Elementary School XC Ski Race #1

Tuesday, February 2, 2016 11:02 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Huntsville, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 41
Updated: Tuesday, February 2, 2016 2:36 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 1.5km - Grade 1/2 Girls
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
113 Maiya Dales Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 12:40
114 Brooke Roos BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 12:40
115 Sunny Cassells BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 13:00
116 Kate Misko BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 13:00
117 Sierra Crawford BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 13:20
118 Brooklyn Gibbs BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 13:20
119 Rowynn Hill BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 13:40
120 Hailey Allen BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 13:40
121 Madison Rand BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 14:00
122 Abigail Rushton BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 14:00
123 Samantha Aubin Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 14:20
125 Eleina Cousintine Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 14:40
126 Emily Vandenheuvel-Cameron Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 14:40
127 Braunwyn Strickland Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 15:00
128 Hannah Singleton Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 15:00
129 Madeleine Kay Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 15:20
130 Madeleine Villard Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 15:20
131 Lilly Keele Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 15:40
132 Ella Dussault Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 15:40
133 Tyne Walker Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 16:00
134 Talia Martinez Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 16:00
135 Navy Bulloch Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 16:20
136 Isla Bell Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 16:20
137 Ella Mcclung Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 16:40
138 Talia Dunne Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 16:40
139 Paisley Bullen Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 17:00
140 Juliet Petersen Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 17:00
141 Kristen Marshall Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 17:20
142 Joan Foxcroft Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 17:20
143 Hailey Plant Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 17:40
144 Stella Gillies Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 17:40
145 Zoe Doyle Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 18:00
146 Claire Quinlan Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 18:00
147 Marissa Oliver Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 18:20
148 Alexa Ward Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 18:20
149 Ella Clark Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 18:40
150 Annika Olsthoorn Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 18:40
151 Taylor Shakespeare Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 19:00
152 Samantha Beattie Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 19:00
155 Emma Cole Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 19:40
156 Alex Goltz Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F 19:40