Wed Night Worlds 6/24/15

Wednesday, June 24, 2015 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Los Angeles, CA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Friday, July 10, 2015 1:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
150 Terry Buchanan   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
179 Michael Swale   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
101 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
154 Lawrence Jobe Hodala/Suckit  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
221 Thad Bass   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
226 Paul Thompson   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
225 Peter Emsky   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
250 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
526 Steve Bourke   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
121 Eric Evanson Suck It/Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
230 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F 0:00
187 Jeff Evans Doublecheck/Confluence  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
216 Bryan Petersen   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
201 Johnny Blair Mount Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
209 Tim Walsh   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
223 Jason Sobottka   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
183 Kurt Harsh   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
301 CASEY LAFRAN Avanti/Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
171 Hidi Cramer 9Lb Baby Jesus  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F 0:00
134 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
238 Bruce Krebs SCCA-Starbucks  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
214 Kyle Sarasin Fischer Plumbing  B Sport Adult B Sport 26 M 0:00
227 Jodi Duquette   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
345 Jeffrey Dickson   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
210 Marty Sparks Novara  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
1 Lori Brazel Mafia NW Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 F 0:00
186 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
212 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
169 Len Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 59 M 0:00
207 John Greer Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
199 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
114 Larry Steinberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
192 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
202 John Sullivan   B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M 0:00
162 Sam Zivin   B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M 0:00
120 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 F 0:00
133 Vince Partridge   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
173 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team (TBRT)  B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M 0:00
217 Alicia Mccann Spokeswomen Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 34 F 0:00
158 Elizabeth Peterson   B Sport Adult B Sport 24 F 0:00
148 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 15 F 0:00
177 Rebecca Nelson   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F 0:00
215 Tony Vizzare   B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
224 Donnie Juntunen   B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00