Wed Night Worlds 4/20/16

Wednesday, April 20, 2016 5:48 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 44
Updated: Thursday, April 21, 2016 10:38 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Toby Swanson Revanna Capital Management  A Expert Adult A Expert 34 M 1:01:17
2 Richard Bankhead NW MTB  A Expert Adult A Expert 46 M 1:01:17
3 Heidi Wood   A Expert Adult A Expert 31 F 1:01:17
5 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB P/B Green Earthworks Construction  A Expert Adult A Expert 30 M 1:01:17
6 Anthonee Gibbs Ravenna Capital Management  A Expert Adult A Expert 27 M 1:01:17
7 Steve Crosier Step Down Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 38 M 1:01:17
8 Jason Dougherty   A Expert Adult A Expert 45 M 1:01:17
9 Loren Hanson AUDI  A Expert Adult A Expert 47 M 1:01:17
10 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 36 M 1:01:17
11 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 42 M 1:01:17
12 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 45 M 1:01:17
17 Cody Young House Wine Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 26 M 1:01:17
18 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  A Expert Adult A Expert 35 M 1:01:17
19 Harrison Gill   A Expert Adult A Expert 25 M 1:01:17
21 Carl Franssen   A Expert Adult A Expert 51 M 1:01:17
22 Mark Landsaat   A Expert Adult A Expert 44 M 1:01:17
23 Tricia Fleischer FIREBALL & BIRTHDAY CAKE  A Expert Adult A Expert 37 F 1:01:17
24 Anne Marie Stonich Seattle  A Expert Adult A Expert 40 F 1:01:17
25 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten  A Expert Adult A Expert 41 M 1:01:17
28 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW  A Expert Adult A Expert 16 M 1:01:17
30 Robert Trombley   A Expert Adult A Expert 49 M 1:01:17
31 Roy Wakemen   A Expert Adult A Expert 54 M 1:01:17
32 Tommy Petramalo   A Expert Adult A Expert 29 M 1:01:17
33 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW  A Expert Junior A Expert 14 M 1:01:17
34 Ellison Brink Rad Racing NW  A Expert Adult A Expert 16 M 1:01:17
35 David Volkert Normandy Park  A Expert Adult A Expert 31 M 1:01:17
36 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna  A Expert Adult A Expert 36 M 1:01:17
37 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  A Expert Adult A Expert 28 F 1:01:17
38 John Duquette   A Expert Adult A Expert 38 M 1:01:17
40 Layton Meyers Rad Racing NW  A Expert Junior A Expert 15 M 1:01:17
42 Stephanie White   A Expert Adult A Expert 27 F 1:01:17
43 Christopher Fast   A Expert Adult A Expert 50 M 1:01:17
44 David Stonich Alki Rubicon  A Expert Adult A Expert 43 M 1:01:17
45 Todd Tucker   A Expert Adult A Expert 44 M 1:01:17
49 Tracy Erbeck Seattle  A Expert Adult A Expert 48 F 1:01:17
52 Michael Brazel Federal Way  A Expert Adult A Expert 51 M 1:01:17
54 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 24 M 1:01:17
55 Joel Stickney   A Expert Adult A Expert 42 M 1:01:17
56 Claire Frost   A Expert Adult A Expert 29 F 1:01:17
69 Brayden Buchanan Seattle  A Expert Adult A Expert 16 M 1:01:17
72 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo  A Expert Adult A Expert 39 F 1:01:17
77 Kelly Nowels Sasquatch!  A Expert Adult A Expert 29 M 1:01:17
78 Matt Mcclung Schooner Exact Brewing Co.  A Expert Adult A Expert 45 M 1:01:17
80 Griffin Meyers MAPLE VALLEY  A Expert Adult A Expert 42 M 1:01:17