Victoria XC 2015

Sunday, March 15, 2015 12:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2015 8:42 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Rory O'Connell Ramblers - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Adam Giles Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Luke Hill Ramblers - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Alex Brothers Pro City Racing - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Morgan Harker Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Stephen Mohan Arrowsmith Bikes - Powell River  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Dave Pfaffenberger Pro City Racing - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Dan Molgat-Roy Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- David Opko Van Anda  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Graham Frost Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Sandor Boros Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Darren Vandergrift Pacific Rim Bicycle - Nanaimo  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Steven Wiebe Saanich  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Rick Allen MMC / BLACKSPIRE - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Travis Field Tripleshot Cycling - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Don Coburn Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Roland Rabien Pro City Racing - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Cam McLellan Pro City Racing - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Pete Veasey North Saanich  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Dave Morris Nanaimo  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Kieran Nilsen Trail Bicycles - Comox  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Dante Fiocco Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Carey Lockhart Nanaimo  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Andrew Johnson Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Ted Stallard Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Derek Steel Arrowsmith Bikes - Nanaimo  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Talon Vale Fernie  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Philippe Janicki Ramblers - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Duane Massullo Powell River  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Breckin Nowak Trail Bicycles - Comox  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Chuck Ashton Comox  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Dean Nilsen Trail Bicycles - Comox  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Warren Cederberg Pro City Racing - Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Dwayne Cranston Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Jeff Warmerdam Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Nick Janaszak Nanaimo  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Adam Mabbott Nanoose Bay  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Omar Ahmad Victoria  Intermediate M 12:00:00
- Evan Luksay Trail Bicycles - Comox  Intermediate M 12:00:00