Ballater 10

Sunday, July 26, 2015 12:02 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Ballater, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 157
Updated: Monday, July 27, 2015 07:28 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Deeside Runners
Race website: http://www.deesiderunners.com/?page_id=25

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ballater 10

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Michael Aitken Unattached  MV60 63 M 12:02:30
3 Jamie Anderson Unattached  M 31 M 12:02:30
5 Bruce Bain Unattached  M 23 M 12:02:30
18 Chris Bremner Unattached  M 32 M 12:02:30
20 Murray Bryce Cosmic Hillbashers  MV60 63 M 12:02:30
24 Gordon Caird Unattached  MV50 58 M 12:02:30
25 Colin Campbell Unattached  MV40 47 M 12:02:30
26 Chee Kong Chen Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 32 M 12:02:30
28 Malcolm Christie Elgin AAC  MV50 57 M 12:02:30
30 Steve Clark Unattached  MV60 63 M 12:02:30
31 Stuart Clark Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
33 Peter Collins Unattached  MV60 66 M 12:02:30
34 Alex Cooper Unattached  MV60 61 M 12:02:30
37 Jonathan Creese Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 32 M 12:02:30
38 Ray Creswell Aberdeen AAC  MV50 51 M 12:02:30
40 Stewart Davidson Fife AC  MV60 64 M 12:02:30
42 James Deigan Unattached  M 37 M 12:02:30
43 David Derbyshrie Unattached  MV40 40 M 12:02:30
44 Euan Dunbar Vale Royal AC  MV50 52 M 12:02:30
45 Paul Durrand Stonehaven running club  M 34 M 12:02:30
47 Gavin Durston Unattached  MV40 44 M 12:02:30
50 Mark Findlay THE WAREHOUSE  MV40 47 M 12:02:30
51 Andreas Fjellstad Unattached  M 30 M 12:02:30
53 Mark Gandy Unattached  MV50 51 M 12:02:30
54 Jorge Gasco Rodriguez Unattached  MV40 40 M 12:02:30
57 Michael Gordon Unattached  MV40 42 M 12:02:30
59 James Gray Aberdeen AAC  M 22 M 12:02:30
60 Mike Greaves Unattached  MV60 66 M 12:02:30
61 Paul Hadden Unattached  M 36 M 12:02:30
65 James Hey Unattached  M 36 M 12:02:30
69 Nicholas Jellema Edinburgh athletic club  M 32 M 12:02:30
72 John Kidd Unattached  MV40 44 M 12:02:30
77 Mark Knowles Jogscotland Hazlehead  M 30 M 12:02:30
76 Martin Lee Unattached  M 39 M 12:02:30
78 Andrew Little Forres Harriers  MV50 52 M 12:02:30
79 Steven Luo Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
84 David Maclennan Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 32 M 12:02:30
87 Frank Mcdermott Fraserburgh Running Club  MV40 45 M 12:02:30
90 Gavin Mclennan Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 37 M 12:02:30
92 Graham Mcleod Unattached  MV40 44 M 12:02:30
95 Malcolm Morton Unattached  MV50 59 M 12:02:30
97 Chong-Sin Ng Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
98 Richard Owen Unattached  M 34 M 12:02:30
99 Thrasyvoulos Panteleon UKA  M 32 M 12:02:30
102 Kieran Philip Unattached  M 18 M 12:02:30
103 Neil Philip Unattached  MV50 56 M 12:02:30
105 Philip Poag Seapark AC Carrickfergus  MV40 42 M 12:02:30
106 Tim Poole Unattached  MV40 41 M 12:02:30
107 Simon Reeve North Belfast Harriers  M 39 M 12:02:30
109 Rajendra Regmi Nepal  MV40 45 M 12:02:30
110 Gavin Reid Metro Aberdeen RRC  MV40 49 M 12:02:30
112 Neil Renault City of Edinburgh AC  M 31 M 12:02:30
113 Mark Richford Unattached  MV50 54 M 12:02:30
116 Tom Roche Garioch Gazelles  M 39 M 12:02:30
121 Andrew Small Unattached  M 29 M 12:02:30
125 Graham Snedden Unattached  MV40 48 M 12:02:30
126 Kenneth G N Stewart Perth Road Runners  MV60 63 M 12:02:30
134 Nektarios Tsoromokos Unattached  M 26 M 12:02:30
136 Mark Waldron Metro Aberdeen RRC  MV40 45 M 12:02:30
137 Callum Walker Metro Aberdeen RRC  M 28 M 12:02:30
144 Graham Charles Watts Unattached  M 35 M 12:02:30
146 Mark Webster Unattached  MV40 42 M 12:02:30
147 Jonny Whitfield Unattached  M 36 M 12:02:30
149 Ian Williamson Unattached  MV60 63 M 12:02:30
151 Miles Witham Unattached  MV40 44 M 12:02:30
152 Douglas Wood Unattached  MV50 51 M 12:02:30
159 Phil Forte Dundee Hawkhill Harriers  MV50 58 M 12:02:30
161 Toni Santisteban Rotherham Harriers  MV40 43 M 12:02:30
167 Geoff Carle Lynx Pack  MV40 42 M 12:02:30
168 David Brown Unattached  MV50 54 M 12:02:30
169 Jamie Ross Deeside Runners  M 39 M 12:02:30
170 Craig Mann Met Police  MV50 50 M 12:02:30
171 Sandy Hastie Peterhead AC  MV60 64 M 12:02:30
172 Graham Reid metro Aberdeen running club  MV40 41 M 12:02:30
174 Angus Macdonald Unattached  MV50 53 M 12:02:30
175 Paul Bothamley Unattached  MV50 57 M 12:02:30
176 Alastair Samson Unattached  M 22 M 12:02:30
178 Mark Miller Garioch Road Runners  MV40 45 M 12:02:30
179 Neil Murray Garioch Road Runners  M 35 M 12:02:30
180 David Croll Deeside Runners  MV50 53 M 12:02:30
181 Gavin Liddell Unattached  MV50 55 M 12:02:30
184 George Reid Triathlon Inverness  MV60 61 M 12:02:30
186 Peter Henry Deeside Runners  M 31 M 12:02:30
187 Peter Knox Elgin AAC  M 33 M 12:02:30
189 Iain Connell Fusion Triathlon  M 36 M 12:02:30
190 Gregor Thurlow Unattached  M 27 M 12:02:30
192 Alistair Hubbard Deeside Runners  MV40 48 M 12:02:30
193 Michele Zorzi Unattached  M 24 M 12:02:30
194 Simon Trout Lovebirds  MV50 56 M 12:02:30