2015 Durham Forest MTB Race Series 4

Thursday, May 7, 2015 7:06 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 62
Updated: Thursday, May 7, 2015 11:41 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.ca
Race notes
Week 4 in the Durham Forest was a great success! See you all here next week!!!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
10 Liam Mulcahy 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) M +0:00
92 Marc-Antoine Nadon 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) M +0:00
9 Tyler Orschel 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) M +0:00
8 Malcolm Barton 3 Laps Junior Men (17-18) M +0:00
91 Kyle Douglas 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) +0:00
7 Kurt Vendrig 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) M +0:00
2 Mark Boston 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) M +0:00
78 Eerik Randsalle 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) +0:00
41 Brendan MacKillop 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) +0:00
106 Charlie Tang 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) +0:00
115 Marco Reis 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) +0:00
61 Kamil Kubacki 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) M +0:00
50 Greg Jess 3 Laps Senior Men (19-29) M +0:00
99 Sean Ruppel 3 Laps Veteran Men (30-39) M +0:00
85 Henry Mason 2 Laps Cadet (15-16 boys) M +2:25
84 Michael Solic 2 Laps Cadet (15-16 boys) +2:25
101 Mike Mazza 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
32 Ron MacNeil 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
48 Dave Munro 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
110 Garnett Abbey 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) +2:25
27 Chris Mitchell 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
14 Brent Lowes 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
83 Martin Mueller 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) +2:25
24 Blair Harper 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) +2:25
75 Dave Girolametto 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) +2:25
86 Michael Bowen 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) +2:25
114 Tiago Varella-Cid 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) +2:25
21 Bob Massicotte 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
104 Dale Irwin 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
52 Jon Amos 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
71 Louis Wong 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) +2:25
6 Richard Vendrig 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
44 Rick Andersen 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
63 Peter Yu 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
82 Chris Darling 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) +2:25
54 Scott Yule 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
46 Wayne Thiessen 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
1 Bill Bayard 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
38 Chris Stratton 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
81 Dan Smith 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) +2:25
49 Joe Cimer 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
66 Jason Holman 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
59 Bert Boston 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
30 Tony Petrarca 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
25 John O'Brien 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
72 Andrew Brokenshire 3 Laps Master Men (40-49) M +2:25
69 Ken Sugar 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
68 Andy Januszewski 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
89 Andrew Mason 3 Laps Grand Master Men (50-59) M +2:25
35 Ben Kierstead 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) M +4:36
37 David Agnew-Kata 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) M +4:36
109 Tyler Ginn 1 Lap Peewee / Minime (10-14) +4:36
105 Sue Haviland 2 Laps Veteran Women (30-39) +4:36
3 Alana Zabukovec 2 Laps Senior Women (19-29) +4:36
42 Ingrid Musgrave 2 Laps Master Women (40+) F +4:36
70 Ed Paul 2 Laps Zen Master Men (60+) M +4:36
43 Sandy Chui 2 Laps Zen Master Men (60+) +4:36
53 Norine Jewell 2 Laps Grand Master Women (50+) F +4:36
67 Andrea Januszewski 2 Laps Veteran Women (30-39) F +4:36
26 Dione Chapman 2 Laps Master Women (40+) F +4:36
39 Rossetti Lam 2 Laps Grand Master Women (50+) +4:36
102 Samantha Fuller 2 Laps Junior Women (15-18) F +4:36