Perseverance Trail Run 2015

Sunday, October 25, 2015 11:04 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cumberland, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 220
Updated: Thursday, January 25, 2018 4:20 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Perseverance Trail Run
Race website: http://www.perseverancetrailrun.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1271 Bradley Hedberg 11km 40-59 11km 41 M 1:00
1272 Tracy Hedberg 11km 40-59 11km 45 F 1:00
1001 Gary Scriven 11km 60+ 11km 60 M 1:00
1002 Veronica Perkin 11km 20-39 11km 38 F 1:00
1003 Fran Lacroix 11km 40-59 11km 53 F 1:00
1005 Debbie Wright 11km 20-39 11km 38 F 1:00
1006 Allyson Hamilton 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1008 Adam Sorensen 11km 20-39 11km 35 M 1:00
1009 Louise Cooch 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1011 Bruce Provan 11km 40-59 11km 53 M 1:00
1014 Ashley Titus 11km 20-39 11km 30 F 1:00
1015 Melissa Caldwell 11km 20-39 11km 34 F 1:00
1017 Margaret Cargill 11km 20-39 11km 33 F 1:00
1018 Debbie Sitko 11km 40-59 11km 43 F 1:00
1019 Gordon Harris 11km 60+ 11km 63 M 1:00
1020 Glynnis Grey 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1021 Julie Mills 11km 40-59 11km 43 F 1:00
1022 Lindsay Beaton 11km 20-39 11km 34 F 1:00
1023 Jill Collins 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1026 Lubosh Kloucek 11km 40-59 11km 57 M 1:00
1027 Shaun Payne 11km 20-39 11km 37 M 1:00
1028 Shelby Lefebvre 11km 40-59 11km 41 M 1:00
1029 Ian Beatty 11km 20-39 11km 38 M 1:00
1030 Sarah Burrell 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1031 Kerri Brownie 11km 40-59 11km 50 F 1:00
1032 Sophie Demers 11km 20-39 11km 24 F 1:00
1033 Thomas Muncaster 11km 40-59 11km 43 M 1:00
1034 Megan Burns 11km 20-39 11km 28 F 1:00
1036 Suzanne Wood 11km 40-59 11km 52 F 1:00
1037 Leah Pond 11km 20-39 11km 32 F 1:00
1038 Breigh Huggins 11km 20-39 11km 32 F 1:00
1040 Melissa Zarecki 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1042 Liza Grant 11km 40-59 11km 49 F 1:00
1043 Julia Schaub 11km 20-39 11km 22 F 1:00
1044 Tom Lennox 11km 20-39 11km 36 M 1:00
1045 Haeley Campbell 11km 20-39 11km 28 F 1:00
1047 Rae Grant-Walsh 11km 40-59 11km 42 F 1:00
1050 Mike Baker 11km 40-59 11km 47 M 1:00
1051 Penny Mullan 11km 40-59 11km 51 F 1:00
1053 Florence Mullan-Fraser 11km 19 & Under 11km 16 F 1:00
1054 Marilyn Mullan-Fraser 11km 19 & Under 11km 14 F 1:00
1055 Leah Johnson 11km 40-59 11km 47 F 1:00
1057 Lisa Marshall 11km 40-59 11km 40 F 1:00
1058 Ronei Faganello 11km 40-59 11km 46 F 1:00
1059 Kyla Burke 11km 20-39 11km 33 F 1:00
1063 Loni Martineau 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1064 Rachel Gaskell 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1065 Shannon Frith 11km 20-39 11km 30 F 1:00
