The Great Event 2km Fun Run - 2015

Sunday, August 30, 2015 09:05 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Telina, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2015 21:20 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
We would like to thank all the competitors for participating in this event. Also a big thanks to the people from Forest Springs and Irwin Homes who sponsored the race.

Gladstone Road Runners
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
27 Chris Carter Male M 09:05:00
26 Brady Blake Male M 09:05:00
16 Glenn Galea Male M 09:05:00
12 Joseph Bebendorf Male M 09:05:00
25 Jett Boase Male M 09:05:00
10 Declan Hage Male M 09:05:00
15 Sally Hodgson Female F 09:05:00
43 Harrison McAusland Male M 09:05:00
49 Logan Slade Male M 09:05:00
11 Nicholas Campbell Male M 09:05:00
19 Harry Allen Male M 09:05:00
24 Mia Boase Female F 09:05:00
3 Sam Spearing Male M 09:05:00
40 Jai McDonald Male M 09:05:00
13 Wade Bebendorf Male M 09:05:00
22 Miles Harrington Male M 09:05:00
21 Lucy Harrington Female F 09:05:00
52 Ethan Malone Male M 09:05:00
51 Tyson Moore Male M 09:05:00
28 Dayne Grice Male M 09:05:00
31 Luke Grice Male M 09:05:00
17 Nate Crosisca Male M 09:05:00
2 Anita Spearing Female F 09:05:00
18 Hayley Hinton Female F 09:05:00
20 Jodie Dumpleton Female F 09:05:00
23 Oliver Harrington Male M 09:05:00
44 Campbell McAusland Male M 09:05:00
14 Holly Bebendorf Female F 09:05:00
1 Charlotte Spearing Female F 09:05:00
4 Mark Spearing Male M 09:05:00
42 Rayna McDonald Female F 09:05:00
41 Cassie Davis Female F 09:05:00
50 Shelly Slade Female F 09:05:00
48 Phillip Slade Male M 09:05:00
32 Riley Townsend Male M 09:05:00
33 Bryan Townsend Male M 09:05:00
30 Tyler Grice Male M 09:05:00
47 Olive Perrot Female F 09:05:00
29 Annie Grice Female F 09:05:00
9 Geraldine Lamberton Female F 09:05:00
34 Maree Dywer Female F 09:05:00
35 Ava Kean Female F 09:05:00
5 Paige Clark Female F 09:05:00
6 Harper Clark Female F 09:05:00
7 Vanessa Clark Female F 09:05:00
8 Lawrence Clark Male M 09:05:00
46 April Perrott Female F 09:05:00
45 Jenna Perrott Female F 09:05:00
39 Noah Van Itallie Male M 09:05:00
38 Jacob Van Itallie Male M 09:05:00
37 Kirsty Van Itallie Female F 09:05:00
36 Jon Van Itallie Male M 09:05:00