deb Lubbers 50-59 54 F 18:00:00
115 Tess Brown 60 and over 64 F 18:00:00
74 Kenneth Tenbensel 50-59 53 M 18:00:00
93 Paige Wilkinson 19 & Under 16 F 18:00:00
105 Shane Wilkinson 40-49 41 M 18:00:00
135 Aaron Thompson 40-49 40 M 18:00:00
136 Karen Kliment Thompson 40-49 41 F 18:00:00
123 Tom Zwickle 50-59 53 M 18:00:00
138 Scot Ladenburger 19 & Under 7 M 18:00:00
172 Madoson Schmoker 19 & Under 10 F 18:00:00
173 Grace Wilhelmson 19 & Under 10 F 18:00:00
139 Haley Ladenburger 19 & Under 8 F 18:00:00
73 Kati Ladenburger 30-39 36 F 18:00:00
174 Julie Wilhelmson 30-39 38 F 18:00:00
34 Dari Olson 50-59 59 F 18:00:00
127 Brad Hays 40-49 46 M 18:00:00
122 Connie Zwickle 50-59 52 F 18:00:00
137 Susan Shaner 60 and over 64 F 18:00:00
125 Katie Douglas 20-29 24 F 18:00:00
71 Kathy Housley 60 and over 65 F 18:00:00
170 Misti Soderlund 40-49 45 F 18:00:00
126 Ellen Edmundson 60 and over 61 F 18:00:00
184 Jeanette Timm 40-49 49 F 18:00:00
30 Clint Bryant 20-29 24 M 18:00:00
31 Danae Bryant 20-29 25 F 18:00:00
106 Shannon Sughroue 40-49 47 F 18:00:00
36 Deb Smith 40-49 46 F 18:00:00
134 Kristi Korell 50-59 56 F 18:00:00
133 Kelsey Esch 20-29 24 F 18:00:00
79 Lindsey Dame 30-39 30 F 18:00:00
15 Brenda Dame 50-59 55 F 18:00:00
21 Carrie Johnson 40-49 40 F 18:00:00
62 Jon Johnson 40-49 40 M 18:00:00
1 Abbie Johnson 19 & Under 11 F 18:00:00
70 Karen Stewart 50-59 59 F 18:00:00
100 Sara Ryback 30-39 30 F 18:00:00
128 Dorris Banzaf 50-59 58 F 18:00:00
28 Cindy Reiners 40-49 49 F 18:00:00
80 Lisa Gonzales 40-49 40 F 18:00:00
58 Jodee Walbridge 50-59 55 F 18:00:00
141 Caleb Felker 19 & Under 8 M 18:00:00
181 Eowyn Haskin 19 & Under 5 F 18:00:00
180 Keith Hasken 19 & Under 31 M 18:00:00
140 Cassidy Felker 19 & Under 6 F 18:00:00
142 Amanda Felker 30-39 39 F 18:00:00
182 Ethan Legue 19 & Under 6 M 18:00:00
56 Jennifer Swartz 40-49 47 F 18:00:00
37 Debbie Mcnutt 50-59 55 F 18:00:00
65 Joy Farr 30-39 32 F 18:00:00
68 Julie Schultz 40-49 47 F 18:00:00
117 Tracy Burkey 40-49 45 F 18:00:00
145 Cole O Nelson 19 & Under 4 M 18:00:00
146 Carter Nelson 19 & Under 3 M 18:00:00
148 Lindsey Nelson 30-39 36 F 18:00:00
163 Tysen Belan 19 & Under 8 M 18:00:00
164 Lori Watkins 50-59 55 F 18:00:00
165 Eli Johnson 19 & Under 3 M 18:00:00
166 Neleigh Johnson 19 & Under 1 F 18:00:00