RunBike delle Malghe

Saturday, October 3, 2015 14:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Valmorel, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Updated: Monday, October 5, 2015 19:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
117 DAL PIVA LORENZO SPADA NICOLA  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
131 BARIZZA LUIGI NANI EDDJ  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
101 TABACCHI MIRKO TABACCHI MARCO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
107 DA CANAL ALEX DE TOFFOL LUCA  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
113 D'INCA' SIMONE FONTANA ALESSIO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
213 NARDEI DAVIDE DA PRA OLIVO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
116 ZUCCOLOTTO GIOVANNI BORTOLUZZI GIANNI  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
110 DE CARLI ENRICO BERTELLE ALBERTO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
102 BELLUS DIEGO VIEL ENRICO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
115 CASSOL NICOLA SCOPEL ALESSIO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
128 LICINI ENRICO MASOCCO DAMIANO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
126 DE VETTORI LORENZO MALOSSO LORENZO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
217 RUBIN MAURO VOLTOLINI IGOR  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
103 DE ZOLT LUCA DAL CANTON LUCA  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
212 TATTO MICHELE SCARIOT LUCA  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
112 D'AMBROS EMANUELE LARESE APOLLONIO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
111 INCARDONA DANIEL DE BENEDET BRUNO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
214 PIAZZA DAVIDE GUADAGNIN FRANCESO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
123 FRANZIN MICHELE MARCHET LUCIANO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
109 LORENZON ENDES GIOVANNI  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
104 DE ZOLT LORIS DE BERNARDIN RICCARDO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
215 PITAV LUCA FILIPPIN CRISTIAN  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
132 MIGOTTI ENRICO DE PRA MARCO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
119 FANT MAURO CARLI RICCARDO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
208 TREMEA MORRIS PIAZZI ENRICO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
209 FONTANA GIANLUCA DA PONT DIEGO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
224 TISON ARMINO MIOTTO STEFANO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
201 BENEDET FABIO PICCIN STEFANO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
114 DAL BIANCO GIANNI ZAINA REMO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
108 CAVALLET STEFANO TORMEN LUIGI  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
118 NARDEI RENZO DE LUCA LINO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
216 BORTOLUZZI LORENZO DE BOTOLI DARIO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
221 PREST ALESSANDRO RONCADE DAVIDE  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
207 BOTTEON OSCAR SARTOR ADRIANO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
223 SCOPEL EMANUELE PIAZZA FABIO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
121 BELLETTI STEFANO BELLETTI ALBERTO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
122 RICCARDO FOFFA LORENZO CORSO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
156 CIAFARONE MASSIMILIANO CORADAZZI GIAN PIETRO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
203 RIGHI ENRICO BONORA LINO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
125 DEL PONTE ALEZ D'ANGELO MAURO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
222 AGNETTI MASSIMILIANO AGNETTI MARCO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
106 MEZZOMO MICHELE BUOGO ENRICO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
206 PIZZINATO ANDREA DEL LONGO GIANANGELO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00
129 TERZI ANDREA PINTO REMA GIANCARLO  COPPIA M. 14:30:00