Wed Night Worlds 6/17/15

Wednesday, June 17, 2015 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 48
Updated: Friday, July 10, 2015 1:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
113 Cody Young   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M +0:00
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M +0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
111 Jason Bavuso Bikesport Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M +0:00
179 Michael Swale   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M +0:00
141 Loren Mcwethy   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M +0:00
110 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M +0:00
189 Nathan Thayer Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M +0:00
195 Brian Johnson   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M +0:00
250 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M +0:00
246 Jon Pflipsen   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M +0:00
187 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M +0:00
212 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M +0:00
155 Brian Savery High Above/ Squirrel Army  B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M +0:00
221 Thad Bass   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M +0:00
103 Frank Benish   B Sport Adult B Sport 59 M +0:00
194 Craig Martin 529 Legion  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M +0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M +0:00
201 Johnny Blair Mt Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M +0:00
152 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M +0:00
345 Jeffrey Dickson Gail Rongey  B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M +0:00
140 Robert Meyer Juiceplus+ BABY  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M +0:00
196 George Jackson   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M +0:00
134 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M +0:00
223 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M +0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M +0:00
220 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M +0:00
186 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M +0:00
202 John Sullivan   B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M +0:00
192 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M +0:00
199 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M +0:00
178 David Hurt   B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M +0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M +0:00
173 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team (TBRT)  B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M +0:00
160 Casey Cramer   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M +0:00
249 Henry Meyer   B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M +0:00
142 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M +0:00
131 Roland Goeckel Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M +0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M +0:00
193 Alex Bennett Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 11 M +0:00
213 Marty Shepard   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M +0:00
162 Sam Zivin   B Sport Junior B Sport 14 M +0:00
169 Len Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 59 M +0:00