2015 La Tierra Torture Final

Saturday, May 2, 2015 8:30 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 75
Updated: Monday, August 10, 2015 9:35 PM (GMT-6)
Comments:  3  View all
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2015 La Tierra Torture Final

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
365 Ashley Seibert Pink Zias  Category 3 W Cat 3 19-29 28 F 08:30:00
373 Mary Clark Pink Zias  Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 33 F 08:30:00
376 Sara Otto   Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 38 F 08:30:00
370 Betsy Ross   Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 30 F 08:30:00
374 Angie Higdon   Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 34 F 08:30:00
375 Carley Parriott Pink Zias  Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 37 F 08:30:00
371 Jeanne Acosta   Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 31 F 08:30:00
372 Mona Ramlawi   Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 32 F 08:30:00
377 Debbie Hart   Category 3 W Cat 3 30-39 39 F 08:30:00
381 Elizabeth Harcombe   Category 3 W Cat 3 40-49 43 F 08:30:00
383 Courtney Janak Courtney Janak  Category 3 W Cat 3 40-49 48 F 08:30:00
380 Angela Thomas   Category 3 W Cat 3 40-49 40 F 08:30:00
382 Esther Arviso   Category 3 W Cat 3 40-49 46 F 08:30:00
385 Mickey Fong New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 50 F 08:30:00
392 Maripat Glover NM Spokettes Race Team  Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 59 F 08:30:00
388 Patsy Coles   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 51 F 08:30:00
387 Anne Marie Peck New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 50 F 08:30:00
389 Patricia Siegel   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 53 F 08:30:00
386 Teresa Mcdowell   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 50 F 08:30:00
390 Marcie Amendolagine   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 54 F 08:30:00
304 Jeanette Brasher   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 51 F 08:30:00
393 Janet Rael   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 59 F 08:30:00
391 Carrie Young New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 54 F 08:30:00
394 Martha Schlenger   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 59 F 08:30:00
395 Kathy Thompson   Category 3 W Cat 3 50+ 66 F 08:30:00
397 Hannah Linder Getout!  Category 3 W Cat 3 Junior 14 F 08:30:00
396 Skylar Robinson Get Out! NM  Category 3 W Cat 3 Junior 10 F 08:30:00
  • Comments (3)