Wed Night Worlds 5/11/16 B/C

Wednesday, May 11, 2016 5:58 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 82
Updated: Thursday, May 19, 2016 1:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M +0:00
84 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M +0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M +0:00
86 Eric Evanson Suck It!  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M +0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M +0:00
92 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M +0:00
99 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M +0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M +0:00
107 Jesse Pisel   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M +0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M +0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M +0:00
112 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 F +0:00
113 Chris Mahan   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M +0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M +0:00
116 Mike Ubezzi Hagens Berman Society Consulting  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M +0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
118 Nicole Freedman   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 F +0:00
119 Cynthia Maree   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 F +0:00
122 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 11 F +0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M +0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M +0:00
126 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M +0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M +0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M +0:00
132 Jordan Lucke Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M +0:00
133 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M +0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M +0:00
143 Benjamin Groenhout   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M +0:00
144 Herman Meyer   B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M +0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M +0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M +0:00
149 Theresa Harding Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 F +0:00
152 Greg Heitman   B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M +0:00
154 Reeve Geary Ecengia Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M +0:00
162 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F +0:00
164 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW Cycling Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M +0:00
166 Andrea Bogni   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M +0:00
169 Jaden Dahners   B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M +0:00
173 Jason Dahners   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M +0:00
174 Ed Stephens   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M +0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schoonerexact  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M +0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M +0:00
181 Daniel Wageman   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M +0:00
187 AMY MCGUIRE   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 F +0:00
188 Mykenna Ikehara   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M +0:00
190 Tracy Ross Rhubarb Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M +0:00
191 Ryan Lee Warriner   B Sport Adult B Sport 58 M +0:00
192 Justin Pierce Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M +0:00
193 Mike Hobby   B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M +0:00
194 Niki Weiss TGH  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 F +0:00
195 Hunter Printz   B Sport Adult B Sport 20 M +0:00
196 Terry Buchanan Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M +0:00
197 Corey Fitch   B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M +0:00
198 Curt Davis   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M +0:00
199 Henry Meyer   B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M +0:00
201 Keith Robinson   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M +0:00
202 Brian Savery Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M +0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
207 Michael Pruitt   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M +0:00
222 Walt Dorsey SONIC BMX - ODI AXO 100%  C Beginner Adult C Beginner 48 M +0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M +0:00
280 Jen Jerabek Alki Rubicon  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F +0:00
281 Seamus Atwood Element Cycles  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 12 F +0:00
282 Sirus Atwood   C Beginner Junior C Beginner 10 M +0:00
283 Jenna Pisel Jenna Pisel  C Beginner Adult C Beginner 31 F +0:00
288 Kayla Petramalo   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 30 F +0:00
289 Alec Morgenson Cycle U  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 12 M +0:00
290 Joe Spranger Rad Racing  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 9 M +0:00
291 Renae Smith   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 40 F +0:00
294 Nathan Sabol Snohomish Bicycle/ Mcleod Construction  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 10 M +0:00
295 Carson Cramer   C Beginner Junior C Beginner 10 M +0:00
297 Steve Wyand   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 49 M +0:00
298 David Jr Stonich Alki Rubicon  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 10 M +0:00
303 Holden Shivers   C Beginner Junior C Beginner 13 M +0:00
307 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 7 M +0:00
308 Cyndi Mundhenk   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 50 F +0:00
309 Carrie Pruitt   C Beginner Adult C Beginner 50 F +0:00
312 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 7 M +0:00
313 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  C Beginner Junior C Beginner 9 M +0:00
329 Sarah Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  C Beginner Adult C Beginner 37 F +0:00