1066 Dorian Gordon 11km 20-39 11km 34 F 1:00
1068 Angellos Glaros 11km 40-59 11km 46 M 1:00
1069 Deanyne Dreger 11km 20-39 11km 31 F 1:00
1070 Maria Carvalho 11km 60+ 11km 61 F 1:00
1071 Darren Work 11km 20-39 11km 36 M 1:00
1072 Mike Wickman 11km 60+ 11km 64 M 1:00
1073 Eva Salmon 11km 19 & Under 11km 15 F 1:00
1074 Matthew Salmon 11km 19 & Under 11km 15 M 1:00
1075 Krista Ranger 11km 20-39 11km 39 F 1:00
1076 Barb Propp 11km 40-59 11km 53 F 1:00
1077 Debbie Bowman 11km 40-59 11km 48 F 1:00
1078 Janet Musgrave 11km 40-59 11km 52 F 1:00
1079 David Frisch 11km 20-39 11km 37 M 1:00
1083 Alex Kennedy 11km 40-59 11km 46 M 1:00
1084 Joanne Brear 11km 40-59 11km 53 F 1:00
1085 Dominic Veilleux 11km 20-39 11km 37 M 1:00
1087 Terina Lefebvre 11km 40-59 11km 43 F 1:00
1088 Isabelle Lefebvre 11km 19 & Under 11km 10 F 1:00
1089 Brianna Lawrance 11km 40-59 11km 40 F 1:00
1090 Chelaine Graham 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1091 Sarah Coupe 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1093 Gabe Gledhill 11km 19 & Under 11km 13 M 1:00
1094 Ross Palfery 11km 40-59 11km 57 M 1:00
1095 Ross Lamon 11km 19 & Under 11km 15 M 1:00
1096 Stephen Lamon 11km 19 & Under 11km 13 M 1:00
1098 Marissa Balahura 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1099 Jeremy Umpherville 11km 20-39 11km 39 M 1:00
1101 Lene Wessel 11km 19 & Under 11km 14 F 1:00
1102 Juanita Purin 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1103 Connor Purin 11km 19 & Under 11km 9 M 1:00
1104 Marion Bryan 11km 40-59 11km 40 F 1:00
1105 Crystal-Anne Smith 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1106 Bruce Grant 11km 40-59 11km 50 M 1:00
1107 Shannon Szymczakowski 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1109 Susan Miller 11km 40-59 11km 57 F 1:00
1110 Odette Lemay 11km 40-59 11km 43 F 1:00
1111 Theo Lemay 11km 19 & Under 11km 12 M 1:00
1113 Kelly Chadwick 11km 20-39 11km 29 F 1:00
1114 Coral Emms 11km 20-39 11km 34 F 1:00
1115 Heather Evenson 11km 20-39 11km 32 F 1:00
1116 Cathy Butcher 11km 40-59 11km 59 F 1:00
1117 Lucia Halliday 11km 20-39 11km 24 F 1:00
1118 Inge Hornby 11km 40-59 11km 56 F 1:00
1119 Eric Krejci 11km 40-59 11km 51 M 1:00
1120 Silvia D'arcangelo 11km 60+ 11km 63 F 1:00
1123 Brent Appleton 11km 20-39 11km 31 M 1:00
1125 David Shibata 11km 19 & Under 11km 19 M 1:00
1126 Chloe Speed 11km 19 & Under 11km 16 F 1:00
1127 Ashlee Gilmore 11km 19 & Under 11km 16 F 1:00
1128 Robert Beauchamp 11km 40-59 11km 52 M 1:00
1129 Kim Mackenzie 11km 40-59 11km 50 F 1:00
1130 Jenna Wickham 11km 20-39 11km 30 F 1:00
1131 Dan Lemay 11km 40-59 11km 49 M 1:00
1132 Jesse Callejo 11km 20-39 11km 36 M 1:00
1133 Rose Humphrey 11km 40-59 11km 53 F 1:00
