CiaspDoloMitica 10Km (2^ pr. Ciaspatour)

Sunday, January 10, 2016 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Padola, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Updated: Sunday, January 10, 2016 18:33 (GMT+1)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com
Race notes
Valida come seconda prova Dolomiti Ciaspatour
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
28 DELL'OSTA Giorgio MARCIATORI CALALZO  Default M 10:30:00
35 BALDESSARI Francesco V.F. BELLUNO  Default M 10:30:00
31 DE BATTISTA Daniel S.C. ALPAGO  Default M 10:30:00
25 OIAN Omar CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM  Default M 10:30:00
40 PENZO Francesco VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL MURANO  Default M 10:30:00
17 UNTERPERTINGER Giovanni ATLETICA COMELICO  Default M 10:30:00
29 MENIA Mario ATLETICA COMELICO  Default M 10:30:00
21 ROGNONI Marco GS.CASTIONESE  Default M 10:30:00
16 BIZ Roberto SCUOLA DI MARATONA V. VENETO  Default M 10:30:00
38 VECELLIO PATIS Marco   Default M 10:30:00
34 FILIPPIN Antonio SCI CLUB VALCELLINA  Default M 10:30:00
33 POLITO Enzo V.F. BELLUNO  Default M 10:30:00
42 CAUSIN Luca BRENTA RUNNING TEAM  Default M 10:30:00
18 UNTERPERTINGER Erik ATLETICA COMELICO  Default M 10:30:00
13 LONGO Giacomo BARIZZA SPORT  Default M 10:30:00
14 ROS Luca G.P. LIVENZA SACILE  Default M 10:30:00
45 DALLA ROSA Luca ATLETICA TRICHIANA  Default M 10:30:00
41 DORIGUZZI BOZZO David DANTA BELA  Default M 10:30:00
19 UNTERPERTINGER Diego ATLETICA COMELICO  Default M 10:30:00
15 CERONI Domenico U.S. CIASPALCOLICA  Default M 10:30:00
44 ANTONIAZZI Fulvio TAM TAM  Default M 10:30:00
32 ZAMBELLI SPEZIER Ugo DANTA BELA  Default M 10:30:00
43 GUIZZO Nicola   Default M 10:30:00
37 COLETTI Carlo   Default M 10:30:00
5 MARANZANA Lauro ATLETICA BUJA  Default M 10:30:00
26 HOFFER Claudio U.S. CIASPALCOLICA  Default M 10:30:00
30 BERLIN Andrea LA FENICE 1923  Default M 10:30:00
8 VIEL Domenico PIAN DELLE FESTE  Default M 10:30:00
22 VIANELLO Andrea CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BANCA CARIG  Default M 10:30:00
39 REOLON Paolo SPIRITOLIMPICO  Default M 10:30:00
27 MANFRIN Emilio ATLETICA MARENO  Default M 10:30:00
36 ACEVEDO Olivan Raul AXOCHIAN FAN CORRER MEXICO  Default M 10:30:00
24 CESCHIN Alberto ASCD MITTICI  Default M 10:30:00
23 PIGOZZO Mauro MARCIATORI CASTELLANI  Default M 10:30:00