2013 Skirennen

Saturday, January 19, 2013 9:48 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 43
Updated: Tuesday, January 16, 2018 1:57 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2013 Skirennen

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
236 Kent Murdoch   10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
219 Kevin Farrell Leavenworth, WA  10k Expert M 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
221 Loren Hanson Leavenworth, WA  10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
230 Todd Eastman   10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert M 10:19:52
210 James Evans Issaquah, WA  10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
226 Pete Wier Chelan, WA  10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
242 Blakely Browne   10k Expert M 16-17 10k Expert 10:19:52
213 Jeff Clarke Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
216 Jim Dahl Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
209 Heidi Loewen Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert F 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
240 Jim Peot   10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
224 Mark Hanson Sammamish, WA  10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
212 Jason Loewen Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert M 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
237 Luke Astell   10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
235 Daniel Kavet   10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
232 Mark Rinehart   10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
215 Jim Cahill Olympia, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
207 Geoffrey Crofoot Seattle, WA  10k Expert M 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
220 Klev Schoening Woodinville, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
218 Kelly Gillespie Leavenworth, WA  10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
222 Lynda Finegold Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert F 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
206 Gabe Hanson Seattle  10k Expert M 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
214 Jeff Mcgrew Woodinville, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
228 Rocky Crocker Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
227 Rebecca Wells Leavenworth, WA  10k Expert F 16-17 10k Expert 10:19:52
217 Julia Burnham Cashmere, WA  10k Expert F 14-15 10k Expert 10:19:52
204 Bryan Schaeffer Seattle, WA  10k Expert M 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
200 Andi Zontek Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert F 16-17 10k Expert 10:19:52
225 Nancy Bywater Leavenworth, WA  10k Expert F 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
233 Craig Hetherington   10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
239 Brandon Tveten   10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
229 Tim Burnham Cashmere, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
202 Bert Pschunder Redmond, WA  10k Expert M 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
234 Carl Haberberger   10k Expert M 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
211 James Thompson Steamboat Springs, CO  10k Expert M 30-39 10k Expert 10:19:52
238 Lane Wilkinson   10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
205 Elise Stacy Seattle, WA  10k Expert F 16-17 10k Expert 10:19:52
201 Becky Schoening Woodinville, WA  10k Expert F 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
231 Tammy Trippel   10k Expert F 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
223 Maria Balsamo Bellevue, WA  10k Expert F 50-59 10k Expert 10:19:52
208 Caitie Velazquez Wenatchee, WA  10k Expert F 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52
203 Bob Fallon Leavenworth, WA  10k Expert M 60-69 10k Expert 10:19:52
241 Ryan Perlman   10k Expert M 40-49 10k Expert 10:19:52