Run Like the Wind 16

Sunday, April 24, 2016 9:35 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ellensburg, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 179
Updated: Thursday, May 5, 2016 8:32 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Run Like the Wind 16

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1301 Ryan Beachy Half Half M 0:00
1302 Mark Benedict Half Half M 0:00
1303 Kate Benward Half Half F 0:00
1304 Keith Borland Half Half M 0:00
1305 Shawn Boyle Half Half M 0:00
1306 Kelly Brennan Half Half F 0:00
1307 Matthew Burke Half Half M 0:00
1309 Keith Collingwood Half Half M 0:00
1310 Hilary Conway Half Half F 0:00
1311 Sydney Davis Half Half F 0:00
1312 Rebecca Dellicker-Leishman Half Half F 0:00
1313 Haley Duke Half Half F 0:00
1314 Jeff Fisher Half Half M 0:00
1315 Monica Fredrickson Half Half F 0:00
1316 Paul Gerber Half Half M 0:00
1317 Kat Gilmore Half Half F 0:00
1318 Ariel Gosling Half Half F 0:00
1319 Joel Haug Half Half M 0:00
1320 Renae Hepfner Half Half F 0:00
1322 Nadine Huck Half Half F 0:00
1323 Chad Janis Half Half M 0:00
1325 Christiana Kenny Half Half F 0:00
1326 Victoria Kent Half Half F 0:00
1327 Brian Keogh Half Half M 0:00
1328 Colleen Knodell Half Half F 0:00
1329 Thomas Kuffel Half Half M 0:00
1330 Maria Kuffel Half Half F 0:00
1332 Robert Larkin Half Half M 0:00
1333 Jay Leishman Half Half M 0:00
1334 Kristen Lui Half Half F 0:00
1337 Megan Murphy Half Half F 0:00
1338 James Nale Half Half M 0:00
1339 Mark Neville Half Half M 0:00
1343 Rebecca Pennell Half Half F 0:00
1345 Michael Radin Half Half M 0:00
1348 Laura Sanchez Half Half F 0:00
1349 Linda Sanders Half Half F 0:00
1350 Susan Sisson Half Half F 0:00
1351 Kevette Smargiassi Half Half F 0:00
1352 Derek Smith Half Half M 0:00
1353 Jon Speiker Half Half M 0:00
1354 Susan Speiker Half Half F 0:00
1355 Tyler Strader Half Half M 0:00
1356 Paul Swenson Half Half M 0:00
1358 Ben Thomassen Half Half M 0:00
1359 Kathy Tierney Half Half F 0:00
1360 Elisabeth Tutsch Half Half F 0:00
1361 Lindsey Ulrich Half Half F 0:00
1362 Lori Vanclifford Half Half F 0:00
1363 Christopher Vanclifford Half Half M 0:00
1364 Gavin Vanclifford Half Half M 0:00
1365 Craig Vander Hart Half Half M 0:00
1366 Larry Varin Half Half M 0:00
1367 Whitney Vestal Half Half F 0:00
1368 Sara Vickers Half Half F 0:00
1369 David Weed Half Half M 0:00
1370 Shane Wherry Half Half M 0:00
1371 Amanda White Half Half F 0:00
1373 Valerie Knodell Half Half 30 F 0:00
580 Jaime Thomassen 5K F 0:00
590 Angela Thomassen 5K F 0:00
1014 Marie Glaser 5K F 0:00
1001 Debbie Almberg-Thomas 10K 10K F 26:22
1003 Nick Arnold 10K 10K M 26:22
1004 Rianna Bidon 10K 10K F 26:22
1006 Todd Boedecker 10K 10K M 26:22
1007 Sandra Boedecker 10K 10K F 26:22
1008 Lynda Campbell 10K 10K F 26:22
1009 Chris Caviezel 10K 10K M 26:22
1010 Larry Coggins 10K 10K M 26:22
1011 Melissa Connelly 10K 10K F 26:22
1012 Mindy Cutrone 10K 10K F 26:22
1013 Tabitha Engelstad 10K 10K F 26:22
1015 Justin Glaser 10K 10K M 26:22
1016 Joe Godfrey 10K 10K M 26:22
1017 Rick Gonzalez 10K 10K M 26:22
1018 Linda Graves 10K 10K F 26:22
1021 Jose Hernandez 10K 10K M 26:22
1022 Roberto Hernandez 10K 10K M 26:22
1023 James Innes 10K 10K M 26:22
1025 Lana Kerr 10K 10K F 26:22
