Wed Night Worlds 4/20/16

Wednesday, April 20, 2016 5:48 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 44
Updated: Thursday, April 21, 2016 10:38 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Toby Swanson Revanna Capital Management  A Expert Adult 34 M +1:01:17
2 Richard Bankhead NW MTB  A Expert Adult 46 M +1:01:17
3 Heidi Wood   A Expert Adult 31 F +1:01:17
5 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB P/B Green Earthworks Construction  A Expert Adult 30 M +1:01:17
6 Anthonee Gibbs Ravenna Capital Management  A Expert Adult 27 M +1:01:17
7 Steve Crosier Step Down Racing  A Expert Adult 38 M +1:01:17
8 Jason Dougherty   A Expert Adult 45 M +1:01:17
9 Loren Hanson AUDI  A Expert Adult 47 M +1:01:17
10 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing  A Expert Adult 36 M +1:01:17
11 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing  A Expert Adult 42 M +1:01:17
12 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  A Expert Adult 45 M +1:01:17
17 Cody Young House Wine Racing  A Expert Adult 26 M +1:01:17
18 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  A Expert Adult 35 M +1:01:17
19 Harrison Gill   A Expert Adult 25 M +1:01:17
21 Carl Franssen   A Expert Adult 51 M +1:01:17
22 Mark Landsaat   A Expert Adult 44 M +1:01:17
23 Tricia Fleischer FIREBALL & BIRTHDAY CAKE  A Expert Adult 37 F +1:01:17
24 Anne Marie Stonich Seattle  A Expert Adult 40 F +1:01:17
25 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten  A Expert Adult 41 M +1:01:17
28 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW  A Expert Adult 16 M +1:01:17
30 Robert Trombley   A Expert Adult 49 M +1:01:17
31 Roy Wakemen   A Expert Adult 54 M +1:01:17
32 Tommy Petramalo   A Expert Adult 29 M +1:01:17
33 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW  A Expert Junior 14 M +1:01:17
34 Ellison Brink Rad Racing NW  A Expert Adult 16 M +1:01:17
35 David Volkert Normandy Park  A Expert Adult 31 M +1:01:17
36 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna  A Expert Adult 36 M +1:01:17
37 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  A Expert Adult 28 F +1:01:17
38 John Duquette   A Expert Adult 38 M +1:01:17
40 Layton Meyers Rad Racing NW  A Expert Junior 15 M +1:01:17
42 Stephanie White   A Expert Adult 27 F +1:01:17
43 Christopher Fast   A Expert Adult 50 M +1:01:17
44 David Stonich Alki Rubicon  A Expert Adult 43 M +1:01:17
45 Todd Tucker   A Expert Adult 44 M +1:01:17
49 Tracy Erbeck Seattle  A Expert Adult 48 F +1:01:17
52 Michael Brazel Federal Way  A Expert Adult 51 M +1:01:17
54 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing  A Expert Adult 24 M +1:01:17
55 Joel Stickney   A Expert Adult 42 M +1:01:17
56 Claire Frost   A Expert Adult 29 F +1:01:17
69 Brayden Buchanan Seattle  A Expert Adult 16 M +1:01:17
72 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo  A Expert Adult 39 F +1:01:17
77 Kelly Nowels Sasquatch!  A Expert Adult 29 M +1:01:17
78 Matt Mcclung Schooner Exact Brewing Co.  A Expert Adult 45 M +1:01:17
80 Griffin Meyers MAPLE VALLEY  A Expert Adult 42 M +1:01:17