1134 Nikki Spence 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1135 Andrew Scott 11km 40-59 11km 41 M 1:00
1137 Heather Han 11km 20-39 11km 26 F 1:00
1138 Martina Kirby 11km 40-59 11km 45 F 1:00
1139 Leah Ballin 11km 20-39 11km 31 F 1:00
1140 Rachel Kirk 11km 20-39 11km 39 F 1:00
1141 Andrea Darrell 11km 20-39 11km 27 F 1:00
1142 Aaron Amar 11km 40-59 11km 43 M 1:00
1143 Hannah Kirby 11km 19 & Under 11km 19 F 1:00
1144 April Trigg 11km 20-39 11km 37 F 1:00
1146 Sarah Savage 11km 40-59 11km 54 F 1:00
1147 Fred Bigelow 11km 40-59 11km 54 M 1:00
1148 Jess Goerzen 11km 20-39 11km 28 F 1:00
1149 Corbin Ching 11km 20-39 11km 28 M 1:00
1150 Ron Crowther 11km 60+ 11km 64 M 1:00
1151 Cheryl Hugh 11km 20-39 11km 37 F 1:00
1152 Devon Marshall 11km 19 & Under 11km 19 M 1:00
1153 Rebecca Chatters 11km 20-39 11km 33 F 1:00
1154 Dave Metcalfe 11km 60+ 11km 63 M 1:00
1155 Shawna Rumpel 11km 20-39 11km 39 F 1:00
1156 Carrie Quant 11km 20-39 11km 25 F 1:00
1157 Colleen Wtorek 11km 40-59 11km 40 F 1:00
1159 Linda Taylor-Jack 11km 40-59 11km 56 F 1:00
1160 Ryan Clark 11km 20-39 11km 36 M 1:00
1162 Debbie Walker 11km 40-59 11km 51 F 1:00
1163 Jennifer Gibson 11km 40-59 11km 54 F 1:00
1166 Brad Falkenberg 11km 40-59 11km 47 M 1:00
1167 Tiffany Fischer 11km 20-39 11km 33 F 1:00
1168 Raida Bolton 11km 40-59 11km 48 F 1:00
1170 Keiko Mori 11km 20-39 11km 33 F 1:00
1171 Daichi Yamanaka 11km 20-39 11km 30 M 1:00
1172 Faye Amos 11km 60+ 11km 63 F 1:00
1173 Pam Stephen 11km 40-59 11km 48 F 1:00
1174 Al Johnson 11km 40-59 11km 49 M 1:00
1175 Nakia Pesicka 11km 20-39 11km 34 M 1:00
1177 Susan Fox 11km 40-59 11km 42 F 1:00
1178 Paul Wagner 11km 40-59 11km 47 M 1:00
1179 Desiree Ord 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1180 Joelle Mccartie 11km 20-39 11km 32 F 1:00
1181 Jordan Benner 11km 20-39 11km 36 M 1:00
1182 Megan Topham 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1183 Kyonosuke Adachi 11km 40-59 11km 43 M 1:00
1184 Paulina Maj 11km 20-39 11km 29 F 1:00
1185 Brodie Guild 11km 40-59 11km 45 M 1:00
1186 Rachel Davidson 11km 20-39 11km 23 F 1:00
1187 Jack Gilfillan 11km 19 & Under 11km 16 M 1:00
1188 Andrea Gilfillan 11km 40-59 11km 45 F 1:00
1191 Joe King 11km 40-59 11km 50 M 1:00
1192 Vicki Waddell 11km 40-59 11km 47 F 1:00
1193 Colleen Dunn 11km 40-59 11km 54 F 1:00
1194 Sharon Macdonnell 11km 40-59 11km 45 F 1:00
1195 Craig Follis 11km 40-59 11km 43 M 1:00
1196 Jared Hromika 11km 20-39 11km 33 M 1:00
1197 Ann Marie Kraft 11km 40-59 11km 45 F 1:00
1198 Raquel Bailey 11km 40-59 11km 46 F 1:00
1199 Marinka Daradics 11km 40-59 11km 52 F 1:00
1200 Robin Nadig 11km 40-59 11km 54 F 1:00
1201 Alexx Nadig 11km 20-39 11km 20 F 1:00
1202 Kendra Tabor 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1203 Caitlin Moilliet 11km 20-39 11km 27 F 1:00
