Elementary School XC Ski Race #1

Tuesday, February 2, 2016 11:02 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Huntsville, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 238
Updated: Tuesday, February 2, 2016 2:36 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
96 Adrian Hammond Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:00
112 Alasdair Wilson Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:00
86 Arik Martin-Padfield Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:20
102 Ashton Campbell-Van Duuren Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:20
55 Ben Hewick BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:40
57 Chayse Woods Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:00
111 Cody Coutts Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:00
53 Colton Hems BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:20
64 Cole Corrigan Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:20
91 Daniel Gamper Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:40
103 Connor Gallagher Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:40
70 Dare Pelletier Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:00
109 Dean Mackay Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:00
67 Ethan Jenkins Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:20
104 Donnacha Kelly Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:20
62 Gabriel Nakamoto Montessori  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:40
80 Gavin Payne Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:40
63 Henry Bull Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:00
93 Gryffin Vink Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:00
61 Holden Oliver Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:20
81 Henry Leeder Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:20
52 Hudson Weening BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:40
97 Isaac Moeller Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:40
54 Isaac Solman BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:00
85 Jack Birnie Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:00
76 Jackson Terry Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:20
78 Jacob Angell Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:20
58 Jacob Wright Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:40
60 James Blake Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:00
73 James Cox Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:00
94 James Dooley Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:20
107 James Laughton Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:20
59 Jason Cousintine Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:40
84 Jared Markle Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:40
71 Jayden Wilkins-Kryger Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:00
90 Jonah Gonthier Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:00
88 Lincoln Lawrence Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:20
99 Logan Hobbs Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:20
69 Logan Sheppard Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:40
83 Lucas Young Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:40
72 Lyle Lovegrove Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:00
92 Marcus Burbine Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:00
77 Nick Lagendyk Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:20
106 Matthew Hochfellner Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:20
51 Noah Gower BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:40
75 Noah Holinshead Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:40
56 Radesh Patel BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:00
89 Owen Patterson Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:00
101 Sam Parsons Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:20
110 Samuel Gordon Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:20
50 Sean Dyke BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:40
74 Sawyer Robson-Down Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:40
66 Seth Craymer Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:00
105 Stellan Peters-Millar Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:00
65 Theo Brian Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:20
79 Sterling Boothby Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:20
98 Ty Murdy Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:40
108 Tobin Spiers Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:40
82 Tyler Gevaert Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +11:00
100 Tyler Mccrae Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +11:00
68 William Earl Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +11:20
113 Maiya Dales Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +12:40
114 Brooke Roos BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +12:40
115 Sunny Cassells BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +13:00
116 Kate Misko BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +13:00
117 Sierra Crawford BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +13:20
118 Brooklyn Gibbs BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +13:20
119 Rowynn Hill BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +13:40
120 Hailey Allen BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +13:40
121 Madison Rand BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +14:00
122 Abigail Rushton BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +14:00
123 Samantha Aubin Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +14:20
125 Eleina Cousintine Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +14:40
126 Emily Vandenheuvel-Cameron Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +14:40
127 Braunwyn Strickland Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +15:00
128 Hannah Singleton Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +15:00
129 Madeleine Kay Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +15:20
130 Madeleine Villard Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +15:20
131 Lilly Keele Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +15:40
132 Ella Dussault Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +15:40
133 Tyne Walker Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +16:00
134 Talia Martinez Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +16:00
135 Navy Bulloch Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +16:20
136 Isla Bell Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +16:20
137 Ella Mcclung Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +16:40
138 Talia Dunne Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +16:40
139 Paisley Bullen Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +17:00
140 Juliet Petersen Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +17:00
141 Kristen Marshall Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +17:20
142 Joan Foxcroft Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +17:20
143 Hailey Plant Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +17:40
144 Stella Gillies Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +17:40
145 Zoe Doyle Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +18:00
146 Claire Quinlan Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +18:00
147 Marissa Oliver Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +18:20
148 Alexa Ward Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +18:20
149 Ella Clark Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +18:40
150 Annika Olsthoorn Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +18:40
151 Taylor Shakespeare Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +19:00
152 Samantha Beattie Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +19:00
155 Emma Cole Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +19:40
156 Alex Goltz Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Girls F +19:40
157 Curtis Franks V.K. Greer  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +20:00
400 Nolan Buie BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +21:00
401 Wesley Walker BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +21:00
402 Mitchell Meadows BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +21:20
403 Ethan Roos BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +21:20
404 Gordon Pollock BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +21:40
405 Gavin Chambers HPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +21:40
406 Matthew Schraa HPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +22:00
407 Seth Brooks Irwin  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +22:00
408 Hayden Mccartney Irwin  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +22:20
409 Shai Platts-Boyle Irwin  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +22:20
410 Robert Tubman Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +22:40
411 Dyan Janas Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +22:40
412 Simon Sickinger Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +23:00
413 Tyler Crockford Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +23:00
414 Zander Kahler Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +23:20
415 Rylie Smith Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +23:20
