MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 11:00

Sunday, September 20, 2015 11:14 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 80
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 2:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 11:00

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Start time
731 LUKE GRANT   Default Cat 4 Men 1996
742 Jordan Lucke Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1988
759 Caelin Hickey   Default Cat 4 Men 1981
719 Zach Strong Cheasty Boy  Default Cat 4 Men 1985 11:15:27
604 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:27
761 Chris Murphy   Default Cat 4 Men 1977 11:15:27
722 Brian Debronsky Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1989 11:15:27
695 Nate Brockert   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:27
798 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Cat 4 Men 1989 11:15:27
764 Michael Baldus HSP / Metier Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:27
733 Jesse Eschenroeder   Default Cat 4 Men 1985 11:15:27
692 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:27
1839 Brandon Sprouse   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:27
773 Marcos Franco REI  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:27
752 Andrew Hull   Default Cat 4 Men 1998 11:15:28
603 Clark Smithson Hagens Berman/Society Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 1985 11:15:28
727 Richard Shelmerdine Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:28
750 Jack K Spranger Rad Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 2004 11:15:28
620 Sean Thomas Blue Roosters  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:28
729 Jared King Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:28
516 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:28
602 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:28
747 David Brunelle   Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:28
708 Tim Farrell   Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:28
737 Justin Kong Audi Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:28
621 Mike Udelhofen Goat Rodeo Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:28
607 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:29
720 Harris Dunlap   Default Cat 4 Men 1991 11:15:29
766 Seth Sivinski HSP / Metier Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:29
1165 Terence Shelton   Default Cat 4 Men 1975 11:15:29
755 Cooper Stoulil   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 11:15:29
776 Adrian L Magun Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 2004 11:15:29
1015 Andy Klepack Individual  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:29
619 Matt Newport Tacoma Cyclocross  Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:29
777 Christopher Stubel   Default Cat 4 Men 1991 11:15:30
772 Benton Beltramo Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1991 11:15:30
712 Adam Bowen   Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:30
610 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle  Default Cat 4 Men 1998 11:15:30
715 Adam Saegebarth Goat Rodeo Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:30
601 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:30
710 Paul Josephson Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:30
735 Wes Wahlin   Default Cat 4 Men 1973 11:15:30
617 Scotty Hoffmeyer Team Seagal  Default Cat 4 Men 1988 11:15:30
730 Andrew Laughlin   Default Cat 4 Men 1980 11:15:30
707 Ethan Carlson Unattached  Default Cat 4 Men 1994 11:15:31
771 Steve Tauscheck, JR   Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:31
686 Tri Tran blue rooster  Default Cat 4 Men 1976 11:15:31
779 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:31
1012 Stephen Snider Bike Masters Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:31
732 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic  Default Cat 4 Men 1981 11:15:31
683 Rodolfo Espino   Default Cat 4 Men 1975 11:15:31
706 Scott Miller HSP / Metier Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1995 11:15:31
775 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1999 11:15:31
605 Nate Bean   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 11:15:31
685 Zack Holland Team Seagal  Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:31
612 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:31
721 Sam C. Zivin Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 4 Men 2000 11:15:31
743 Mark Werner Malice  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:32
753 Josh Rojas   Default Cat 4 Men 1986 11:15:32
714 Jean-Baptiste Theou   Default Cat 4 Men 1989 11:15:32
746 Kyle Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 1995 11:15:32
616 Mario Rivas Team Doublecheck  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:32
705 David Hurt   Default Cat 4 Men 1978 11:15:33
724 Greg Hodges Hektic  Default Cat 4 Men 1976 11:15:33
693 Reid Curry   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:33
606 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:33
770 Aaron Emery Hektic / Strix Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1981 11:15:33
744 Daniel Rodriguez   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:34
769 Trey J Trefry Rad Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 2003 11:15:34
700 Chris Pohl   Default Cat 4 Men 1982 11:15:34
1017 Jeffrey Smith   Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:34
684 Matt Malyon   Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:15:34
774 Shawn Mcgaff   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:34
687 Alexander D Bennett Cycle U Juniors  Default Cat 4 Men 2003 11:15:34
622 Alex Henry Unattached  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 11:15:35
702 Antony Parker Recycled Cycles  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 11:15:35
615 Ryan Michael Brown Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 4 Men 1987 11:15:36
1000 Chris Whiting   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 11:17:25
778 Aaron Green Bike Sport  Default Cat 4 Men 1978 11:17:27
618 Jesse Yen Go Cougs  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 11:17:29