2015 Durham Forest MTB Race Series 10

Thursday, June 18, 2015 7:01 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 42
Updated: Friday, June 19, 2015 8:59 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.ca
Race notes
Amazing turn out for a great night with the folks from Progressive!!!!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
8 Malcolm Barton 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
9 Tyler Orschel 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
10 Liam Mulcahy 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
15 Jay Ennis 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
33 Kyle Money 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
41 Brendan MacKillop 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
50 Greg Jess 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
61 Kamil Kubacki 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
73 Trevor Beaudoin 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
88 Kelsey Kurshel 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
103 Cory Hancock 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) 1 M 0:00
116 Jan Kocemba 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) 1 M 0:00
119 Mike Davidson 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) 1 M 0:00
1 Bill Bayard 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
5 Mike Bone 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
6 Richard Vendrig 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
20 Jeff Lee 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
21 Bob Massicotte 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
25 John O'Brien 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
27 Chris Mitchell 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
32 Ron MacNeil 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
38 Chris Stratton 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
46 Wayne Thiessen 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
52 Jon Amos 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
54 Scott Yule 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
56 Guy Leclair 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
59 Bert Boston 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
63 Peter Yu 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
66 Jason Holman 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
68 Andy Januszewski 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
72 Andrew Brokenshire 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
75 Dave Girolametto 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
80 Jamie Millette 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
81 Dan Smith 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
82 Chris Darling 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
83 Martin Mueller 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
86 Michael Bowen 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
89 Andrew Mason 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
104 Peter Honig 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
105 Mark Taylor 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45
110 Jeff Chebott 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) 2 M 1:45
115 Randy Northey 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) 2 M 1:45