Possum Kingdom Trail Run 2016

Saturday, April 9, 2016 7:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Graford, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 73
Updated: Monday, April 11, 2016 10:12 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
164 Lorie Cox Dallas, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 55 F 1:00:00
301 Anthony Thompson Ft Worth, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 41 M 1:00:00
302 Julia Fessler Fort Worth, TX  17mile 20-29 17mile 27 F 1:00:00
303 Mark Davis Weatherford, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 45 M 1:00:00
304 Allen Daniell Austin, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 35 M 1:00:00
305 Roberto Hernandez Fort Worth, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 39 M 1:00:00
306 Seth Shiver Mansfield, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 40 M 1:00:00
307 Dawn Hosking   17mile 30-39 17mile 39 F 1:00:00
308 Virginia Gwyn The Colony, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 33 F 1:00:00
310 Charles Lockwood Ringling, OK  17mile 50-59 17mile 53 M 1:00:00
311 Mindia Whittier Fort Worth, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 42 F 1:00:00
312 Michelle Liles Grapevine, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 53 F 1:00:00
313 Brad Liles Grapevine, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 53 M 1:00:00
314 Larame Cummings Richardson, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 32 M 1:00:00
315 Kevin Luper Dallas, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 34 M 1:00:00
316 Jason Brooks Austin, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 35 M 1:00:00
317 Jonathan Moody Flower Mound, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 36 M 1:00:00
318 David Ramsey Lipan, TX  17mile 60-69 17mile 67 M 1:00:00
319 Nancy Montgomery Splendora, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 50 F 1:00:00
320 Steven Gorena CARROLLTON, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 32 M 1:00:00
321 Joselito Estrella Katy, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 46 M 1:00:00
322 Anna Bugbee Fort Worth  17mile 50-59 17mile 57 F 1:00:00
323 Joe Currens Flower Mound, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 50 M 1:00:00
324 Rodger Mann Irving, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 34 M 1:00:00
328 Jim Case Arlington, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 55 M 1:00:00
330 Lance Mccaskey Coppell, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 52 M 1:00:00
331 Duane Limbaugh Frost, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 41 M 1:00:00
332 Amanda Walker San Marcos  17mile 30-39 17mile 31 F 1:00:00
333 Janel Vigil Dallas, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 41 F 1:00:00
334 Aaron Evans Allen, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 38 M 1:00:00
335 Doug Shanahan Argyle, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 51 M 1:00:00
337 JOHN SIGMAN BEDFORD, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 51 M 1:00:00
338 Michael Weissert Plano, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 38 M 1:00:00
339 Randy Taylor Fort Worth, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 57 M 1:00:00
340 David Shuster Lantana, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 41 M 1:00:00
341 Tona Scott Odessa, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 38 F 1:00:00
342 Kelly Oates Dallas, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 31 F 1:00:00
343 Mary Skinner Tyler, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 48 F 1:00:00
344 John Cunningham Little Elm  17mile 40-49 17mile 48 M 1:00:00
345 Aaron Whitsitt Temecula, CA  17mile 30-39 17mile 30 M 1:00:00
346 Royce Brown Waxahachie, TX  17mile 60-69 17mile 61 M 1:00:00
347 Shishana Rice Fort Worth, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 39 F 1:00:00
348 David Drueckhammer Plano, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 38 M 1:00:00
349 Jennifer Loehding CARROLLTON, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 43 F 1:00:00
350 Paige Loehding CARROLLTON, TX  17mile 0-19 17mile 15 F 1:00:00
351 Shaun Batey New Hope, TX  17mile 20-29 17mile 28 M 1:00:00
352 Fiona Lu Allen, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 40 F 1:00:00
353 Karen Bosworth Southlake, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 51 F 1:00:00
354 Michael Ashmead Colleyville, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 34 M 1:00:00
356 Steve Macdonald Dallas, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 49 M 1:00:00
357 Michael Basler   17mile 50-59 17mile 51 M 1:00:00
358 Jennifer Sherry Plano, TX  17mile 20-29 17mile 27 F 1:00:00
359 Benjamin Mcintosh Denton, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 53 M 1:00:00
360 Brad Hall Southlake, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 45 M 1:00:00
361 Phillip Capshaw Ardmore, OK  17mile 60-69 17mile 60 M 1:00:00
363 Jason Harrison Mansfield, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 46 M 1:00:00
364 Rachel Kaiser Coppell, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 42 F 1:00:00
365 Jay Mayabb Frisco, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 40 M 1:00:00
368 Yolanda Combs Burleson, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 48 F 1:00:00
369 Pam Pham Plano, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 39 F 1:00:00
370 Holly Lixey Richmond, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 46 F 1:00:00
371 Melissa Whaley Richmond, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 39 F 1:00:00
372 Aimee Mccall Frisco, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 45 F 1:00:00
373 Robert Fowler Irving  17mile 50-59 17mile 54 M 1:00:00
375 Scott Rountree Bluff Dale, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 45 M 1:00:00
379 Matthew CROWNOVER Sunnyvale, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 43 M 1:00:00
501 Amy Ewing Fort Worth, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 46 F 1:00:00
510 Marcus Grunewald Dallas, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 57 M 1:00:00
512 Billy Anderson Dallas, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 50 M 1:00:00
706 Jamie Buchrucker Dallas, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 32 F 1:00:00
380 Brent Woodle   17mile 30-39 17mile 31 M 1:00:00
381 Robert Odom   17mile 40-49 17mile 47 M 1:00:00
382 Michael Fussell   17mile 50-59 17mile 58 M 1:00:00