Tour de Indian Arm

Saturday, May 9, 2015 1:04 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 24
Updated: Sunday, May 10, 2015 12:08 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 17km Long Course - Men HPK
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
61 Clay Ronaghan North Vancouver, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
86 Chris Dobrovolny Vancouver, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
100 Wes Hammer Maple Ridge, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
115 Shane Martin Vancouver, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
300 Paul Hansen   17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course 0:00
456 Russ Stothers North Vancouver - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
533 Denis Belkin Vancouver, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
617 Tian Gee West Vancouver - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
666 Warren Bruce North Vancouver, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
835 Bruce McTaggart   17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course 0:00
849 Ken Katz Salt Spring Island, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
852 Nathan Middleton Nanaimo, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
872 Kirk Christensen Bellingham, WA - USA  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
874 Jan Malherbe Duncan, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
876 Roger Lamb Bellingham, WA - US  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
877 Steve Scoggins Bellingham, WA - USA  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
879 Larry Bussinger Bellingham, WA - USA  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
881 Tyson Lehmann   17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course 0:00
882 Paul Crivell Mill Creek, WA - USA  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
883 Nicholas Cryder Seattle, WA - United States  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
895 Rod Hope North Vancouver, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
918 Ian Lowe   17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course 0:00
921 Douglas Blue Campbell River, BC - Canada  17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course M 0:00
924 Dennis Mowry   17km Long Course Men HPK 17km Long Course 0:00