1026 Elizabeth Kohl 10K 10K F 26:22
1027 Nathan Kohlun 10K 10K M 26:22
1028 Jacob Lampe 10K 10K M 26:22
1029 Katharine Martin 10K 10K F 26:22
1030 Kori Martodam 10K 10K F 26:22
1032 Molly Maybell 10K 10K F 26:22
1033 Nicholas Mayo 10K 10K M 26:22
1034 Grissvi Medina 10K 10K F 26:22
1035 Abby Mertell 10K 10K F 26:22
1036 Kerri Miller 10K 10K F 26:22
1038 Emily Muthersbaugh 10K 10K F 26:22
1041 Tom Pendergast 10K 10K M 26:22
1042 Brian Pinger 10K 10K M 26:22
1043 Lauren Plitkins 10K 10K F 26:22
1044 Jack Riggin 10K 10K M 26:22
1045 Jose Robles 10K 10K M 26:22
1046 Adrienne Salzwedel 10K 10K F 26:22
1047 Desari Schmitt 10K 10K F 26:22
1049 Margaret Singbeil 10K 10K F 26:22
1050 Michael Slusser 10K 10K M 26:22
1052 Rachel Spietz 10K 10K F 26:22
1053 Delia Takagi 10K 10K F 26:22
1055 Robin Walters 10K 10K F 26:22
1056 Ken Walters 10K 10K M 26:22
1057 Jay Wellington 10K 10K M 26:22
1059 Daniel Workland 10K 10K M 26:22
1060 Sheridan Wrzesinski 10K 10K M 26:22
1061 Casey Wyatt 10K 10K M 26:22
1062 Dan Labovitch 10K 10K M 26:22
1063 Ron Hilderbrandt 10K 10K 58 M 26:22
503 Nikki Arakawa 5K 5K F 57:10
504 Laura Attaway 5K 5K F 57:10
505 Chris Bissell 5K 5K M 57:10
507 Alan Chapman 5K 5K M 57:10
508 Jo Chong 5K 5K F 57:10
509 Jennifer Crane 5K 5K F 57:10
510 Matthew Crane 5K 5K M 57:10
511 Adam Crawford 5K 5K M 57:10
512 Richard Dalton 5K 5K M 57:10
513 Marie Daughtrey 5K 5K F 57:10
514 Mia Devine 5K 5K F 57:10
515 Myrtice Dobler 5K 5K F 57:10
516 Maggie Dobler 5K 5K F 57:10
517 Kay Elliott 5K 5K F 57:10
518 Beck Fisher 5K 5K M 57:10
519 Samantha Fisher 5K 5K F 57:10
520 Chanda Ford 5K 5K F 57:10
521 Kaylen Gardner 5K 5K F 57:10
522 Daniall Gardner 5K 5K F 57:10
524 Jane Go 5K 5K F 57:10
525 Lisa Guderjohn 5K 5K F 57:10
526 Darren Guthrie 5K 5K M 57:10
527 Margaret Hannon 5K 5K F 57:10
529 Mykkah Herner 5K 5K M 57:10
530 Stacy Hill 5K 5K F 57:10
531 Michael Howard 5K 5K M 57:10
532 Stephanie Howard 5K 5K F 57:10
533 Dan Jackson 5K 5K M 57:10
534 Dawson Jackson 5K 5K M 57:10
535 Kari Johnson 5K 5K F 57:10
536 JD Johnson 5K 5K M 57:10
537 Raine Johnson 5K 5K M 57:10
539 Rita Kinney 5K 5K F 57:10
541 Nancy Landeis 5K 5K F 57:10
542 Linda Lavergne 5K 5K F 57:10
543 Tessa Lavergne 5K 5K F 57:10
544 Angie Love 5K 5K F 57:10
545 Julie Maenhout 5K 5K F 57:10
546 Christina Martin 5K 5K F 57:10
547 Nancy Matthews 5K 5K F 57:10
548 Robin Mayberry 5K 5K F 57:10
549 Christine Mccroskey 5K 5K F 57:10
550 Jennifer Mcrae 5K 5K F 57:10
551 Danielle Munzing 5K 5K F 57:10
552 Sarah North Wolfe 5K 5K F 57:10
553 Alice Orrell 5K 5K F 57:10
555 Melina Pease 5K 5K F 57:10
556 Sam Pfeifer 5K 5K M 57:10
557 Kenneth Pinney 5K 5K M 57:10
558 Terry Ray 5K 5K M 57:10
559 Judy Riggin 5K 5K F 57:10
560 Melissa Robertson 5K 5K F 57:10
562 Marta Tridle 5K 5K F 57:10
563 Mary Voline 5K 5K F 57:10
564 Bridget Wallace 5K 5K F 57:10
565 Tracy Wellington 5K 5K F 57:10
567 Carrie Williams 5K 5K F 57:10
568 Breanna Willis 5K 5K F 57:10
569 Michael Wolfe 5K 5K M 57:10
570 Cynthia Wong 5K 5K F 57:10
571 Erin Wyatt 5K 5K F 57:10
572 David Yi 5K 5K M 57:10
573 Gus Crane 5K 5K 11 M 57:10
574 Hayden Crane 5K 5K 11 M 57:10
575 Shana Mattson 5K 5K F 57:10
576 Ann Shi 5K 5K F 57:10
577 Dottie Truelove 5K 5K F 57:10
578 Susan Billette 5K 5K F 57:10