KiipFIT

Saturday, September 12, 2015 11:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Janakkala, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 56
Updated: Saturday, September 12, 2015 20:41 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
705 Karri Haltiala Espoo  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
706 Roope Horila Steelers  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
707 Timo Jauhiainen Hoivia Oy  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
708 Mikko Kalervo TähtiRanta  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
710 Mika Lankinen Lappeenranta  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
711 Jarmo Lintukangas Hämeenlinna  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
713 Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
714 Joni Pirhonen TähtiRanta  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
716 Jukka Wlasoff Hämeenlinna  10km M 10km 10km 0:00
744 Olli Enqvist TähtiRanta  10km M40 10km 10km 0:00
746 Jari Mustonen TähtiRanta  10km M40 10km 10km 0:00
748 Tapani Raatikainen Janakkala  10km M40 10km 10km 0:00
750 Tomi Torttila Janakkala  10km M40 10km 10km 0:00
751 Jyrki Vuorinen Hattula  10km M40 10km 10km 0:00
773 Pekka Kemppi Vihdin Viesti  10km M50 10km 10km 0:00
780 Jorma Kukkonen Hämeenlinna  10km M50 10km 10km 0:00
783 Janne Öhman Kela  10km M40 10km 10km 0:00
787 Marja Alenius TCC  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
789 Marja Autio Hattula  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
790 Tanja Haltiala Espoo  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
791 Mari Hautamäki Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
792 Minttu Honkanen Hattula  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
793 Marika Kolehmainen Kotiko LKV  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
794 Elika Kupits Kerava  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
796 Hanna Maalehto TähtiRanta  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
798 Anna-Maria Manninen Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
799 Anne Mikkola Lammi  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
800 Sanna Niemi Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
6 Jaana Öhman Kela  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
451 Helena Ojalehto Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
804 Minna Palsa savonlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
31 Johanna Pirinen Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
7 Tiina Pitkänen SC Urbans  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
8 Kirsi Raunioniemi SCU  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
810 Annika Saarman TähtiRanta  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
49 Henna Salmio Lammi  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
52 Katja Siltola Janakkala  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
48 Annukka Soinola TähtiRanta  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
452 Kirsi Syrjälä Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
414 Maria Torttila Janakkala  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
821 Marika Vorobjev Hattula  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
823 Anna Wlasoff Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
852 Irina Huuskonen Hämeenlinna  10km N40 10km 10km 0:00
853 Minna Kärri Hämeenlinna  10km N40 10km 10km 0:00
854 Elina Kotamäki Kela  10km N40 10km 10km 0:00
856 Piia Tapanainen Hämeenlinna  10km N40 10km 10km 0:00
888 Tiina Hannula Vantaa  10km N50 10km 10km 0:00
890 Aino Lahti Forssan Salama  10km N50 10km 10km 0:00
891 Marita Lindroos Kela  10km N50 10km 10km 0:00
893 Nina Vuorinen Hattula  10km N50 10km 10km 0:00
20 Eva-Liisa Niemi Hämeenlinna  10km N60 10km 10km 0:00
903 Kaija Pohjonen Hämeenlinna  10km N60 10km 10km 0:00
904 Raija Torttila Janakkala  10km N65 10km 10km 0:00
78 Tuula Laitinen Vihdin Viesti  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
354 Eliisa Särkkinen Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00
437 Katja Heiskanen Hämeenlinna  10km N 10km 10km 0:00