RochesterRunMichiganCheap-participants (

Saturday, June 27, 2015 8:02 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Clare, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 202
Updated: Sunday, June 28, 2015 2:51 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

RochesterRunMichiganCheap-participants (

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
117 Lauren Hackett 5k Womens 14-19 5k 15 F 0:00
72 Harrison Vincil 5k Mens 14 under 5k 12 M 0:00
68 Garret Ebendick 5k Mens 60-69 5k 68 M 0:00
78 Jacob Motzny 5k Mens 20-29 5k 20 M 0:00
1 Alex Moseley 5k Womens 14 under 5k 13 F 0:00
41 Dan Herman 5k Mens 40-49 5k 40 M 0:00
11 Andy Johnston 5k Mens 40-49 5k 45 M 0:00
111 Kenneth Hecht 5k Mens 40-49 5k 45 M 0:00
85 Jenna Ryberg 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
130 Maggie Grzadzinski 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
42 Dan Ryberg 5k Mens 40-49 5k 42 M 0:00
133 Mary Ann Johnston 5k Womens 40-49 5k 43 F 0:00
122 Lindsey Mccallum 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
156 Raymond Matiyow 5k Mens 20-29 5k 25 M 0:00
44 Daniel Motzny 5k Mens 14-19 5k 15 M 0:00
70 Glenn Vincil 5k Mens 50-59 5k 54 M 0:00
162 Samantha Dorse 5k Womens 20-29 5k 22 F 0:00
146 Nathan Motzny 5k Mens 14 under 5k 12 M 0:00
161 Rick Pfahlert 5k Mens 50-59 5k 56 M 0:00
103 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 5k Womens 14 under 5k 14 F 0:00
45 Danielle Amo 5k Womens 30-39 5k 33 F 0:00
76 Isabella Vincil 5k Womens 14 under 5k 9 F 0:00
108 Kathy Laga 5k Womens 40-49 5k 46 F 0:00
79 James Fleming 5k Mens 30-39 5k 30 M 0:00
20 Bob Motzny 5k Mens 40-49 5k 49 M 0:00
106 Karla Kopp 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F 0:00
27 Celia Zazueta 5k Womens 20-29 5k 20 F 0:00
39 Courtney Whalen 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F 0:00
165 Sarah Milburn 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
118 Lauren Lewinski 5k Womens 20-29 5k 29 F 0:00
192 Victor Gonzales 5k Mens 40-49 5k 47 M 0:00
43 Danelle Miller 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F 0:00
80 James Schuler 10k Mens 14-19 10k 19 M 0:00
37 Colin Wasiloff 5k Mens 20-29 5k 29 M 0:00
184 Theresa Motzny 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
191 Tyler Carrithers 5k Mens 14 under 5k 9 M 0:00
22 Breanne Carrithers 5k Womens 14 under 5k 7 F 0:00
107 Kathryn Babion 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
51 Debbie Carrithers 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
73 Heather Raab 5k Mens 30-39 5k 37 F 0:00
82 Jeanne Cleary 5k Womens 50-59 5k 51 F 0:00
110 Kelsey Koch 5k Womens 20-29 5k 22 F 0:00
120 Lee Gaspar 5k Womens 50-59 5k 54 F 0:00
31 Chris Bontrager 5k Womens 50-59 5k 56 F 0:00
46 Danielle Walton 10k Womens 40-49 10k 46 F 0:00
196 Mary Nassar 5k Womens 60-69 5k 0:00
69 Garrett Dees 10k Mens 30-39 10k 30 M 0:00
75 Helaina Moody 5k Womens 14 under 5k 10 F 0:00
105 Karen Leclerc 5k Womens 50-59 5k 57 F 0:00
139 Michael Kwarcinski 10k Mens 30-39 10k 30 M 0:00
13 Ann Besaw 5k Womens 60-69 5k 66 F 0:00
197 Chris Gordon 5k Mens 40-49 5k 0:00
32 Chris Setters 5k Womens 50-59 5k 58 F 0:00
131 Mangirish Wagle 10k Mens 20-29 10k 25 M 0:00
81 Janine Hermann 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F 0:00
99 Julia Mcqueen 5k Womens 60-69 5k 63 F 0:00
101 Justin Logan 10k Mens 20-29 10k 29 M 0:00
47 David Rumps 5k Mens 60-69 5k 63 M 0:00
98 Judy Rumps 5k Womens 60-69 5k 62 F 0:00
71 Hailee Milmine 5k Womens 14 under 5k 9 F 0:00
202 Corey Wood 5k Mens 20-29 5k 0:00
149 Nichole Rudenga 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F 0:00
77 Jack Marlatt 10k Mens 20-29 10k 29 M 0:00
155 Paul Walton 10k Mens 50-59 10k 50 M 0:00
88 Jennifer Pelletier 5k Womens 40-49 5k 45 F 0:00
57 Ed Janes 10k Mens 50-59 10k 58 M 0:00
21 Bonnie Corpus 10k Womens 30-39 10k 35 F 0:00
193 Wendy Eckman 10k Womens 40-49 10k 48 F 0:00
127 Lynlee Dixon 10k Womens 20-29 10k 23 F 0:00
96 John Reinke 10k Mens 50-59 10k 58 M 0:00
203 Dale C 10k Mens 60-69 10k 0:00
113 Kimberly Hengy 10k Womens 50-59 10k 50 F 0:00
157 Rebecca Colbert 10k Womens 40-49 10k 44 F 0:00
