Castle Hill Trail Run 2016

Sunday, February 28, 2016 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: West End, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 133
Updated: Sunday, February 25, 2018 11:12 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Outer Limits Adventure Fitness
Race website: http://outerlimitsadventure.com.au/events/category/trail-run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
400 Joel Savage 9km Male 07:00:00
389 Caro Tahana 9km Female 07:00:00
372 Brendon Wyllie 9km Male 07:00:00
351 Chris Whebell 9km Male 07:00:00
350 George Thomas 9km Male 07:00:00
343 Sonja Schonfeldt-Roy 9km Female 07:00:00
337 Jerry Vella 9km Male 07:00:00
333 Darren Lowe 9km Male 07:00:00
331 Jason Kerrisk 9km Male 07:00:00
325 Jason Pertekin 9km Male 07:00:00
310 Carly Veitch 9km Female 07:00:00
309 Jerrie Kemp 9km Female 07:00:00
302 Sam Staib 9km Male 07:00:00
300 Bianca Shugg 9km Female 07:00:00
299 Reyn Watson 9km Male 07:00:00
298 Ben Hey 9km Male 37 M 07:00:00
297 Jo Fairbrother 9km Female 16 F 07:00:00
296 Sidney Willis 9km Male 31 M 07:00:00
295 Ruth Eagles 9km Female 37 F 07:00:00
294 Penelope Slogrove 9km Female 40 F 07:00:00
293 Susannah Cameron 9km Female 43 F 07:00:00
292 ANOUSHKA VINCENT 9km Female 39 F 07:00:00
291 Mark Dowel 9km Male 50 M 07:00:00
290 Aaron Hanley 9km Male 31 M 07:00:00
289 Tamara Jones 9km Female 16 F 07:00:00
288 Graham Davies 9km Male 42 M 07:00:00
287 Anton Schulz 9km Male 36 M 07:00:00
286 Owen Blacklock 9km Male 39 M 07:00:00
285 Kent Urry 9km Male 32 M 07:00:00
284 Jonathon Gilberd 9km Male 25 M 07:00:00
283 Michael Hibble 9km Male 43 M 07:00:00
282 Carola Bradshaw 9km Female 28 F 07:00:00
281 Christy Guinea 9km Female 36 F 07:00:00
280 Kristine Tracey 9km Female 51 F 07:00:00
279 Cara Mccormack 9km Female 39 F 07:00:00
278 Mathew Smith 9km Male 37 M 07:00:00
277 Nathan Sayed 9km Male 35 M 07:00:00
275 Kimberley Nagle 9km Female 43 F 07:00:00
274 Deahne Turnbull 9km Female 36 F 07:00:00
273 Jan Bode 9km Female 39 F 07:00:00
271 Chris Clueger 9km Male M 07:00:00
270 Steve Tetley 9km Male 44 M 07:00:00
269 Holly Kerr 9km Female 30 F 07:00:00
268 Kate Kilby 9km Female 43 F 07:00:00
267 Joshua Burt 9km Male 31 M 07:00:00
266 Andrew Everingham 9km Male 46 M 07:00:00
265 Nick Spargo 9km Male 50 M 07:00:00
264 Micheal Luck 9km Male 33 M 07:00:00
263 David Vance 9km Male 54 M 07:00:00
262 Ian Bowrey 9km Male 27 M 07:00:00
261 Robert Laporte 9km Male 34 M 07:00:00
260 Andrew Whitehead 9km Male 26 M 07:00:00
259 Shane Potts 9km Male 57 M 07:00:00
258 Rob Smythe 9km Male 52 M 07:00:00
257 Andrew Thetford 9km Male 32 M 07:00:00
256 Zoe Clark 9km Female 31 F 07:00:00
255 Jade Connor 9km Female 29 F 07:00:00
254 Robin Bode 9km Female 38 F 07:00:00
253 Rickie Single 9km Male 31 M 07:00:00
252 Kaya Laird 9km Female 45 F 07:00:00
251 David Koochew 9km Male 29 M 07:00:00
250 Roy Matthews 9km Male 42 M 07:00:00
249 Cheryl Jones 9km Female 51 F 07:00:00
