Wed Night Worlds 6/10/15

Wednesday, June 10, 2015 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Federal Way, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Updated: Wednesday, July 29, 2015 11:20 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
154 Lawrence Jobe Hodala/Suckit  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
155 Brian Savery   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M 0:00
150 Terry Buchanan   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
110 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
107 Paul Claeys Cucina Fresca  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
113 Cody Young   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
179 Michael Swale   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
246 Jon Pflipsen   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
187 Jeff Evans Doublecheck/Confluence  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
212 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
185 Brandon Sisino   B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M 0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
152 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
121 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
190 Martin Rand   B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M 0:00
169 Len Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 59 M 0:00
200 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
206 Steve Ellis Bluerooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M 0:00
134 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
223 Jason Sobottka   B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
202 John Sullivan   B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M 0:00
186 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
160 Casey Cramer   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
173 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team (TBRT)  B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M 0:00
211 Walt Dorsey SONIC BMX - AXO - ODI  B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
138 Andy Lovell   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
142 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
178 David Hurt   B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M 0:00