Turtle Way Father's Day Run

Sunday, September 6, 2015 08:03 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Boyne Island, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Updated: Sunday, September 6, 2015 13:54 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Carter, Chris 4km Senior 40 M 08:03:39
2 Carter, Emily 4km Junior 7 F 08:03:39
3 Carter, Kaiden 4km Junior 16 M 08:03:39
4 Carter, Sasha 4km Junior 9 F 08:03:39
5 Dillon, Jordan 4km Junior 17 M 08:03:39
6 Dillon, Keeley 4km Junior 13 F 08:03:39
7 Dillon, Lisa 4km Senior 41 F 08:03:39
8 Emerson, Marty 4km Senior 33 M 08:03:39
9 Harrington, Lucy 4km Junior 12 F 08:03:39
10 Harrington, Miles 4km Junior 10 M 08:03:39
11 Maslen, Kate 4km Senior 47 F 08:03:39
12 Sykes, Felix 4km Junior 8 M 08:03:39
15 Howison, Katherine 4km Senior F 08:03:39
16 Grice, Dayne 4km Junior M 08:03:39
17 Grice, Annie 4km Senior F 08:03:39
18 Grice, Luke 4km Senior M 08:03:39
19 Grice, Tyler 4km Junior M 08:03:39
20 Furness, Richard 4km Senior M 08:03:39
21 Furness, Clara 4km Junior F 08:03:39
22 Stanhope, Steven 4km Senior M 08:03:39
23 Stanhope, Jason 4km Junior M 08:03:39
24 Stanhope, Tallis 4km Junior M 08:03:39
25 Zupan, Gary 4km Senior M 08:03:39
26 Tangia, Gini 4km Senior F 08:03:39
27 Tangira, Wairangi 4km Junior M 08:03:39
28 Linforth, Kylie 4km Senior F 08:03:39
29 Linforth, Siena 4km Junior F 08:03:39
30 Linforth, Parker 4km Junior F 08:03:39
31 Linforth, James 4km Junior M 08:03:39
40 Bates, Tony 8km Senior 43 M 08:03:39
41 Bell, Sarah 8km Senior 51 F 08:03:39
42 Bell, Warwick 8km Senior 43 M 08:03:39
43 Charalambous, Kate 8km Senior 36 F 08:03:39
44 Collins, Garry 8km Senior 55 M 08:03:39
45 Collins, Karen 8km Senior 58 F 08:03:39
46 Collins, Leeann 8km Senior 28 F 08:03:39
47 Dillon, Brad 8km Senior 47 M 08:03:39
48 Emerson, Beck 8km Senior 34 F 08:03:39
49 Hage, Declan 8km Junior 14 M 08:03:39
50 Hage, Sunshine 8km Senior 37 F 08:03:39
51 Harrington, Peter 8km Senior 42 M 08:03:39
52 Khomenko, Georgie 8km Junior 11 F 08:03:39
53 Kliese, Desley 8km Junior 11 F 08:03:39
54 Mayor, Frank 8km Senior 37 M 08:03:39
55 Momberg, Marilize 8km Senior 39 F 08:03:39
56 O'malley, Kevin 8km Senior 33 M 08:03:39
57 O'malley, Teresa 8km Senior 32 F 08:03:39
58 Palfrey, Chris 8km Senior 58 M 08:03:39
59 Palfrey, Penny 8km Senior 53 F 08:03:39
60 Phillips, Julie 8km Senior 41 F 08:03:39
61 Potgieter, Alissa 8km Senior 31 F 08:03:39
62 Shelton, Matt 8km Senior 36 M 08:03:39
63 Hughes, Bobbie 8km Senior F 08:03:39
64 Stewart, Katherine 8km Senior 24 F 08:03:39
65 Sykes, Adam 8km Senior 42 M 08:03:39
66 Sykes, Michelle 8km Senior 38 F 08:03:39
67 Tyrrell, Shirley 8km Senior 56 F 08:03:39
68 Tyrrell, Simon 8km Senior 58 M 08:03:39
69 Kean, Scott 8km Senior M 08:03:39
70 Duke, Brett 8km Senior M 08:03:39
71 Ferris, James 8km Senior M 08:03:39
72 Collis, Bianca 8km Senior F 08:03:39
73 Hansen, Trent 8km Senior M 08:03:39
74 Smith, Tony 8km Senior M 08:03:39
75 Spearing, Mark 8km Senior M 08:03:39