Wed Night Worlds 4/20/16

Wednesday, April 20, 2016 5:48 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 60
Updated: Thursday, April 21, 2016 10:38 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
14 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
83 Loren Mcwethy Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M 0:00
84 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle/Suck It!  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
87 Patrick Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
92 Richard "Mark" Mann   B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
94 John Greer Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena   B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
104 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
106 Gregory Awalt Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Even Is Cycling  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
116 Mike Ubezzi Hagens Berman Society Consulting  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
126 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
128 Brandon Zahnow   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
129 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
132 Jordan Lucke Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
135 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
136 David Hurt AUDI  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
137 Bill Devlin Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 56 M 0:00
139 William Howerton   B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M 0:00
140 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
141 CASEY LAFRAN   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
142 Leonard Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
143 Benjamin Groenhout   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
147 Andrew Lamb   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
148 Robert Velez   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
150 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
151 Paul Thompson   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
152 Greg Heitman   B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
153 Christian Schmalz   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
154 Reeve Geary Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
155 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
160 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
161 Steve Ellis Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M 0:00
171 Casey Cramer   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
200 John Herzog Cascade Bicycle Studio  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
203 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00