158 Rebecca Gorski 10k Womens 20-29 10k 26 F 0:00
92 Jocelyn Brumwell 10k Womens 40-49 10k 47 F 0:00
125 Lori Popyk 10k Womens 40-49 10k 46 F 0:00
91 Jim Strand 10k Mens 30-39 10k 34 M 0:00
16 Aprill Payionk 10k Womens 30-39 10k 33 F 0:00
144 Molly Hall 10k Womens 20-29 10k 21 F 0:00
48 Dawn Milmine 10k Womens 40-49 10k 40 F 0:00
14 Anthony Simmons 10k Mens 40-49 10k 47 M 0:00
150 Nick Neubecker 10k Mens 14 under 10k 13 M 0:00
153 Nicole Neubecker 10k Womens 40-49 10k 42 F 0:00
55 Dianna Frankfurth 10k Womens 50-59 10k 51 F 0:00
12 Anita Campbell 10k Womens 50-59 10k 55 F 0:00
199 Kelly Whalen 10k Womens 14 under 10k 0:00
185 Theresa Wasiloff 10k Womens 20-29 10k 24 F 0:00
170 Sherlyn Wilson 10k Womens 40-49 10k 46 F 0:00
190 Tricia Pfannes 10k Womens 40-49 10k 44 F 0:00
142 Mike Kovalesky 10k Mens 40-49 10k 44 M 0:00
74 Heidi Wiest 10k Womens 50-59 10k 50 F 0:00
112 Kevin Budzynski 10k Mens 30-39 10k 37 M 0:00
7 Amber Bahnweg 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F 0:00
187 Tim Brown 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 58 M 0:00
137 Melissa Pacifico 10k Womens 30-39 10k 35 F 0:00
50 Dean Pelletier 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 53 M 0:00
10 Andrew Martin 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 M 0:00
195 William Davis 10k Mens 50-59 10k 57 M 0:00
24 Bruce Steinheiser 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 54 M 0:00
66 Fulvio Mavaracchio 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 M 0:00
175 Steve Freeland 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 52 M 0:00
2 Alexandra Davis 1/2 Marathon Womens 14-19 1/2 Marathon 18 F 0:00
102 Kaitlyn Tobin 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 F 0:00
15 Antonio Romano 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 M 0:00
176 Steve Friedman 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
8 Amy Watson 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 F 0:00
174 Stephanie Olson 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 F 0:00
56 Don Bach 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 69 M 0:00
95 John Campbell 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 42 M 0:00
166 Scott Black 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 M 0:00
151 Nicole Huston 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 F 0:00
25 Bryan Barton 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 M 0:00
35 Claudia Studak 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 F 0:00
198 Chriten Tobin 1/2 Marathon Womens 14 under 1/2 Marathon 0:00
143 Min Hee Song 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 F 0:00
62 Elpidio Sancen 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 M 0:00
132 Marla Worthing 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
90 Jim Carroll 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 M 0:00
93 Jody Lindell 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 61 F 0:00
188 Tim Pacifico 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M 0:00
9 Andrea Curtis 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 F 0:00
200 Satyendratatch Sure 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 0:00
89 Jill Webler 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
58 Eddie Floyd II 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 M 0:00
83 Jeff Kendall 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 58 M 0:00
183 Terry Mcleod 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 69 F 0:00
121 Linda Demarco 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 52 F 0:00
136 Melissa Heinzmann 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 F 0:00
36 Claudia Tuori 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 63 F 0:00
186 Tiffany Daugherty 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 50 F 0:00
3 Alexandra Gonzales 5k Womens 14-19 5k 19 F 0:00
4 Alicia Eby 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
5 Allison Lukens 5k Womens 14 under 5k 9 F 0:00
6 Allyson Scheck 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 F 0:00
