Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

Sunday, June 28, 2015 09:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 123
Updated: Sunday, June 28, 2015 13:54 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Jason Moss Clevedon AC  15k VM40 15k M 0:00
2 Amanda Burns   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
3 Sharon Taylor   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
4 Fernando Quintanilla   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
6 Joanne Filer PAC TRI  15k VF40 15k F 0:00
8 Fiona Lloyd - Bostock   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
15 Paula Adderley Weston AC  15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
16 Samantha Calwallader Frampton Cotterell Harriers  15k VF40 15k F 0:00
17 Angela Griffiths Frampton Cotterell Harriers  15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
18 Toby Brown   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
19 Daniel Davies   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
21 Michael Shattock   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
23 Gavin Price Nailsea RC  15k VM50 15k M 0:00
25 Kathryn Tiley Frampton Cotterell Harriers  15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
26 Glen Gilmore   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
29 Simon Hatch   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
30 Lisa Hatch   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
32 Phil Henley   15k VM50 15k M 0:00
33 Wendy Lawrence FOD AC  15k VF60 15k F 0:00
35 Tiffany Partridge Staple Hill Runners  15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
36 Eva Goodhead FOD AC  15k VF40 15k F 0:00
37 Ruth McAllister   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
38 Mark Hutchings   15k VM50 15k M 0:00
39 Lee Phibben Southville RC  15k VM40 15k M 0:00
40 David Cousins Southville RC  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
43 Helen Phillips Southville RC  15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
46 Becky Cox   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
47 Sarah Hancock   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
49 David O'Brien Wye Valley Runners  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
50 Rachel Dodsworth   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
54 Peter Coekin Clevedon AC  15k VM40 15k M 0:00
55 Amy Gill   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
56 Eddie Gill   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
57 Sophie Stagg   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
58 Jim Michael Serpentine RC  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
59 Pia Donaldson   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
60 Joanna Merry   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
62 Aaron Lee   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
63 Brad Robbins Emersons Green RC  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
65 Gadget Ruiz BAD TRI  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
66 Dave Raynes Toonie Express RC  15k VM60 15k M 0:00
68 Clive Poole Gloucester AC  15k VM40 15k M 0:00
69 Rachel Jackson   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
70 Simon Jones   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
71 Rachel Newbury   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
72 Emma Coles   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
73 Steve Palmer   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
74 Phil Partridge   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
75 Alison Wright Nailsea RC  15k VF40 15k F 0:00
76 Jochen Bien Tri Ra La Kolping Pusselburch  15k VM40 15k M 0:00
77 Rachel Craythorne   15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
78 Jess Ellis Les Croupiers RC  15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
79 Matthew O'Brien   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
80 Ben O'Brien   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
81 Jeremy Furber Southville RC  15k VM40 15k M 0:00
83 Deborah Roberts Fampton Cotterell Harriers  15k VF40 15k F 0:00
84 Ben Williams   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
85 Craig Yardley   15k VM50 15k M 0:00
86 Terry Whitson   15k VM60 15k M 0:00
87 Kevin O'Boyle Southville RC  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
88 Andy Rees   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
89 Owen Hewlett   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
90 Ben Squire   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
91 Phillip Bruce   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
92 Richard Bruce   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
93 Bryan Walsh Southville RC  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
94 Martin Minvielle   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
96 Nigel Cox Bitton Road Runners  15k VM50 15k M 0:00
97 Jenny Valentine   15k VF50 15k F 0:00
98 Claire Lewin   15k VF50 15k F 0:00
99 Seamus Macloughlin   15k VM40 15k M 0:00
100 William Fryer Hot Chilli Tri Club  15k VM40 15k M 0:00
102 Dante Fiebig   15k VM60 15k M 0:00
104 Richard Dodge Yeovil Town RRC  15k VM50 15k M 0:00
105 Nicolas Hamon   15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
106 Sarah Pyke   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
107 John Barrett   15k VM50 15k M 0:00
108 Jennie Dawson Frampton Cotterell Harriers  15k Sen Female 15k F 0:00
109 Gareth Green Portobello RC  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
110 Tom Hagen BAD TRI  15k Sen Male 15k M 0:00
111 Henrietta Timms   15k VF40 15k F 0:00
112 Nick Russelle Southville RC  15k VM50 15k M 0:00
20 Kerry Townley   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
22 Thomas Kavanagh Emersons Green RC  7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
27 Emma Forcada   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
31 Joanne Crawley   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
44 Nicola Clarke DSRA  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
48 Alison Madge   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
101 Finola Watkins   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
103 Mike Fiebig   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
300 Cathie Walsh Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
301 Peter Walsh Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
302 Noah Walsh Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k Jun 7.5k M 2:45
303 Julie Bryant Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
304 Anita Violet   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
305 Shaney Orrowe   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
306 Jennifer McEnhill Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
307 Michelle Picken Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
309 Claire McConnel Fitquest  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
311 Philip Pool Nailsea RC  7.5k VM50 7.5k M 2:45
312 Trevor Gaskin   7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
313 Stuart Eyles   7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
314 Matthew Boulton   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
315 Thomas Matthews   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
316 Claire Fletcher Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
317 Teresa Chadwick Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
318 Natasha Bisp Frampton Cotterell Harriers  7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
321 Fiona Drysdale CWM OGWR RC  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
322 James Griffiths   7.5k Jun 7.5k M 2:45
323 Vanessa Turnbull   7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
324 Richard Nuell Portishead RC  7.5k VM60 7.5k M 2:45
325 Christopher O'Brien   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
326 Phil Prescott   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
327 Yvonne Fox Toonie Express RC  7.5k VF50 7.5k F 2:45
328 Charlie Stockford Southville RC  7.5k VF40 7.5k F 2:45
329 Matthew Cooper Bristol & West AC  7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
330 James Bliss   7.5k VM40 7.5k M 2:45
331 James Higson   7.5k VM50 7.5k M 2:45
332 Doug Higson   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
333 Rene Swart   7.5k Sen Female 7.5k F 2:45
334 Antonio Lozano Southville RC  7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
335 Javi Ruiz   7.5k Sen Male 7.5k M 2:45
336 Sophie Pyke   7.5k Jun 7.5k F 2:45