248 Chris Whitty 9km Male 50 M 07:00:00
247 Timothy Mckean 9km Male 27 M 07:00:00
246 Briony Brewer 9km Female 37 F 07:00:00
245 Gavin Wickham 9km Male 44 M 07:00:00
244 Alisa Wickham 9km Female 43 F 07:00:00
243 Meagan Webb 9km Female 31 F 07:00:00
242 Laura SHIELS 9km Female 37 F 07:00:00
241 Drew Piva 9km Male 40 M 07:00:00
240 Simon O'regan 9km Male 42 M 07:00:00
239 Stuart Borwick 9km Male 44 M 07:00:00
238 Jon Paxton 9km Male 46 M 07:00:00
237 Sandy Paxton 9km Female 46 F 07:00:00
236 Rachel Effeney 9km Female 27 F 07:00:00
235 Gary Boyle 9km Male 44 M 07:00:00
234 Antony Daamen 9km Male 54 M 07:00:00
232 Phil Copp 9km Male 50 M 07:00:00
231 Kirsten Russell 9km Female 46 F 07:00:00
230 Matthew Snell 9km Male 48 M 07:00:00
229 Loretta O'leary 9km Female 22 F 07:00:00
228 Nick Lazaredes 9km Male 42 M 07:00:00
227 Andrew Lloyd 9km Male 31 M 07:00:00
226 Bernadette Carroll 9km Female 37 F 07:00:00
225 Max Kadel 9km Male 44 M 07:00:00
224 Zita Siandri 9km Female 47 F 07:00:00
223 Kathy Patteson 9km Female 47 F 07:00:00
222 Adrian Garnett 9km Male 45 M 07:00:00
221 Kerin Krauklis 9km Female 34 F 07:00:00
220 Claire Clive 9km Female 38 F 07:00:00
219 Rebecca Laurier 9km Female 38 F 07:00:00
218 James Dunstan 9km Male 29 M 07:00:00
217 John Hoggan 9km Male 58 M 07:00:00
216 Chris Leeming 9km Male 40 M 07:00:00
215 Nakkita Jackson 9km Female 28 F 07:00:00
214 Colin Ryan 9km Male 60 M 07:00:00
213 George Andrew 9km Male 38 M 07:00:00
212 Charlene SAUNDERS 9km Female 31 F 07:00:00
211 Annika Frossling 9km Female 62 F 07:00:00
209 Bonita O'donnell 9km Female 24 F 07:00:00
208 Melissa Benton 9km Female 24 F 07:00:00
207 DARREN EDWARDS 9km Male 40 M 07:00:00
206 Nicole Casale 9km Female 26 F 07:00:00
205 Jessica Casale 9km Female 24 F 07:00:00
204 Helen Hobbs 9km Female 37 F 07:00:00
203 Ashlee Moore 9km Female 27 F 07:00:00
202 Patrick Peacock 9km Male 28 M 07:00:00
201 Laurissa Craig 9km Female 35 F 07:00:00
200 Clinton Luxford 9km Male 37 M 07:00:00
198 Cameron Wallis 9km Male 50 F 07:00:00
197 Chris Rutherford 9km Male 43 M 07:00:00
196 Trish Rutherford 9km Female 45 F 07:00:00
195 Brad Dowling 9km Male 45 M 07:00:00
194 Bronwyn Sharp 9km Female 32 F 07:00:00
192 KAREN Clarke 9km Female 44 F 07:00:00
191 Gordon Willocks 9km Male 47 M 07:00:00
190 Adrian Conroy 9km Male 37 M 07:00:00
189 Suzy Clark 9km Female 41 F 07:00:00
188 Leanne Andrew 9km Female 38 F 07:00:00
187 Peter Spilsbury 9km Male 36 M 07:00:00
186 Erin Todd 9km Female 25 F 07:00:00
185 Stuart Russell 9km Male 35 M 07:00:00
184 Hayley Bowie 9km Female 31 F 07:00:00
183 Margaret Kavanagh 9km Female 32 F 07:00:00
182 Sam Hatchard 9km Male 34 M 07:00:00
181 Wally Thompson 9km Male 55 M 07:00:00
180 Ashleigh Smith 9km Female 27 F 07:00:00
179 Allyson Pascoe 9km Female 27 F 07:00:00
178 Brigid Horne 9km Female 41 F 07:00:00
177 Stephen Corbett 9km Male 34 M 07:00:00
328 Danielle Sherlock 9km Female 30 F 07:00:00
176 Rachael Corbett 9km Female 33 F 07:00:00