2016 CCORS #4 Henderson Pond

Sunday, March 20, 2016 1:09 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Camp Lejeune, NC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 80
Updated: Thursday, March 24, 2016 5:58 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: CCORS
Race website: http://ccors.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
11 Eric Sjoerdsma CAT 1 18-39 0:00
10 Tyler Philips CAT 1 18-39 0:00
22 Josh Pitzer CAT 1 18-39 0:00
15 Ryan Danell CAT 1 40+ 0:00
18 Johnny Edens CAT 1 40+ 0:00
16 Barry Wray CAT 1 40+ 0:00
123 Ahmet Erbas CAT 2 18-34 0:00
119 Justin Little CAT 2 18-34 0:00
101 Austin Fenwick CAT 2 18-34 0:00
118 Jeremy Cavenaugh CAT 2 18-34 0:00
129 Michael Solomon CAT 2 18-34 0:00
131 Matt Hawkins CAT 2 35+ 0:00
110 Neil Bray CAT 2 35+ 0:00
102 Brad Gardner CAT 2 35+ 0:00
105 John Stanley CAT 2 35+ 0:00
116 Dan Decker CAT 2 35+ 0:00
100 Alexis Borroto CAT 2 35+ 0:00
130 David Lennard CAT 2 35+ 0:00
132 Chad Johnson CAT 2 35+ 0:00
120 Kirk Jones CAT 2 35+ 0:00
269 Karl Yachulke CAT 3 18-29 0:00
306 Aaron Nix CAT 3 18-29 0:00
284 Joshua Nicholson CAT 3 18-29 0:00
286 Patrick Dougherty CAT 3 18-29 0:00
209 Heath Day CAT 3 30-39 0:00
313 Joe Brake CAT 3 30-39 0:00
305 Ross Harris CAT 3 30-39 0:00
307 Matthew Carney CAT 3 30-39 0:00
308 Lee Henming CAT 3 30-39 0:00
312 Aaron Brumley CAT 3 30-39 0:00
225 Corey Giesey CAT 3 30-39 0:00
226 Michael Fincham CAT 3 40-49 0:00
221 Jim Hinckley CAT 3 40-49 0:00
244 Bryan Timbrook CAT 3 40-49 0:00
310 Mark Phelps CAT 3 40-49 0:00
204 Troy Edwards CAT 3 40-49 0:00
238 Ron Steele CAT 3 40-49 0:00
205 Rick Harrell CAT 3 40-49 0:00
207 Brian Ohara CAT 3 40-49 0:00
215 Dario Navarro CAT 3 40-49 0:00
222 Scott Shaw CAT 3 40-49 0:00
223 Ken Shughart CAT 3 40-49 0:00
314 Christopher Geyer CAT 3 40-49 0:00
202 Dean Webb CAT 3 40-49 0:00
230 Joe Baes CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
228 Ed Stilley CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
253 Robert Jones CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
203 Danny Mooring CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
213 Walker Jones CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
311 Bobby Canady CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
280 Charlie Goodrich CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
265 Dave Olds CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
309 Joseph Hanks CAT 3 Masters 50+ 0:00
259 Suemay Lewis CAT 3 Women Open 0:00
218 Sherri Smith CAT 3 Women Open 0:00
424 Adam Parker First Timer Men 0:00
440 Josh Griffith First Timer Men 0:00
422 Jonathan Albin First Timer Men 0:00
421 Joshua Sanders First Timer Men 0:00
443 Bryson Gardner First Timer Men 0:00
444 Joseph Carreiro First Timer Men 0:00
402 Gary Padrick First Timer Men 0:00
439 Caitlin White First Timer Women 0:00
410 Stephanie Commerford First Timer Women 0:00
414 Abigail Thiele First Timer Women 0:00
442 Karen Johnson First Timer Women 0:00
441 Gabrielle Brainerd First Timer Women 0:00
427 Fallon Ross First Timer Women 0:00
511 Matthew Bray YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
503 Lance Smith YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
513 Ryan Commerford YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
514 Stokes Danell YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
526 samuel ellison YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
520 Karson Shughart YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
506 Eric Stout YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
504 Tyler Giesey YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
525 John Mackleer YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
502 Sage Day YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
501 Brody Day YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00
518 Nathan Geyer YOUTH 17 & Under (Co-ed) 0:00