NEXCMTB 2015 Rd 2 Hetton Race 3

Friday, May 29, 2015 19:45 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hetton-le-Hole, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 56
Updated: Monday, June 22, 2015 22:12 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Hetton Hawks
Race website: www.hettonhawks.org.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
55 Ryan Abbs Hetton Hawks  Default U16 M 19:45:18
56 Joseph Allan Hetton Hawks  Default U16 M 19:45:18
57 Ross Titherington Hetton Hawks  Default U16 M 19:45:18
58 Reece Hesler Hetton Hawks  Default U16 M 19:45:18
59 Nick Hamilton Mountain Goat Coaching  Default U16 M 19:45:18
65 Daniel Hadnum Hetton Hawks  Default Jun M 19:45:18
66 Scott Wooley   Default Jun M 19:45:18
67 Thomas Mein Derwentside CC  Default U16 M 19:45:18
72 Aaron Swainston Hetton Hawks  Default Jun M 19:45:18
101 Bill Kay Hetton Hawks  Default Vet M 19:45:18
102 Charlie Topham   Default Vet M 19:45:18
103 Stephen Hopper Dennis Distibution  Default Vet M 19:45:18
104 Noel Clough Jedi Cycle Sport  Default Vet M 19:45:18
105 Steve Smith Teesdale CRC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
106 Andy Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers  Default Vet M 19:45:18
107 Andrew Tyas MTB Guisborough  Default Vet M 19:45:18
108 Ben Jones Darlington Tri  Default Vet M 19:45:18
109 Brian Johnson Barnesbury CC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
110 Iain B Ashburn Wealth RT  Default Vet M 19:45:18
111 Mick Aspey Northumbria Police  Default Vet M 19:45:18
112 Raymond Honour MTS Cycle Sport  Default Vet M 19:45:18
113 Neil Cranston Barnesbury CC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
114 Martin Worner Ashburn Wealth RT  Default Vet M 19:45:18
115 Carl Poulter   Default Vet M 19:45:18
116 Chris Bush Tyneside Vagabonds CC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
117 Richard Atkinson   Default Vet M 19:45:18
118 Kevin Johnson Cleveland Wheelers  Default Vet M 19:45:18
119 Ian Thompson MTB Guisborough  Default Vet M 19:45:18
120 Paul Steadman South Shields Velo  Default Vet M 19:45:18
121 Geoff Turner Barnesbury CC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
122 Jason Mccourt Barnesbury CC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
123 Mark Mather Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare  Default Vet M 19:45:18
124 Andrew Windsheffel North Tyneside Riders  Default Vet M 19:45:18
126 Dave Jones EMC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
127 Darren Binks Blackhawk  Default Vet M 19:45:18
77 Alex Park Hamsterley Trailblazers  Default Sen M 19:45:18
86 Alan Rothwell Army  Default Vet M 19:45:18
84 Oliver Graham Hamsterley Trailblazers  Default Sen M 19:45:18
87 Adam Cooke EMC  Default Sen M 19:45:18
80 Luke Jones Army  Default Sen M 19:45:18
128 Colin Murleg Derwentside CC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
85 Rob Ader   Default Sen M 19:45:18
81 Chris Hail Team Cycles  Default Sen M 19:45:18
125 David Wall Tyneside Vagabonds CC  Default Vet M 19:45:18
79 James Edmond Mountain Goat Coaching  Default Sen M 19:45:18
78 Shane Ashby   Default Sen M 19:45:18
88 John Humberstone   Default Sen M 19:45:18
82 Steven White Team Cycles  Default Sen M 19:45:18
83 Andy Oliver Ashburn Wealth RT  Default Sen M 19:45:18
76 Dan Small Hamsterley Trailblazers  Default Sen M 19:45:18