416 Jackson Smith Monck  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +23:40
418 Kayden Brown Montessori  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +24:00
419 Daniel Parry Montessori  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +24:00
420 Calum Simpson Montessori  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +24:20
421 Finlay Paterson Montessori  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +24:20
422 Rowan Simpson Montessori  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +24:40
423 Thomas Flynn Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +24:40
424 Wyatt Heffernan Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +25:00
425 Miller Sanderson Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +25:00
426 Riley Reid Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +25:20
427 Jaccob West Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +25:20
428 Bent Petersen Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +25:40
429 Logan Sutherland Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +25:40
430 Patrick Taylor Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +26:00
431 Jack Sowrey Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +26:00
432 Jacob Fawcett Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +26:20
433 Noah Galt Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +26:20
434 Breckin Clement Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +26:40
435 Jacen Bickle Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +26:40
436 Wyatt Fisher Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +27:00
437 Nicholas Saari Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +27:00
438 Justin Caswell Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +27:20
439 Jonah Bozek Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +27:20
440 Neil Duncan Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +27:40
441 Charlie Keyes Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +27:40
442 Tate Collins Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +28:00
443 Jack Wilson Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +28:00
444 Adam Yungblut Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +28:20
445 Malachi Kerr Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +28:20
446 Brodie Hewitt Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +28:40
447 Nick Ehl Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +28:40
448 Ben Turner Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +29:00
449 Riley Macdonald Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +29:00
450 Austin Waters Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +29:20
451 Marshall Mcleod Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +29:20
452 Nathan Wuori Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +29:40
453 Damon Buttus Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +29:40
454 Lucas Hobbs Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +30:00
455 Antoine Bianchi Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +30:00
456 Peter Culjak Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +30:20
457 Andrew Maduri Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +30:20
458 Ryan Sawyers Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +30:40
459 Jayden Smith Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +30:40
460 Gabriel Jason Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +31:00
461 Jack Rast Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +31:00
462 Phoenix Varieur Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +31:20
463 Chris Hermann Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +31:20
464 William Burgin Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +31:40
465 Lucan Foxcroft Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +31:40
466 Ethan Postma Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +32:00
467 Hunter Goltz Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Boys M +32:00
468 Nyah Zimmer BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +33:20
469 Felicity Clement BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +33:20
470 Tara Murray BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +33:40
471 Julianna Kaulback BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +33:40
472 Mya Calic BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +34:00
473 Jade Walker BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +34:00
474 Katie Lee Brunton BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +34:20
475 Kendra Reid BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +34:20
476 Natalie Buker BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +34:40
477 Kaitlyn Dunlop BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +34:40
478 Jayme Hewick BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +35:00
479 Brooklyn Bygott BPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +35:00
480 Justine Mcnaughton HPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +35:20
481 Emilja Langlais HPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +35:20
482 Mackenzie Howard HPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +35:40
483 Maeve Young HPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +35:40
484 Kara Mcclung HPS  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +36:00
486 Josie Barter Irwin  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +36:20
487 Natalie Trebilcock Irwin  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +36:20
488 Arwen Oliver Irwin  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +36:40
489 Ava Rogers Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +36:40
490 Olivia Melhuish Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +37:00
491 Evelyn Borland Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +37:00
492 Serenity Barraclough Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +37:20
494 Audrey Moore Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +37:40
495 Alexandra Szczerbak Macaulay  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +37:40
496 Grace Thomas Monck  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +38:00
497 Makena Bijl Montessori  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +38:00
498 Ella Mangaroff Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +38:20
499 Haylee Mcgary Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +38:20
500 Jaylen Bull Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +38:40
501 Parker Bullen Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +38:40
502 Margot Fleming Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +39:00
503 Kelseigh Petterson Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +39:00
505 Hayley Oke Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +39:20
506 Addyson Wing Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +39:40
507 Anna Patterson Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +39:40
508 Tess Ferguson Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +40:00
509 Avalon Martin-Mctavish Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +40:00
510 Mya Wilkin Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +40:20
511 Brianna Sinnige Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +40:20
512 Megan Gall Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +40:40
513 Keira Marshall Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +40:40
514 Morgan Sutherland Riverside  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +41:00
515 Tayiah Cooper Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +41:00
516 Sofia Asturi Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +41:20
517 Sophia Webster Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +41:20
518 Ruby Maw Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +41:40
519 Alayna Heinz Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +41:40
520 Keleigh Higgs Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +42:00
521 Hannah Scott Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +42:00
522 Tiya Patel Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +42:20
523 Carolyn Yungblut Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +42:20
524 Cadence Godin Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +42:40
525 Dearanna Robinson-Cooke Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +42:40
526 Gigi Dales Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +43:00
527 Hannah Loring Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +43:00
528 Cate Gottlieb Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +43:20
529 Grace Baxter Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +43:20
530 Brooke Denny-Zboyovsky Tawingo  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +43:40
531 Leah Richter VK Greer  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +43:40
532 Nicole Coutts Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +44:00
533 Sonya Lamb Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +44:00
534 Jade Postma Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +44:20
535 Katrina Church Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +44:20
536 Gracie Eberle Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +44:40
537 Keira Brazier Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +44:40
538 Jocelyn Readman Watt  1.5km Grade 3/4 Girls F +45:00