17 Ashlee Taylor 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
18 Axel Anderson 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M 0:00
19 Benjamin Seltin 5k Mens 14 under 5k 13 M 0:00
23 Brian Young 5k Mens 20-29 5k 26 M 0:00
26 Carolyn Stallworth 10k Womens 60-69 10k 68 F 0:00
28 Cengiz Arici 5k Mens 40-49 5k 49 M 0:00
29 Chad Steller 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 41 M 0:00
30 Chad Voss 10k Mens 30-39 10k 39 M 0:00
33 Christina Meissen 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F 0:00
34 Christopher Cobb 5k Mens 40-49 5k 45 M 0:00
38 Corey Wood 5k Mens 20-29 5k 22 M 0:00
40 Cristina Munoz 10k Womens 30-39 10k 30 F 0:00
49 Dawn Young 5k Womens 50-59 5k 51 F 0:00
52 Denise Atler 10k Womens 30-39 10k 37 F 0:00
53 Derek Crowe 10k Mens 40-49 10k 42 M 0:00
54 Derek Perry 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 M 0:00
59 Elizabeth Arici 5k Womens 50-59 5k 56 F 0:00
60 Elizabeth Jackson 5k Womens 20-29 5k 20 F 0:00
61 Ellie Lewis-Coombs 5k Womens 14 under 5k 6 F 0:00
63 Eric Kozlowski 10k Mens 50-59 10k 57 M 0:00
64 Erica Shell 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 F 0:00
65 Eryn Janes 10k Womens 20-29 10k 22 F 0:00
67 Gabriel Pap 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 M 0:00
84 Jen Coombs 5k Womens 50-59 5k 51 F 0:00
86 Jennie Berns 5k Womens 40-49 5k 45 F 0:00
87 Jennifer Cobb 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
94 Joe Pap 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 M 0:00
97 Joseph Rukstelo 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 M 0:00
100 Julie Crowe 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 F 0:00
104 Kara Lukens 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
109 Kelly Kapler 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 F 0:00
114 Kimberly Ireland 5k Womens 40-49 5k 44 F 0:00
115 Laura Aronson 10k Womens 30-39 10k 36 F 0:00
116 Laura Duff 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 F 0:00
119 Laurie White 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 49 F 0:00
123 Lisa Heilig 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F 0:00
124 Lisa Hellen 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
126 Lorinda Coombs 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F 0:00
128 Lynn Zoschnick 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 51 F 0:00
129 Madeline Lukens 5k Womens 14 under 5k 13 F 0:00
134 Matthew Haas 10k Mens 30-39 10k 34 M 0:00
135 Maya Pandya 5k Womens 14-19 5k 16 F 0:00
138 Michael Berns 5k Mens 20-29 5k 23 M 0:00
140 Michael Yamada 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 56 M 0:00
141 Michele Bruce 10k Womens 40-49 10k 41 F 0:00
145 Natalie Mukhtar 10k Womens 30-39 10k 35 F 0:00
147 Nicholas Berns 5k Mens 14-19 5k 19 M 0:00
148 Nicholas Miller 5k Mens 20-29 5k 27 M 0:00
152 Nicole Nelson 10k Womens 30-39 10k 35 F 0:00
154 Pam Kornfeld 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 55 F 0:00
159 Rebecca Roberts 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 F 0:00
160 Richard Scheck 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 M 0:00
163 Samuel Motzny 5k Mens 14-19 5k 18 M 0:00
164 Sara Habbo 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
167 Scott Mcanally 5k Mens 60-69 5k 64 M 0:00
168 Shannon Coombs 5k Womens 50-59 5k 54 F 0:00
169 Sharon Robins 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 41 F 0:00
171 Shivangee Pandya 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
172 Stefanie Lem 5k Womens 20-29 5k 24 F 0:00
173 Stephanie Celaya 5k Womens 20-29 5k 29 F 0:00
177 Steve Horstman 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 50 M 0:00
178 Steve Lukens 5k Mens 40-49 5k 42 M 0:00
179 Susan Sonye 10k Womens 60-69 10k 65 F 0:00
180 Susie Jorgensen 5k Womens 50-59 5k 54 F 0:00
181 Suzi Bernard 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
182 Teresa Maiorano 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 56 F 0:00
189 Trenay Chappotin 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F 0:00
194 Whitney Witoszynski 10k Womens 20-29 10k 27 F 0:00