MFG CX- Woodland Park GP - 11:00

Sunday, November 22, 2015 11:06 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Updated: Tuesday, November 24, 2015 11:04 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MFG CX- Woodland Park GP - 11:00

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Start time
575 Jason C Connell   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
638 Jeremy Kampp   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
694 Scott Brown Hammer + Awl  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1016 Gered Doherty   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:06:11
1028 Philip Darringer   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1087 Nicholas Franzen High Above / Squirrel Army  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 11:06:11
1094 Sean Brackett   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
1101 Jeffrey Miller   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:06:11
1102 Rob Johnson Point83  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 11:06:11
1103 Brendan Mcmahan   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
1104 Changren Yong Audi Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:06:11
1105 Scott Renda Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
1106 Todd Waltmire Bike Sport  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
1108 Brian Marr Garage Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
1110 Korben Mathis Tete De La Course  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1971 11:06:11
1111 Mark Villegas Bike Hugger  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:06:11
1114 Scott Harder Broadmark Capital Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1971 11:06:11
1120 Shay Childress   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:06:11
1121 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Project  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
1135 Damon Gjording   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1136 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1144 Mike Hanney Snovalley Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:06:11
1147 John Graham Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
1149 Jon Rehkopf   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
1150 Bryan Petersen   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
1152 Mathew Johnson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 11:06:11
1156 Simon Davies Tete De La Course  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1158 Curtis Baird   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
1159 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:06:11
1160 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club Of Yakima  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:06:11
1161 John Fiala   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1162 Brett Dightman   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:06:11
1163 John Buwalda   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:06:11
1164 Micahel Callahan   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
1165 Terence Shelton Cucina Fresca  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
1167 Joshua Simmons Pc4men Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:06:11
1169 Peter Nelson Bike Sport  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
1172 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1971 11:06:11
1177 Mark Longman Native  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
1188 Rhodri Thomas Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1189 Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
1192 Will Ostrander Square One  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
1193 David Vautier Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:06:11
1199 Neal Poland   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 11:06:11
1200 Nathan Young Native  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:06:11
2529 Emil Hillding   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
2530 Bryan Beatty Beatty Boys  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
2531 Jason Walters Pacific Bike And Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
2532 Carsten Croff Revena Capitol  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:06:11
2533 Jason Leuenberger   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:06:11
2534 Charles Wilcox   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
2535 Mark Rieder   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1969 11:06:11
2536 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
2537 Craig Cooper   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
2538 Patrick Fennessy   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:06:11
2539 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
2540 Bill Fritts Heartthrob  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1969 11:06:11
2683 Paul Sanders Pacific Bike And Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 11:06:11
2687 Marc Norwick REI  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
2689 Stephen Bentsen 20/20Fuel  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:06:11
2690 Jeffrey Broadhead Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
2691 Ian Horton Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 11:06:11
2692 Jeff Feligno   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:06:11
2693 Aaron Green Bike Sport  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1978 11:06:11
2694 Christopher Murphy   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 11:06:11
2697 Victor Muhat HOUSE WINE RACING  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 11:06:11
2725 Darryl Strasser Taco Time  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 11:06:11
457 Aaron Kaufman Unattached  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 11:06:11