Hoya Hills XC Invitational 2015

Tuesday, September 29, 2015 10:20 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Huntsville, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 87
Updated: Wednesday, September 30, 2015 9:04 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hoya Hills XC Invitational 2015

  • Summary »
  • Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
69 Kingshott, Kurtis VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
12 O'halloran, Owen Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
16 Hall, Harry Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
34 Bennett, Dylan Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
32 Leeder, Henry Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1309 Matthew Hochfellner Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
15 Martin-Padield, Arik Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
79 Nicholls, Jakob VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1312 Dean Mackay Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
33 Patterson, Owen Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
36 Dumont, Austin Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
31 Schraa, Liam Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
78 Nakamoto, Gabriel Muskoka Montessori  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
30 Wright, Jacob Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
56 Moeller, Isaac Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
67 Gray, Corbin VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
39 Pelletier, Dare Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
3 Ewald, Myles Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1310 James Laughton Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
24 Berry, Colten Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
6 Sheppard, Logan Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1 Watson, Rixon Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
63 Marshall, Josh VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
73 Maw, Jake Saint Mary  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
14 Martin, Deklen Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
37 Young, Lucas Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
44 Lagendyk, Nick Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
60 Shirtliff, Ethan Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
11 Markle, Jared Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
59 Parsons, Sam Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
2 Occhiuzzi, Dante Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
9 Frasier, Carson Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1311 Tobin Spiers Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
35 Gevaert, Tyler Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
64 Mcmenemy, Oliver VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
5 Lawrence, Lincoln Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
66 Franks, Curtis VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
22 Farnsworth, Oliver Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
71 Walsh, Oliver VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
58 Plant, Will Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
82 Embury, Brayden Saint Mary  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
74 Urbanski, Jaxon Saint Mary  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
23 Wells, Carter Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
57 Murdy, Ty Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
46 Morrison, William Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
51 Briand, Theo Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
18 Robson-Down, Sawyer Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
42 Cox, James Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
10 Vink, Gryffin Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
65 Dzierla, Max VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1303 Connor Gallagher Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
85 Phoenix Chambers Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
62 Ball, Tucker VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
61 Mccrea, Tyler Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
4 Mcmannon, Ian Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
8 Angell, Jacob Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
20 Birnie, Jack Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1305 Donnacha Kelly Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
72 Ware, Ian VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
17 Reeve, Matthew Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
68 Hrbak, Cade VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
48 Lovegrove, Lyle Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1306 Stellan Peters Miller Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
1302 Ashton Campbell Vandunren Tawingo  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
27 Mulins, Declan Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
21 Brooks, Tye Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
81 Knox, Walter VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
76 Dooley, James Saint Mary  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
25 Blake, James Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
41 Terry, Jackson Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
28 Oliver, Holden Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
70 Seward, Jack VK Greer  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
53 Mcgill-Dwyer, Deegan Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
29 Berry, Hunter Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
45 Boothby, Sterling Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
19 Vallentin, Carson Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
55 Kendrick-Gerhart, Elayes Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
38 Morrow, Hudson Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
83 Gannon-Davidson, Maxx Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
50 Wilkins-Kryger, Jayden Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
40 Verhey, Elijah Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
43 Pratt, Shannon Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
7 Holinshead, Noah Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
47 Earl, William Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
49 Byers, William Riverside Rams  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
54 Hobbs, Logan Spruce Glen  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00
26 Cousintine, Jason Irwin  Grade 1,2 Boys (1100m) M +0:00