Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

Sunday, June 28, 2015 09:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Updated: Sunday, June 28, 2015 13:54 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
20 Kerry Townley   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
22 Thomas Kavanagh Emersons Green RC  7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
27 Emma Forcada   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
31 Joanne Crawley   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
44 Nicola Clarke DSRA  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
48 Alison Madge   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
101 Finola Watkins   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
103 Mike Fiebig   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
300 Cathie Walsh Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
301 Peter Walsh Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
302 Noah Walsh Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k Jun 7.5k M 2:45
303 Julie Bryant Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
304 Anita Violet   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
305 Shaney Orrowe   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
306 Jennifer McEnhill Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
307 Michelle Picken Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
309 Claire McConnel Fitquest  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
311 Philip Pool Nailsea RC  7.5k VM50 7.5k M 2:45
312 Trevor Gaskin   7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
313 Stuart Eyles   7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
314 Matthew Boulton   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
315 Thomas Matthews   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
316 Claire Fletcher Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
317 Teresa Chadwick Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
318 Natasha Bisp Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
321 Fiona Drysdale CWM OGWR RC  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
322 James Griffiths   7.5k Jun 7.5k M 2:45
323 Vanessa Turnbull   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
324 Richard Nuell Portishead RC  7.5k VM60 7.5k M 2:45
325 Christopher O'Brien   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
326 Phil Prescott   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
327 Yvonne Fox Toonie Express RC  7.5k VF50 7.5k F 2:45
328 Charlie Stockford Southville RC  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
329 Matthew Cooper Bristol & West AC  7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
330 James Bliss   7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
331 James Higson   7.5k VM50 7.5k M 2:45
332 Doug Higson   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
333 Rene Swart   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
334 Antonio Lozano Southville RC  7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
335 Javi Ruiz   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
336 Sophie Pyke   7.5k Jun 7.5k F 2:45