Adams 12 District Meet

Thursday, October 8, 2015 8:59 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Northglenn, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 70
Updated: Thursday, October 8, 2015 10:09 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Kaitlin Bailey Cherry Drive  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
2 Zoe Goggin Cherry Drive  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
3 Keena Gonzalez Cherry Drive  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
6 Lillian Mayo Cherry Drive  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
7 Cindy Galaviz Coronado Hills  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
9 Tania Perez Coronado Hills  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
10 Kayla Loughrey Cotton Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
11 Addy Dolan Cotton Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
12 Mckenna Proctor Cotton Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
13 Keira Wilkinson Cotton Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
14 Laura Poe Cotton Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
15 Chelsea Lavey Cotton Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
16 Isabella Tarr-Wheelan Cotton Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
17 Zayda Boone Eagleview  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
18 Ariana Pendon Eagleview  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
19 Alanna Snyder Glacier Peak  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
20 Riley Wallis Glacier Peak  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
23 Cayley Hansen Glacier Peak  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
24 Lily Braun Glacier Peak  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
25 Isabella Mastreno Glacier Peak  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
26 Timberlyn Gonzalez Glacier Peak  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
27 Valerie Antunez Hillcrest  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
28 Emma Mcgregor Hunters Glen  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
30 Alena Silva McElwain  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
31 Natalie Garcia McElwain  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
32 Katherine Stack Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
34 Ava Varga Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
35 Shannon Mathias Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
36 Ava Debell Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
37 Emma Hamilton Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
38 Rosemarie Anderson Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
39 Luna Don Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
40 Olivia Williams Meridian  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
41 Nevaeh Alvarado North Mor  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
42 Essynce Contreraz North Mor  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
43 Isaali Saldivar North Mor  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
44 Kallie Chmelka North Mor  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
45 Romy Jackson North Mor  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
47 Serena Lauro North Mor  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
48 Zoey Mata North Mor  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
49 Rylee Larue Riverdale  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
50 Lynda Ortega Riverdale  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
51 Viviana Rivera Riverdale  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
52 Ivy Scena Riverdale  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
53 Jessie Clark Riverdale  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
54 Athena Cantrall Riverdale  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
55 Jessika Eliott Riverdale  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
56 Parker Allshouse Silver Creek  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
60 Kimberley Rodriguez Skyview  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
62 Sara Torres Stellar  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
63 Jada Kemm Stellar  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
68 Hope Thao STEM Lab  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
69 Sydney Webster STEM Lab  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
70 Ella Boon STEM Lab  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
71 Brooklyn Patricolo STEM Lab  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
72 Kaydee Blue STEM Lab  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
73 ERIN LEE TARVER  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
74 HALIA CHAVEZ TARVER  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
75 BROOKLYN READER TARVER  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
76 ALEX GUZMAN TARVER  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
78 Ximena Martinez Thornton  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
79 Ember Darnell Thornton  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
80 Catalina Alcaraz McElwain  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
82 Emily Jaime McElwain  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
83 Madeline Lagunas McElwain  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
84 Lucy Romero McElwain  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
85 Madeline Domenico Woodglen  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
86 Abbi Espinoza Woodglen  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
179 Sofia Mazzula STEM Lab  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00
426 Ashley McElwain  4th Grade Girls 4th Grade Girls F 0:00