1205 Lynn Swift 11km 40-59 11km 47 F 1:00
1206 Jamie Covey 11km 40-59 11km 48 F 1:00
1207 Lonny Sullivan 11km 40-59 11km 44 M 1:00
1208 Sue Ashton 11km 40-59 11km 55 F 1:00
1209 Kimberly Leming 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1210 Paul Mcintyre 11km 40-59 11km 41 M 1:00
1212 Emily Robinson 11km 20-39 11km 34 F 1:00
1213 Drew Henderson 11km 20-39 11km 32 M 1:00
1214 Carly Dirom 11km 19 & Under 11km 19 F 1:00
1215 Michele Katila 11km 40-59 11km 47 F 1:00
1217 Andrea Stapff 11km 40-59 11km 56 F 1:00
1218 Shay Henderson 11km 19 & Under 11km 16 M 1:00
1219 Tim Ennis 11km 40-59 11km 40 M 1:00
1220 Deborah Mcmillan 11km 40-59 11km 41 F 1:00
1221 Carl Tessmann 11km 20-39 11km 36 M 1:00
1222 Pamela Tessmann 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1223 Andy Brown 11km 60+ 11km 61 M 1:00
1224 Ramona Gregory 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1225 Kai Lawrance 11km 20-39 11km 39 M 1:00
1226 Darren Katila 11km 40-59 11km 49 M 1:00
1227 Dionne Brown 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1228 Nicole Gowler 11km 20-39 11km 25 F 1:00
1229 Valerie Gregor 11km 20-39 11km 38 F 1:00
1230 Kaizan Hajdrych 11km 19 & Under 11km 10 M 1:00
1231 Miho Hajdrych 11km 20-39 11km 38 F 1:00
1232 Tim Mcgrady 11km 40-59 11km 50 M 1:00
1233 Connor Mcgrady 11km 19 & Under 11km 16 M 1:00
1234 Kai Mcgrady 11km 19 & Under 11km 12 M 1:00
1235 Kelli Mcgrady 11km 40-59 11km 51 M 1:00
1236 Alexandra Lochmatter 11km 20-39 11km 25 F 1:00
1237 Malaika Ulmi 11km 20-39 11km 38 F 1:00
1238 Heather Stefanison 11km 20-39 11km 33 F 1:00
1239 Cathie Collins 11km 40-59 11km 44 F 1:00
1240 Orphée Bernard 11km 40-59 11km 42 M 1:00
1244 Allison Trumble 11km 20-39 11km 33 F 1:00
1245 Darrell Fisher 11km 40-59 11km 52 M 1:00
1246 Fiona Taylor 11km 20-39 11km 38 F 1:00
1248 Brittney Mechalchuk 11km 20-39 11km 25 F 1:00
1249 Miguel Laroche 11km 20-39 11km 30 M 1:00
1250 Hanna Walker 11km 20-39 11km 34 F 1:00
1251 Jen Miller 11km 20-39 11km 34 F 1:00
1252 Genevieve Burdette 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1253 Deborah Adams 11km 40-59 11km 55 F 1:00
1254 Selene Curnow 11km 40-59 11km 43 F 1:00
1255 Yann Bernaquez 11km 20-39 11km 33 M 1:00
1256 Katie Bernaquez 11km 20-39 11km 28 F 1:00
1257 Shelby Drope 11km 20-39 11km 29 M 1:00
1258 Carene Booth 11km 40-59 11km 49 F 1:00
1259 Angus Monaghan 11km 40-59 11km 52 M 1:00
1260 Sarah Zubkowski 11km 20-39 11km 35 F 1:00
1261 Bobbie Bailer 11km 20-39 11km 36 F 1:00
1262 Michelle Wallace 11km 40-59 11km 43 F 1:00
1263 Laurie Kalf 11km 40-59 11km 53 F 1:00
1265 Tallon Noble 11km 19 & Under 11km 16 M 1:00
1266 Aiden Noble 11km 19 & Under 11km 13 M 1:00
1268 Scott Prager 11km 40-59 11km 50 M 1:00
1269 Bonny Ervin 11km 60+ 11km 68 F 1:00