Hammerfest Fall Enduro

Saturday, October 3, 2015 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Errington, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Updated: Saturday, October 3, 2015 7:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
480 Steve Wilson Parksville, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
275 Jody Candlish-Rutherford Hornby Island, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
380 Kieran Nilsen Comox, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
273 Silas Boon Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
289 Mitchell Gorgichuk Manaimo, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
361 Jamie Macleod Qualicum Beach, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
381 Jason Paulgaard Saanich, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
288 Noah Gear Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
477 Case Van Der Valk Hornby Island, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
291 Nick Herrmann Victoria, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
286 Nigel Fletcher Hornby Island, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
271 Evan Barker Cumberland, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
387 James Prattley Cumberland, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
296 Nicholas Knight Qualicum, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
394 Chad Robertson Duncan, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
278 Jordan Cole Duncan, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
390 Malcolm Ranson Victoria, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
379 Reid Nielsen Qualicum Beach, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
277 Adam Christensen Cumberland, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
391 Spencer Ranson Victoria, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
270 Rhys Abel Qualicum Beach, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
290 Roger Gunn Victoria, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
481 Carter Woods Cumberland, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
287 Bryan Fraser Kimberley, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
476 Blair Thomasen Courtenay, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
484 Jakob Yells Campbell River, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
36 Luke Lestock-Kay Mill Bay, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
483 Bryan Yells Campbell River, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
352 Joe Koropecki Campbell River, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
473 Evan Soucy Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
294 Erik Kalf Errington, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
276 Callan Ceriani Victoria, BC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
474 Bryce Stiring Nanaimo, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
367 Chris Makuch Courtenay, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
280 Takoda Crawford Coombs, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
472 David Sinclair Nanaimo, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
377 Max Mcculloch Victoria, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
475 Dean Tennant Saanichton, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
374 Leon May Courtenay, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
359 Grant Lestock-Kay Mill Bay, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
479 Spencer Wight Whistler, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
372 Justin Mark Nanaimo, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
395 James Rolfe Duncan, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
282 David Damery Comox, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
369 Bill Mandryk Parksville, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
384 Dave Pfaffenberger Victoria, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
471 Peter Shaw Duncan, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
383 Reid Pearce Vancouver, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
388 Jesse Purden Courtenay, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
285 Nik Dunn Courtney, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
396 Tyson Schley Qualicum Beach, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
393 Radical Rick Victoria, BC  Expert M 11:00:00
281 Carson Damery Comox, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
357 Ian Lehton Courtenay, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
392 Matthew Ravai Campbell River, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
358 Evan Leitch Campbell River, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
389 Christopher Raduy Qualicum Beach, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
283 Luke Damery Comox, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
478 Hudson Webster FANNY BAY, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
274 Matthew Bull-Weizel Victoria, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00
279 Jacob Ravai Campbell River, BC  Beginner M 11:00:00