2015 Durham Forest MTB Race Series 18

Thursday, August 20, 2015 7:05 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 44
Updated: Thursday, August 20, 2015 8:12 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.ca
Race notes
Super Progressive Week 18!!! Thank to all who came out.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
7 Kurt Vendrig 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
8 Malcolm Barton 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
9 Tyler Orschel 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
10 Liam Mulcahy 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
15 Jay Ennis 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
33 Kyle Money 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
36 James Sprules 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
73 Trevor Beaudoin 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
88 Kelsey Kurshel 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
99 Sean Ruppel 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
103 Andrew Bray 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
106 Mike Davidson 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
5 Mike Bone 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
6 Richard Vendrig 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
14 Brent Lowes 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
24 Blair Harper 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
25 John O'Brien 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
27 Chris Mitchell 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
32 Ron MacNeil 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
44 Rick Andersen 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
48 Dave Munro 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
54 Scott Yule 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
56 Guy Leclair 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
59 Bert Boston 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
63 Peter Yu 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
66 Jason Holman 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
68 Andy Januszewski 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
69 Ken Sugar 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
75 Dave Girolametto 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
81 Dan Smith 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
82 Chris Darling 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
83 Martin Mueller 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
84 Michael Solic 2 Laps Cadet (15-16 boys) 2 M 1:46
85 Henry Mason 2 Laps Cadet (15-16 boys) 2 M 1:46
89 Andrew Mason 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:46
101 Bob Tomsic 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
105 Steve Martin 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:46
26 Dione Chapman 2 Laps Master Women (40+) 3 F 4:09
35 Ben Kierstead 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 M 4:09
37 David Agnew-Kata 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 M 4:09
39 Rossetti Lam 2 Laps Grand Master Women (50+) 3 F 4:09
42 Ingrid Musgrave 2 Laps Master Women (40+) 3 F 4:09
102 Levon Bradbury 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 M 4:09
104 Sonia Martin 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) 3 F 4:09