Wed Night Worlds 5/4/16 B/C

Wednesday, May 4, 2016 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Thursday, May 5, 2016 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
84 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
87 Patrick Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
93 Ed Brewer   B Sport Adult B Sport 58 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena   B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
99 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
101 Lori Brazel Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 54 F 0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
106 Gregory Awalt Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
107 Jesse Pisel   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
112 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
119 Cynthia Maree Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 F 0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
122 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 11 F 0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
126 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
128 Brandon Zahnow   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
129 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
135 Jeff Skov   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
141 CASEY LAFRAN EGENCIA  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
144 Herman Meyer Baconstealer Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
148 Robert Velez   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
149 Theresa Harding Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 F 0:00
154 Reeve Geary Egencia Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
160 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
162 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F 0:00
163 Eddie Whittemore Two Wheeler/Specialized  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
166 Andrea Bogni   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M 0:00
169 Jaden Dahners   B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M 0:00
173 Jason Dahners   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schoonerexact  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Even Is  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
180 Joel Gustafaon   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
181 Daniel Wageman   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
182 Tim Lindberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
183 Tanna Deruyter   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 F 0:00
184 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
185 Jonathan Harris   B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
186 Aidan Cordero   B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M 0:00
187 AMY MCGUIRE   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 F 0:00
188 Mykenna Ikehara   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
189 Joseph Frank   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
217 Kurt Harsh   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
233 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 F 0:00