Victoria Enduro 2015

Sunday, August 30, 2015 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Tuesday, October 13, 2015 10:07 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Mitchell Thacker Trek / Pro City Race Shop  Expert M 11:00:00
- Dean Tennant Dunbar Cycles/Transition B  Expert M 11:00:00
- Scott Mitchell Trek / Pro City Race Shop  Expert M 11:00:00
- Chris Makuch Norco/CV Nissan/Coast Real  Expert M 11:00:00
- Mike Jones   Expert M 11:00:00
- Dave Pfaffenberger Trek Pro City Racing/ Hyph  Expert M 11:00:00
- Gregory Smith   Expert M 11:00:00
- Sean Gibson cycle therapy  Expert M 11:00:00
- Colin Parsons   Expert M 11:00:00
- Merin Pearce Knolly Knation/ Black's Cy  Expert M 11:00:00
- Drew Mackenzie Shimano/Marin/Pearl Izumi  Expert M 11:00:00
- Gabriel Macdougall   Expert M 11:00:00
- James Rolfe cycle therapy  Expert M 11:00:00
- Leon Tulevski Marty's Mountain Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
- Brian Iverson Marty's Mountain Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
- Max McCulloch Oak Bay Bikes/ Rumble  Expert M 11:00:00
- Ricky Allen RYNOBLACKSPIREMMC  Expert M 11:00:00
- Ken Johnston   Expert M 11:00:00
- Dean Nilsen Trail Bikes  Expert M 11:00:00
- Bryan Menard   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Jacob Van Dam   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Craig Gillett   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Erik Wanless Weds night strava crew  Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Don Elliott   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Jackson Morris   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Jeff Warmerdam   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Taylor Macdougall Vicious and Delicious  Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Ted Stallard   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Chris Oman Granny Grass Riders  Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Spencer Ranson   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Ryland Shields   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Kieran Nilsen Trail Bikes  Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Noah Gear   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Nigel Fletcher   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Nick Herrmann   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Evan Soucy   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Sandor Boros   Intermediate M 11:00:00
- Malcolm Ranson Team Fish Cycling Club  Beginner M 11:00:00
- Carson Damery   Beginner M 11:00:00
- Graydon Reed   Beginner M 11:00:00
- Connor Hallas   Beginner M 11:00:00
- Ian Lehton Trail Bicycles  Beginner M 11:00:00
- Xylus Martin Secret Agent Racing  Beginner M 11:00:00
- Kade George   Beginner M 11:00:00
- Shawn Macdonald   Beginner M 11:00:00
- Luke Damery   Beginner M 11:00:00
- Matthew Oman Granny Grass Riders  Beginner M 11:00:00
- Hudson Webster Trail Bicycles  Beginner M 11:00:00
- Malcolm Lehton Trail Bicycles  Beginner M 11:00:00
- David Damery   Expert M 11:00:00
- Jason Paulgaard   Intermediate M 11:00:00