Wed Night Worlds 4/29/15

Wednesday, April 29, 2015 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 46
Updated: Thursday, April 30, 2015 12:55 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
125 Jose Alfredo Ramirez   B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
362 Leroi Smith HSP  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
135 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M 0:00
108 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca  B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M 0:00
170 Dwight Snodgrass   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
166 Robert Trombley   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
143 Beddome Allen Bikesport  B Sport Adult B Sport 24 M 0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
163 Jesse Eschenroeder REI  B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
110 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
111 Jason Bavuso Bikesport Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
164 Rick Jerabek Alki Rubicon  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
191 Andy Skalet   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
138 Andy Lovell   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
114 Larry Steinberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
105 Christian Dobrick   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
250 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
526 Steve Bourke   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
187 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
219 Ben Groenhout   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
141 Loren Mcwethy   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 M 0:00
121 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
129 Bruce Roberts Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
140 Rob Meyer Robert Meyer  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
169 Len Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 59 M 0:00
137 Kane Swanson   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
103 Frank Benish   B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M 0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
134 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
152 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
199 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
173 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team (TBRT)  B Sport Adult B Sport 62 M 0:00
202 John Sullivan Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult B Sport 54 M 0:00
131 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
178 David Hurt   B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M 0:00
175 Josh Warborg Hotwire Racing/Alki Velo Club  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00